2020 WRPF Victory 75 Tournament

2020-05-16, Russia, Chita

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Kirill Yagodin M 27 Wraps 242 237 727.5 485 639.3 1851.8 497.95
2 Vadim Gerasimov M 25 Wraps 181 176.3 440.9 308.6 507 1256.6 389.14
3 Maksim Vorobyov M 26 Raw 198 192.6 429.9 363.7 507 1300.7 382.48
4 Andrey Rusin M 36 Raw 242 233.7 418.8 352.7 639.3 1410.9 381.18
5 Nataliya Aleksandrova F 24 Wraps 132 131.8 308.6 154.3 275.5 738.5 374.46
6 Galina Voytyuk F 35 Wraps 105 102.8 220.4 99.2 242.5 562.1 344.80
7 Elena Permyakova F 32 Raw 148 147.2 220.4 104.7 297.6 622.8 290.50
8 Mariya Burakova F 31 Raw 114 112.8 192.9 99.2 214.9 507 290.17
9 Andrey Boldyrev M 17 Raw 181 180.7 352.7 264.5 330.7 948 289.12
10 Yuliya Yagodina F 30 Wraps 148 146.6 264.5 110.2 242.5 617.3 288.87
11 Aleksandr Fedorov M 44 Raw 198 191.1 308.6 242.5 330.7 881.8 260.44
12 Anastasiya Larionova F 25 Raw 148 148.3 159.8 88.1 209.4 457.4 212.23
13 Mikhail Shirokov M 20 Unlimited 275 258.8 738.5 738.5 193.62
14 Konstantin Tambovtsev M 14 Raw 181 176.8 198.4 154.3 231.5 584.2 180.63
15 Valeriya Plotnikova F 17 Raw 132 131.8 352.7 352.7 178.84
16 Aleksandr Ivanov M 31 Raw 165 163.1 518.1 518.1 169.04
17 Marina Belomestnova F 38 Raw 123 123.2 286.6 286.6 153.17
18 Vyacheslav Yudin M 17 Unlimited 220 208.3 540.1 540.1 152.76
19 Konstantin Semenov M 55 Raw 165 161.1 446.4 446.4 146.94
20 Vasiliy Goryashnov M 32 Raw 275 257.9 551.1 551.1 144.61
21 Gnel Pogosyan M 35 Raw 148 144.8 396.8 396.8 141.87
22 Dmitriy Alekseev M 26 Raw 165 164 429.9 429.9 139.73
23 Nikolay Shchegrin M 27 Raw 308+ 317.4 540.1 540.1 136.34
24 Konstantin Semyonov M 55 Unlimited 165 161.1 385.8 385.8 126.99
25 Mikhail Nabeev M 13 Raw 114 110.2 270 270 125.34
26 Alena Soldatikova F 16 Unlimited 114 109.5 198.4 198.4 116.14
27 Dmitriy Nikitin M 26 Raw 181 180.7 374.8 374.8 114.30
28 Evgeniy Smirnov M 28 Raw 181 178.5 363.7 363.7 111.78
29 Aleksandr Sukhanov M 37 Raw 242 229.2 407.8 407.8 110.92
30 Roman Burdinskiy M 13 Raw 114 104.5 220.4 220.4 108.56
31 Maksim Bulyna M 16 Raw 132 129.8 275.5 275.5 108.44
32 Ivan Nikolaev M 30 Raw 275 262.3 407.8 407.8 106.57
33 Nikolay Fedotov M 31 Raw 198 186.9 341.7 341.7 102.18
34 Oleg Sorokanyuk M 29 Raw 181 179 330.7 330.7 101.46
35 Sergey Fedorov #1 M 58 Raw 198 185.2 330.7 330.7 99.42
36 Nikita Pavlov M 20 Unlimited 181 176.3 308.6 308.6 95.58
37 Vladimir Voytenko M 63 Raw 220 202.8 330.7 330.7 94.72
38 Sergey Shlyakhtin M 37 Raw 181 180.5 308.6 308.6 94.20
39 Mikhail Titov #2 M 34 Raw 148 143.3 253.5 253.5 91.45
40 Viktor Trukhin M 25 Raw 198 195.1 297.6 297.6 86.94
41 Dmitriy Kuznetsov M 32 Raw 242 235 319.6 319.6 86.20
42 Sergey Malofeev M 31 Raw 198 198.4 297.6 297.6 86.18
43 Aleksandr Gagarin M 24 Raw 220 214.9 308.6 308.6 86.10
44 Viktor Seredin M 28 Raw 198 194.9 292.1 292.1 85.38
45 Evgeniy Chekanov M 29 Raw 181 180.7 270 270 82.36
46 Andrey Lomaka M 33 Raw 220 205 286.6 286.6 81.66
47 Nikolay Tsilke M 54 Raw 242 237 248 248 66.69
DQ Anna Fedotova F 31 Raw 123 121.9
DQ Dmitriy Golovkov M 25 Raw 181 181.8
DQ Vladimir Plesovskiy M 31 Raw 198 197.1