2019 WRPF-Belarus Living Steel Tournament

2019-02-12, Belarus, Minsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Aliaksei Stasevich M 33 Single 242 241.4 749.5 749.5 200.37
2 Dmitriy Shashkov M 36 Single 220 217.6 716.5 716.5 198.85
3 Vitaliy Seleznyov M 31 Multi 275 252.6 705.4 705.4 186.11
4 Evgeniy Fesko M 26 Single 220 195.5 551.1 551.1 160.80
5 Evgeniy Bulkin M 29 Single 181 159.8 474 474 156.95
6 Aleksandr Buyan M 28 Single 220 207 529.1 529.1 150.09
7 Stanislav Vasilev M 32 Single 181 179.2 485 485 148.69
8 Yuriy Rimsha M 35 Multi 275 194.4 490.5 490.5 143.54
9 Viktor Shagulin M 21 Multi 198 191.3 462.9 462.9 136.65
10 Aleksey Solovey M 40 Single 211.6 485 485 136.21
11 Sergey Pankov M 26 Multi 181 179.2 424.4 424.4 130.11
12 Nikolay Khimenkov M 32 Single 242 239.6 485 485 129.95
13 Viktor Matsur M 53 Multi 275 240 485 485 129.87
14 Igor Ekimchik M 51 Multi 275 193.3 440.9 440.9 129.42
15 Dmitriy Dorokhov M 28 Raw 242+ 331.8 507 507 127.20
16 Artyom Zhdanok M 24 Raw 242+ 244.7 468.4 468.4 124.71
17 Vladimir Kurilenko M 55 Single 226.8 440.9 440.9 120.39
18 Aleksandr Kravtsevich M 19 Raw 220 217.8 429.9 429.9 119.26
19 Dmitriy Vinokurov M 29 Raw 242 240.3 440.9 440.9 118.03
20 Kirill Novik M 25 Raw 220 210.5 418.8 418.8 117.91
21 Dmitriy Galamba M 20 Raw 220 146.8 330.7 330.7 116.91
22 Aleksey Krivko M 41 Raw 231.2 429.9 429.9 116.56
23 Aleksey Sinyavskiy M 35 Raw 220 216.2 418.8 418.8 116.54
24 Alexandr Kodis M 30 Raw 242 229.5 418.8 418.8 113.88
25 Igor Krupitsa M 50 Raw 181 162.9 341.7 341.7 111.60
26 Eduard Goncharenok M 31 Raw 242 235 407.8 407.8 109.97
27 Maksim Drozdov M 23 Raw 220 194.6 374.8 374.8 109.61
28 Anton Shumay M 27 Raw 220 220.4 396.8 396.8 109.55
29 Dmitriy Fedorinchik M 30 Raw 242 242.5 396.8 396.8 105.93
30 Sergey Kashpor M 28 Multi 181 171 330.7 330.7 104.44
31 Artyom Risovtsev M 22 Raw 275 263.9 396.8 396.8 103.55
32 Darya Kashpor F 22 Single 113.9 181.8 181.8 103.31
33 Vladimir Aleksandrov M 30 Raw 198 194.2 352.7 352.7 103.28
34 Aleksey Yanovskiy M 41 Raw 178.8 330.7 330.7 101.54
35 Diana Ivanina F 22 Single 132.2 198.4 198.4 100.34
36 Andrey Podrez M 23 Raw 275 235.2 363.7 363.7 98.05
37 Maksim Melnikov M 23 Raw 220 190.7 319.6 319.6 94.53
38 Anton Yaskevich M 26 Raw 198 188 308.6 308.6 91.98
39 Daniil Samarskiy M 16 Raw 165 147.9 259 259 91.03
40 Konstantin Kupreychik M 23 Raw 220 188 303.1 303.1 90.34
41 Elena Sobolevskaya F 24 Multi 145.9 187.4 187.4 87.98
42 Elena Pers F 40 Single 158.7 198.4 198.4 87.84
43 Lyudmila Rybak F 41 Single 117 154.3 154.3 85.86
44 Valentin Konstantinov M 15 Raw 165 156.1 253.5 253.5 85.44
45 Nadezhda Dubrovskaya F 23 Raw 123.4 159.8 159.8 85.30
46 Ilya Skiba M 27 Raw 181 180.7 275.5 275.5 84.05
47 Ruslan Fedoseev M 42 Raw 176.1 264.5 264.5 81.99
48 Nikolay Zhdanovich M 20 Raw 275 253.5 297.6 297.6 78.44
49 Vladislav Ilyutin M 19 Raw 220 179.4 242.5 242.5 74.29
50 Egor Prishchepov M 16 Raw 220 218 231.5 231.5 64.19
51 Anastasiya Arseniy F 22 Raw 127.6 115.7 115.7 60.18
52 Ivan Kniga M 16 Raw 165 127.8 132.2 132.2 52.81
53 Kira Stepina F 29 Raw 141.7 104.7 104.7 50.24
DQ Oleg Kishko M 28 Raw 220 214
DQ Vitaliy Shashkov M 33 Single 181 181.8
DQ Aleksandr Tsupa M 22 Single 198 194.6
DQ Oleg Gorbunov M 29 Raw 198 189.6
DQ Roman Kashpor M 32 Single 220 186.7