2020 WRPF Iron Night Tournament

2020-07-11, Russia, Baksan

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Roman Stupnikov M 32 Raw 198 193.8 727.5 727.5 213.28
2 Asker Irigov M 31 Raw 242 236.5 777.1 777.1 209.09
3 Konstantin Mironov M 32 Raw 220 219.1 716.5 716.5 198.27
4 Andrey Sapozhonkov M 33 Raw 198 197.7 584.2 584.2 169.46
5 Vladislav Fam M 20 Raw 242 229.5 617.3 617.3 167.83
6 Feliks Kasimov M 27 Raw 242 230.1 617.3 617.3 167.65
7 Azret Kardanov M 29 Raw 220 206.3 562.1 562.1 159.70
8 Dmitriy Dyakonov M 32 Raw 275 256.4 606.2 606.2 159.32
9 Murat Bezirov M 26 Raw 181 179.4 507 507 155.34
10 Alim Dygov M 35 Raw 242 232.3 562.1 562.1 152.17
11 Samvel Galstyan M 32 Raw 275 271.6 584.2 584.2 151.47
12 Murat Tligurov M 26 Raw 181 180.3 490.5 490.5 149.82
13 Akhmed Aliev M 30 Raw 165 162.9 457.4 457.4 149.40
14 Maksim Merkulov M 25 Raw 165 158.7 440.9 440.9 146.74
15 Azamat Pagov M 28 Raw 242 234.5 534.6 534.6 144.25
16 Murtaz Khakyashev M 42 Raw 275 253.9 540.1 540.1 142.29
17 Arsen Kurugliev M 23 Raw 198 194.2 485 485 142.01
18 Amir Boriev M 28 Raw 148 144.8 396.8 396.8 141.87
19 Ibragim Berezgov M 19 Raw 198 194.2 474 474 138.78
20 Sosruko Uligov M 37 Raw 198 196.6 474 474 137.89
21 Temirlan Begidov M 20 Raw 132 132.2 341.7 341.7 132.20
22 Tembulat Kardanov M 22 Raw 198 195.7 446.4 446.4 130.17
23 Alina Kochesokova F 32 Raw 148 138.9 264.5 264.5 128.87
24 Ruslan Shogenov M 27 Raw 220 216.2 440.9 440.9 122.68
25 Vladislav Temiev M 15 Raw 165 158.9 363.7 363.7 120.94
26 Ilya Bychkov M 15 Raw 181 174.1 363.7 363.7 113.55
27 Albert Shomakhov M 52 Raw 242 232.3 418.8 418.8 113.38
28 Egor Shatov M 18 Raw 242 242.3 424.4 424.4 113.32
29 Asker Nachoev M 38 Raw 242 240.5 396.8 396.8 106.20
30 Vladislav Artyukhov M 16 Raw 165 152.7 308.6 308.6 105.73
31 Alina Malukhova F 15 Raw 148 143 220.4 220.4 105.03
32 Mikhail Gorbachev M 14 Raw 181 173.9 330.7 330.7 103.31
33 Kantemir Kamergoev M 15 Raw 123 122.8 242.5 242.5 100.67
34 Ruslan Dumanov M 25 Raw 220 213.8 358.2 358.2 100.15
35 Danil Chechel M 17 Raw 181 174.4 319.6 319.6 99.71
36 Asker Shagirov M 31 Raw 198 187.4 330.7 330.7 98.75
37 Sergey Ledenyov M 31 Raw 275 254.8 374.8 374.8 98.64
38 Yuliya Romanovskaya F 33 Raw 148 146.6 209.4 209.4 98.01
39 Roman Kostenko M 45 Raw 242 239.8 341.7 341.7 91.53
40 Danil Demin M 15 Raw 148 134.2 209.4 209.4 79.94
41 Denis Zobov M 12 Raw 114 108 165.3 165.3 78.45
42 Kantemir Pagov M 15 Raw 114 114.2 170.8 170.8 76.36
43 Artur Zhabelov M 14 Raw 123 123 176.3 176.3 73.08
44 Aslan Khandokhov M 33 Raw 242 225.3 264.5 264.5 72.42
45 Alan Sizhazhev M 8 Raw 114 96.7 121.2 121.2 65.33
46 Alim Bagov M 15 Raw 114 109.3 121.2 121.2 56.77
47 Leonid Gurkov M 16 Raw 148 146.4 143.3 143.3 50.79
DQ Murat Kankulov M 18 Raw 123 121.2
DQ Danila Kankulov M 18 Raw 165 159.8
DD Nur Basha M 25 Raw 242 236.5 385.8
DQ Stanislav Derov M 23 Raw 220 215.4