2020 NAP Zoloto Skifov 2

2020-11-07, Ukraine, Simferopol

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Maksim Pogas M 35 Raw 275 273.3 705.4 474 705.4 1884.9 488.02
2 Elvira Kataeva F 32 Raw 132 130.5 352.7 165.3 396.8 914.9 467.53
3 Sergey Onufriev M 26 Raw 198 194.2 440.9 319.6 617.3 1377.9 403.44
4 Anton Chernishev M 21 Raw 220 211.6 462.9 319.6 551.1 1333.8 374.57
5 Liana Radchenko F 30 Raw 114 108.2 203.9 110.2 225.9 540.1 319.07
6 Lyubov Borec F 47 Raw 148 146.6 220.4 148.8 308.6 677.9 317.24
7 Velina Seidmahmudova F 28 Wraps 165 152.5 264.5 121.2 264.5 650.3 295.83
8 Dmitrii Punda M 19 Raw 165 153.6 198.4 154.3 308.6 661.4 225.56
9 Sergei Nagibin M 51 Raw 220 205.7 220.4 220.4 341.7 782.6 222.67
10 Aleksei Evseenkov M 32 Raw 181 176.3 231.5 154.3 319.6 705.4 218.46
11 Sergei Stupin M 37 Raw 242 231.5 738.5 738.5 200.18
12 Natalya Andrusyak F 24 Raw 165 157.8 374.8 374.8 166.55
13 Mikhail Likhach M 31 Raw 242 237.4 589.7 589.7 158.48
14 Anna Nikishova F 30 Raw 165 162.9 363.7 363.7 158.33
15 Mihail Kotnishev M 23 Raw 181 171.3 479.5 479.5 151.31
16 Edem Ametov M 20 Raw 181 178.5 462.9 462.9 142.26
17 Veronika Alisova F 25 Raw 105 105.8 231.5 231.5 139.06
18 Ivan Podrez M 29 Raw 308 287.2 529.1 529.1 135.69
19 Artem Stasyuk M 27 Raw 220 216.9 485 485 134.77
20 Sergei Klimenko M 31 Raw 198 197.5 453 453 131.49
21 Aleksei Zamorodskih M 39 Raw 220 209 462.9 462.9 130.75
22 Dmitrii ZHidkov M 53 Raw 165 163.1 396.8 396.8 129.48
23 Evgenii Suvorov M 66 Raw 165 162.2 391.3 391.3 128.17
24 Danil Ponomarev M 19 Raw 242 232.6 462.9 462.9 125.28
25 Artem Vinogradskii M 34 Raw 198 197.1 396.8 396.8 115.31
26 Nina Sarkisova F 27 Raw 132 128.9 220.4 220.4 113.71
27 Maksim Agafonov M 40 Raw 242 232.6 413.3 413.3 111.86
28 Eduard Grigoryan M 43 Raw 181 171.5 352.7 352.7 111.21
29 Vladimir Yatlo M 40 Raw 220 216.9 369.2 369.2 102.61
30 Aleksandr Buyanov M 39 Raw 308 292.3 396.8 396.8 101.46
31 Dmitrii Tkachenko M 39 Raw 220 202.8 341.7 341.7 97.88
32 Aleksandr Bezruk M 29 Raw 198 183.6 319.6 319.6 96.58
33 Aleksandr Pilschik M 24 Raw 165 157.4 286.6 286.6 95.98
34 Yurii Matyushenko M 51 Raw 242 241.6 358.2 358.2 95.74
35 Sergei Banasinskii M 72 Raw 181 174.1 303.1 303.1 94.63
36 Daniil Naidenov M 25 Raw 308 277.5 363.7 363.7 93.89
37 Oleg Zaharov M 33 Raw 220 210.5 330.7 330.7 93.08
38 Denis Kovalev M 36 Raw 220 220.4 319.6 319.6 88.25
39 Pavel Zagrebelnii M 20 Raw 198 192.9 286.6 286.6 84.22
40 Sergei Pismennii M 67 Raw 165 164.2 259 259 84.12
41 Elnur Ramazanov M 17 Raw 148 142.4 231.5 231.5 83.93
42 Mariya Kosenko F 33 Raw 148 139.1 170.8 170.8 83.13
43 Artem Novomlinec M 15 Raw 132 127.6 198.4 198.4 79.34
44 Sergei Gagarinskii M 40 Raw 198 187.1 264.5 264.5 79.05
45 Aleksandra Samohval F 42 Raw 132 130.3 154.3 154.3 78.96
46 Aleksandr Zemcovskii M 17 Raw 165 165.3 231.5 231.5 74.82
47 Aleksei Nenada M 13 Raw 165 159.6 198.4 198.4 65.77
48 Anton Levterov M 16 Raw 181 181.6 198.4 198.4 60.34
49 Anatolii Gorbunov M 79 Raw 132 126.7 137.8 137.8 55.46
50 Yunus Abdulgafarov M 12 Raw 97 94.3 66.1 66.1 36.76
51 Kirill Sinickii M 14 Raw 181 167.5 110.2 110.2 35.30
DQ Valerii Petrov M 75 Raw 148 147