2020 WRPF Heavy Metal Tournament

2020-10-24, Russia-IRK, Angarsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Aleksey Visloguzov M 30 Raw 220 214.9 551.1 418.8 595.2 1565.2 436.63
2 Nikita Sosnovskiy M 32 Raw 198 198.2 424.4 297.6 551.1 1273.1 368.88
3 Aleksey Belyaev M 27 Raw 181 175 385.8 325.1 462.9 1173.9 365.28
4 Mikhail Spiredonchuk M 32 Raw 165 163.5 396.8 286.6 429.9 1113.3 362.56
5 Aleksandr Nepsha M 28 Wraps 220 215.1 485 330.7 474 1289.7 359.61
6 Vladislav Kolkov M 17 Raw 181 181.8 396.8 281.1 418.8 1096.8 333.28
7 Olga Nurutdinova F 39 Raw 114 113.9 170.8 110.2 253.5 534.6 303.66
8 Demid Kurbatskiy M 33 Wraps 198 192.6 352.7 270 385.8 1008.6 296.58
9 Viktoriya Kalashnikova #2 F 30 Raw 105 103.4 143.3 77.1 242.5 462.9 282.86
10 Nikita Khudonogov M 28 Raw 198 196.6 352.7 214.9 363.7 931.4 270.96
11 Olga Engelgard F 35 Raw 132 128.5 181.8 99.2 220.4 501.5 259.37
12 Vsevolod Gilyaev M 25 Raw 181 179 286.6 181.8 336.2 804.7 246.88
13 Daniil Chalov M 15 Raw 165 155.4 225.9 176.3 286.6 688.9 232.92
14 Sergey Shabarov M 19 Raw 181 166.6 429.9 429.9 138.19
15 Robert Arutyunyan M 26 Raw 165 159.8 407.8 407.8 135.05
16 Ivan Nikolaev M 28 Raw 165 163.1 413.3 413.3 134.87
17 Vladislav Sapozhnikov M 27 Raw 198 197.1 440.9 440.9 128.12
18 Nikita Enkin M 26 Raw 220 220.2 407.8 407.8 112.63
19 Artem Fatkulov M 42 Raw 198 197.3 374.8 374.8 108.84
20 Anastasiya Ertman F 24 Raw 148 146.4 231.5 231.5 108.44
21 Evgeniy Usov M 29 Raw 198 194.6 363.7 363.7 106.38
22 Ruslan Yakhontov M 40 Raw 220 210.5 369.2 369.2 103.94
23 Ilya Malygin M 30 Raw 198 193.8 352.7 352.7 103.41
24 Vladislav Nikitin #3 M 25 Raw 198 196 341.7 341.7 99.58
25 Ivan Sergeev M 25 Raw 198 193.3 336.2 336.2 98.68
26 Denis Zorchenko M 31 Raw 181 179.2 319.6 319.6 98.00
27 Ilya Andreev M 34 Raw 198 198.4 336.2 336.2 97.36
28 Aleksandr Voshchenko M 27 Raw 181 179.4 314.1 314.1 96.24
29 Aleksandr Andreev M 28 Raw 220 213.8 330.7 330.7 92.45
30 Aleksey Tarakanov M 30 Raw 181 180.5 297.6 297.6 90.84
31 Pavel Gaychuk M 25 Raw 181 181.2 286.6 286.6 87.28
32 Sergey Teterin M 58 Raw 181 181.2 281.1 281.1 85.60
33 Vagan Akopyan M 41 Raw 165 157.6 242.5 242.5 81.13
34 Gennadiy Sobolev M 30 Raw 220 202.1 275.5 275.5 79.06
35 Alena Kuzenkova F 36 Raw 114 113.3 126.7 126.7 72.33
36 Danil Legerev M 11 Raw 114 101.8 77.1 77.1 39.13
37 Ekaterina Katunina F 17 Raw 148 132.9 77.1 77.1 38.87
DQ Aleksey Tirskikh M 35 Raw 308 283.5
DQ Leonid Melnikov M 29 Raw 220 216.5