2020 WRPF Tatarstan Championships

2020-02-22, Russia-TA, Kazan

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Marat Zaynullin M 39 Raw 242 240.9 573.2 297.6 573.2 1444 386.23
2 Oleg Zhukov M 31 Raw 165 158.9 374.8 286.6 418.8 1080.2 359.15
3 Sergey Fedyaev M 25 Raw 181 181.8 380.3 275.5 474 1129.8 343.33
4 Yuriy Belichenko M 20 Raw 220 207 418.8 308.6 440.9 1168.4 331.44
5 Rif Yarullin M 20 Raw 148 143.7 308.6 237 341.7 887.3 319.25
6 Vadim Rybin M 33 Raw 165 157.6 286.6 242.5 407.8 936.9 313.44
7 Aygul Zapparova F 22 Raw 97 94.8 181.8 104.7 192.9 479.5 310.91
8 Stepan Ivanov M 26 Wraps 198 192.2 286.6 220.4 341.7 848.7 249.89
9 Irina Spiryakova F 19 Raw 132 130.7 154.3 77.1 165.3 396.8 202.52
10 Ivan Ponomaryov M 31 Raw 165 162.2 617.3 617.3 202.19
11 Denis Perepelkin M 37 Raw 198 193.3 573.2 573.2 168.24
12 Valeriya Gimatutdinova F 34 Raw 123 122.3 99.2 77.1 132.2 308.6 165.89
13 Artem Khabibullin M 30 Raw 220 218.9 556.6 556.6 154.10
14 Ruslan Iskhakov M 33 Raw 198 189.6 512.5 512.5 152.06
15 Gulchachak Agliullina F 36 Raw 165 153.2 325.1 325.1 147.47
16 Ildar Fayzreev M 59 Raw 220 207 496 496 140.71
17 Olga Tsyplova F 44 Raw 198+ 201.7 352.7 352.7 137.33
18 Sergey Tsyplov M 43 Raw 242 239.8 462.9 462.9 124.01
19 Aleksandr Bogdanov M 22 Raw 198 193.1 418.8 418.8 123.02
20 Ilnar Shamsin M 39 Raw 220 220.4 440.9 440.9 121.72
21 David Kuchuloriya M 19 Raw 220 201.2 385.8 385.8 110.92
22 Rustam Zinnatullin M 32 Raw 148 145 303.1 303.1 108.23
23 Sakhib Aliev M 31 Raw 242 237.4 396.8 396.8 106.64
24 Anton Chirkov M 26 Raw 198 191.8 352.7 352.7 103.98
25 Mikhail Abdrakhimov M 30 Raw 181 177.4 319.6 319.6 98.61
26 Ruslan Rakhmetullin M 58 Raw 165 162 297.6 297.6 97.58
27 Aleksandr Shirdanin M 38 Raw 220 215.8 341.7 341.7 95.16
28 Artyom Mikhaylov M 30 Raw 198 197.5 319.6 319.6 92.78
29 Nikolay Sokolnikov M 49 Raw 165 163.1 281.1 281.1 91.71
30 Anis Sharifullin M 28 Raw 181 181.8 297.6 297.6 90.44
31 Nikita Mikhaylov M 27 Raw 220 218.9 319.6 319.6 88.50
32 Florit Maksyutov M 64 Raw 220 210.9 286.6 286.6 80.60
33 Aleksey Narsov M 21 Raw 165 162 242.5 242.5 79.51
34 Gali Minullin M 30 Raw 181 173.7 242.5 242.5 75.82
35 Ekaterina Varakina F 24 Raw 148 145.5 154.3 154.3 72.62
36 Nikolay Berdnikov M 58 Raw 242 228.8 253.5 253.5 69.00
37 Muzavir Ganiev M 59 Raw 198 190.7 225.9 225.9 66.82
38 Ilya Zakharov M 16 Raw 148 147 187.4 187.4 66.17
39 Taymuraz Khadikov M 27 Raw 148 140.8 176.3 176.3 64.54
40 Nikita Kozlovskiy M 16 Raw 132 128.7 143.3 143.3 56.84
41 Albert Moor M 69 Raw 165 158 126.7 126.7 42.32
DQ Sergey Nesterko M 36 Raw 181 176.1
DQ Vladimir Bragin M 28 Raw 198 193.8
DQ Alina Pavlova F 29 Raw 123 120.8
DQ Ilya Larionov M 22 Raw 165 157.2
DQ Khamit Ramazanov M 64 Raw 181 170.8
DQ Evgeniy Volkonitin M 33 Raw 220 217.1