2020 WRPF Ural Championships

2020-12-04, Russia-TYU, Tyumen

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Vitaliy Adzhikildeev M 32 Wraps 198 194.2 617.3 446.4 611.7 1675.5 490.59
2 Ivan Sorokin M 29 Wraps 148 144.6 440.9 292.1 507 1240.1 443.89
3 Danil Yartsev M 28 Raw 198 197.1 440.9 286.6 529.1 1256.6 365.13
4 Nikita Ivantsov M 30 Raw 198 196.4 424.4 352.7 474 1251.1 364.16
5 Oskar Novruzov M 27 Wraps 220 215.1 490.5 330.7 474 1295.2 361.14
6 Artem Druchinin M 29 Raw 181 179.2 418.8 275.5 440.9 1135.3 348.08
7 Georgiy Efimov M 18 Raw 181 176.3 347.2 264.5 485 1096.8 339.64
8 Dmitriy Taleev M 26 Raw 148 141.5 292.1 225.9 396.8 914.9 333.47
9 Elizaveta Belous F 38 Raw 132 130.7 209.4 143.3 297.6 650.3 331.90
10 Evgeniy Ivanov #21 M 30 Wraps 220 215.6 374.8 253.5 451.9 1080.2 300.95
11 Kirill Nosko M 36 Raw 220 211.2 330.7 253.5 440.9 1025.1 288.16
12 Larisa Sklyarova F 21 Raw 105 101.9 154.3 93.7 176.3 424.4 261.89
13 Aleksandr Shkuratov M 27 Raw 220 214.9 352.7 214.9 369.2 936.9 261.37
14 Stepan Yurikov M 15 Raw 165 164.2 319.6 181.8 303.1 804.7 261.30
15 Nikolay Yurikov M 18 Raw 148 143.9 264.5 165.3 286.6 716.5 257.45
16 Olga Perkovskaya F 31 Raw 114 112.6 154.3 104.7 187.4 446.4 255.86
17 Aleksandr Pasechnyuk M 15 Raw 148 148.6 270 148.8 308.6 727.5 254.74
18 Leonid Kharitonov M 27 Raw 148 138.4 231.5 165.3 286.6 683.4 253.86
19 Aleksey Zolotaryov M 27 Raw 242 239.8 336.2 242.5 363.7 942.4 252.44
20 Mariya Bannikova F 18 Raw 198 196 264.5 132.2 242.5 639.3 251.88
21 Anton Gal M 15 Raw 148 148.1 242.5 165.3 309.7 717.6 251.86
22 Dmitriy Stoylov M 15 Raw 165 156.9 270 176.3 303.1 749.5 251.54
23 Zakhar Piskulin M 10 Raw 114 96.5 121.2 93.7 159.8 374.8 202.49
24 Matvey Ovsyankin M 15 Raw 165 157.8 214.9 121.2 253.5 589.7 197.08
25 Natalya Grebenkina M 31 Raw 148 141.5 176.3 115.7 242.5 534.6 194.86
26 Aleksey Zotikov M 45 Raw 220 212 220.4 198.4 264.5 683.4 191.75
27 Ivan Ivanov #4 M 23 Raw 165 158.7 418.8 418.8 139.40
28 Aleksandr Ippolitov M 31 Unlimited 242 241.2 474 474 126.74
29 Aleksandr Prozorov M 46 Raw 242 239.6 418.8 418.8 112.23
30 Sergey Kazarinov M 33 Raw 220 211.2 396.8 396.8 111.55
31 Vyacheslav Buyanov M 32 Raw 181 179.6 358.2 358.2 109.67
32 Denis Stefanenko M 41 Raw 220 206.5 363.7 363.7 103.29
33 Damir Appasov M 30 Raw 220 215.8 363.7 363.7 101.30
34 Ramil Bakiev M 30 Raw 198 197.3 330.7 330.7 96.03
35 Nikita Gapich M 29 Raw 165 160.7 264.5 264.5 87.25
36 Vladimir Martynovich M 46 Raw 181 177.2 275.5 275.5 85.07
37 Danil Glovatskiy M 25 Raw 148 148.8 242.5 242.5 84.81
38 Vladislav Vilisov M 17 Raw 181 180.7 231.5 231.5 70.60
39 Zamira Gafurova F 13 Raw 105 104.7 82.6 82.6 50.05
DQ Aleksandr Kulanin M 30 Raw 148 148.6 396.8 275.5
DQ Andrey Glyakin M 17 Raw 148 148.1