2020 WPC-RUS Black Sea Cup

2020-08-02, Russia-KDA, Novorossiysk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Gloss
1 Aleksandr Pakhuchiy M 42 Wraps 242 241.4 661.4 451.9 683.4 1796.7 458.98
2 Arman Kulibaev M 37 Single 165 165.3 551.1 352.7 523.6 1427.5 445.81
3 Roman Podobay M 22 Wraps 220 212.9 562.1 413.3 650.3 1625.9 435.26
4 Pavel Zhdanov M 39 Raw 275 263.4 573.2 418.8 672.4 1664.5 416.34
5 Daniil Pakhuchiy M 18 Wraps 181 171 462.9 281.1 485 1229 374.51
6 Aleksey Shevchenko M 36 Raw 242 227.7 418.8 352.7 573.2 1344.8 350.09
7 Dmitriy Kislitsyn M 39 Raw 242 238.9 374.8 352.7 595.2 1322.7 338.89
8 Boris Vinogradov M 51 Raw 220 202.1 429.9 297.6 485 1212.5 333.12
9 Oksana Pakhuchaya F 41 Wraps 132 131.4 264.5 132.2 330.7 727.5 326.79
10 Islam Kamalov M 26 Raw 165 164.2 330.7 220.4 451.9 1003.1 314.83
11 Tatyana Seredintseva F 41 Raw 148 147.9 286.6 165.3 308.6 760.6 311.98
12 Veronika Pavlenko F 16 Raw 114 114.2 220.4 137.8 237 595.2 299.29
13 Ekaterina Budakovskaya F 38 Raw 148 140.6 220.4 132.2 330.7 683.4 291.15
14 Fedor Baskov M 15 Raw 165 157.4 330.7 220.4 341.7 892.8 289.51
15 Ilya Zozin M 35 Wraps 181 176.8 319.6 176.3 396.8 892.8 265.96
16 Anzhelika Varsovskaya F 46 Raw 132 132.2 170.8 110.2 242.5 523.6 233.95
17 Kristina Bazylnikova F 30 Raw 97 94.5 126.7 82.6 181.8 391.3 228.62
18 Arina Pakhuchaya F 13 Raw 123 121 176.3 99.2 181.8 457.4 219.44
19 Tamara Makhnovskaya F 35 Raw 123 123 148.8 93.7 220.4 462.9 219.19
20 Vitaliy Sorokotyagin M 39 Unlimited 275 257.9 793.6 793.6 199.45
21 Daredzhan Muteva F 41 Raw 148 145.2 165.3 110.2 192.9 468.4 194.75
22 Yuliya Medvedeva #1 F 41 Unlimited 165 165.3 485 485 183.97
23 Aleksey Morozov M 41 Unlimited 275 271.6 683.4 683.4 169.72
24 Sergey Romanchenko M 28 Raw 242 231.5 639.3 639.3 165.48
25 Pavel Siryak M 34 Raw 242 235.2 628.3 628.3 161.76
26 Aleksandr Burduzhuk M 27 Raw 242 236.3 573.2 573.2 147.35
27 Aleksandr Kisel M 38 Raw 198 183.8 507 507 147.23
28 Mikhail Severov M 44 Unlimited 198 189.8 507 507 144.36
29 Vladimir Lazarenko M 36 Raw 181 180.3 474 474 139.35
30 Sergey Borisov M 26 Unlimited 220 213.8 518.1 518.1 138.43
31 Vladislav Zhdanov M 17 Raw 198 197.7 490.5 490.5 136.39
32 Anatoliy Melnik M 27 Unlimited 220 219.3 507 507 133.97
33 Ruslan Dyachkov M 26 Raw 242 235.6 507 507 130.47
34 Anton Meshcheryakov M 30 Raw 123 119.2 297.6 297.6 124.96
35 Mikhail Goncharenko M 42 Raw 181 174.6 402.3 402.3 120.87
36 Aleksey Goncharenko M 39 Raw 181 179.4 407.8 407.8 120.29
37 Vladimir Zakharov M 65 Raw 242 220.6 451.9 451.9 119.11
38 Dmitriy Aleksandrov M 40 Raw 165 163.5 363.7 363.7 114.51
39 Dmitriy Fakhretdinov M 27 Raw 198 195.5 407.8 407.8 114.12
40 Vladimir Solovev M 23 Raw 198 190.7 396.8 396.8 112.67
41 Evgeniy Aksenov M 28 Raw 181 177.2 374.8 374.8 111.45
42 Asan Ibragimov M 32 Raw 198 197.7 396.8 396.8 110.33
43 Pavel Muzychenko M 40 Raw 181 180.1 374.8 374.8 110.27
44 Vladislav Grebennikov M 17 Raw 181 175.9 363.7 363.7 108.72
45 Pavel Brekhov M 34 Raw 242 240.3 407.8 407.8 104.32
46 Evgeniy Strazhenko M 37 Raw 181 177.4 336.2 336.2 99.90
47 Dmitriy Nadzha M 44 Raw 242 231.5 374.8 374.8 97.00
48 Lada Slobodenyuk F 15 Raw 123 119.9 198.4 198.4 95.88
49 Vladimir Chubarov M 56 Raw 308 284.4 363.7 363.7 89.31
50 Vladimir Zhukovskiy M 29 Raw 165 162 281.1 281.1 89.12
51 Andrey Aleksandrov M 31 Raw 181 178.1 286.6 286.6 84.95
52 Evgeniy Fedorov M 24 Raw 198 192 292.1 292.1 82.60
53 Aleksey Vasilyaka M 46 Raw 181 179.2 264.5 264.5 78.09
54 Aleksandr Voytekh M 33 Raw 198 194.2 275.5 275.5 77.41
55 Irina Tishina F 41 Raw 105 105.1 143.3 143.3 77.01
56 Aleksandr Solomakhin M 36 Raw 165 162.9 231.5 231.5 73.09
57 Anastasiya Grebenchenko F 27 Raw 148 135.1 154.3 154.3 67.80
58 Eduard Kern M 29 Raw 220 211.4 242.5 242.5 65.14
59 Ilya Gordienko M 25 Raw 198 194.9 154.3 154.3 43.26
DQ Yaroslav Shutyaev M 30 Wraps 275 254.6 617.3 440.9
DQ Oleg Shulga M 41 Raw 220 220.4
DQ Ivan Martynenko M 31 Raw 181 181.8
DQ Sergey Brekhov M 34 Raw 220 219.3
DQ Marina Morozova F 41 Wraps 165 164.4 462.9 235.9