2019 NAP Capital of the White Nights Eurasian Cup

2019-06-14, Russia, St Petersburg

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Vladimir Samoylov M 28 Multi 242 242.5 771.6 771.6 205.97
2 Elmira Akhmadeeva F 29 Raw 148 134.9 352.7 352.7 175.68
3 Ivan Kefer M 31 Raw 220 220.4 595.2 595.2 164.32
4 Sergey Rudnev M 26 Raw 220 220.4 562.1 562.1 155.19
5 Evgeniy Samoylov M 29 Raw 181 180.1 507 507 154.99
6 Aleksandr Matyazh M 30 Raw 165 159.8 446.4 446.4 147.82
7 Andrey Tusalimov M 27 Raw 123 123.4 352.7 352.7 145.66
8 Aleksey Rakitov M 26 Raw 165 165.3 440.9 440.9 142.51
9 Vladimir Senchukov M 37 Raw 198 194 485 485 142.10
10 Aleksandr Turkin M 32 Raw 165 160.9 429.9 429.9 141.64
11 Aleksandr Karabelnikov M 20 Raw 181 181.4 462.9 462.9 140.89
12 Rustam Razumov M 28 Raw 148 147.2 385.8 385.8 136.06
13 Egor Iglin M 23 Raw 148 147.5 374.8 374.8 132.02
14 Sergey Shtemberg M 21 Raw 181 180.1 418.8 418.8 128.03
15 Ignat Gubarev M 27 Raw 220 209.4 451.9 451.9 127.52
16 Andrey Ivanov M 22 Raw 165 154.5 363.7 363.7 123.51
17 Evgeniy Shadrov M 26 Raw 242 234.8 446.4 446.4 120.42
18 Anna Kulish F 31 Raw 132 132.2 220.4 220.4 111.49
19 Eduard Golovinskiy M 50 Raw 220 218.2 396.8 396.8 109.99
20 Marina Petrova F 30 Raw 123 123.4 203.9 203.9 108.84
21 Evgeniy Reshetnikov M 41 Raw 198 189.1 352.7 352.7 104.78
22 Ivan Volkov M 31 Raw 275 259.7 396.8 396.8 103.95
23 Vladimir Stepanchenko M 28 Raw 220 218.9 374.8 374.8 103.75
24 Petr Kokhas M 29 Raw 181 171.3 314.1 314.1 99.13
25 Vladimir Kamenev M 66 Raw 181 176.8 319.6 319.6 98.84
26 Evgeniy Shishkin M 43 Raw 220 218.2 352.7 352.7 97.77
27 Aleksandr Belkin M 37 Raw 220 213.2 335.1 335.1 93.81
28 Anastasiya Grinevich F 26 Multi 114 114.6 159.8 159.8 90.38
29 Yuriy Portnov M 35 Raw 242 240.3 330.7 330.7 88.52
30 Igor Sidyakin M 17 Raw 275 275.5 341.7 341.7 88.33
31 Nikita Tumanov M 34 Raw 198 196.8 297.6 297.6 86.53
32 Tatyana Khramova F 32 Multi 123 122.3 159.8 159.8 85.91
33 Damir Abdullin M 28 Raw 148 148.8 242.5 242.5 84.81
34 Aleksey Vorobev M 44 Raw 220 220.4 303.1 303.1 83.68
35 Andrey Teryokhin M 45 Raw 308 277.7 308.6 308.6 79.65
36 Maksim Seryodkin M 14 Raw 114 114.6 170.8 170.8 76.05
37 Anton Dudkin M 39 Raw 165 162 225.9 225.9 74.09
38 Alena Andronova F 33 Raw 132 129.6 143.3 143.3 73.61
39 Denis Gromov M 15 Raw 198 196.2 248 248 72.23
40 Danil Vnukov M 14 Raw 165 162.4 187.4 187.4 61.32
41 Vadim Kashin M 14 Raw 165 149.9 165.3 165.3 57.49
42 Anastasiya Reshetnikova F 17 Raw 123 119 99.2 99.2 54.48
DQ Oleg Baranov M 25 Raw 308 302
DQ Aleksey Lishchenko M 33 Raw 198 198.4