WRPF Siberian Force III

2019-05-04, Russia, Tyumen

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Sergey Kostrulev M 22 Wraps 242 228.4 683.4 413.3 617.3 1714.1 466.83
2 Evgeniy Kondratenko M 22 Wraps 220 217.6 595.2 363.7 595.2 1554.2 431.34
3 Ivan Sorokin M 27 Wraps 148 144.1 402.3 281.1 485 1168.4 419.31
4 Konstantin Dmitriev M 29 Wraps 198 192.9 496 341.7 573.2 1410.9 414.64
5 Konstantin Tishkin M 31 Wraps 242 238.9 551.1 391.3 600.7 1543.2 413.84
6 Maksim Pavlov M 29 Wraps 181 180.5 440.9 336.2 578.7 1355.8 413.81
7 Vladimir Kizner M 22 Wraps 198 193.8 551.1 308.6 551.1 1410.9 413.63
8 Ilya Kharitonov M 27 Wraps 220 212 485 374.8 595.2 1455 408.25
9 Aleksandr Korchagin M 29 Wraps 220 215.4 474 396.8 540.1 1410.9 393.24
10 Vladimir Tarasov M 25 Wraps 198 197.1 507 264.5 551.1 1322.7 384.35
11 Aleksandr Ivanov M 28 Wraps 198 196.8 440.9 341.7 518.1 1300.7 378.16
12 Zakhar Nezgovorov M 31 Wraps 220 211.2 507 330.7 485 1322.7 371.82
13 Viktor Smetannikov M 33 Wraps 198 194.2 451.9 297.6 518.1 1267.6 371.17
14 Igor Kolobov M 26 Wraps 220 216 462.9 319.6 518.1 1300.7 362.05
15 Marina Gromova F 24 Wraps 123 122.8 237 159.8 264.5 661.4 354.47
16 Rasim Shakhpazov M 27 Wraps 132 128.3 314.1 237 330.7 881.8 350.92
17 Yana Kulikova F 22 Wraps 132 131.8 253.5 148.8 264.5 666.9 338.13
18 Tatyana Zhulanova F 23 Wraps 105 103.6 225.9 110.2 214.9 551.1 336.22
19 Olga Shchetkova F 25 Wraps 132 130 242.5 148.8 259 650.3 333.21
20 Igor Tynaev M 47 Wraps 181 172.4 319.6 286.6 363.7 970 304.81
21 Alena Turukina F 27 Wraps 132 132.2 198.4 121.2 275.5 595.2 301.02
22 Ivan Krechetov M 34 Wraps 181 180.7 330.7 264.5 380.3 975.5 297.52
23 Oksana Oleynikova F 41 Wraps 114 112.4 187.4 110.2 220.4 518.1 297.37
24 Natalya Potaskueva F 37 Wraps 198+ 227 292.1 170.8 330.7 793.6 297.28
25 Nikita Silkin M 18 Wraps 165 157.6 341.7 192.9 341.7 876.3 293.16
26 Tuychi Toshpulatov M 24 Wraps 181 168.6 330.7 198.4 363.7 892.8 284.69
27 Viktor Poletaev M 29 Wraps 148 147.9 264.5 220.4 308.6 793.6 278.89
28 Mariya Bannikova F 17 Wraps 198 184.1 209.4 99.2 220.4 529.1 214.66
29 Pavel Shipulov M 32 Multi 242 236.5 771.6 771.6 207.61
30 Aleksandr Tyapkin M 29 Multi 308 289.9 705.4 705.4 180.62
31 Ivan Kovyazin M 26 Raw 165 164.9 529.1 529.1 171.33
32 Anton Bronnikov M 23 Raw 181 177.9 451.9 451.9 139.19
33 Ivan Ivanov M 22 Raw 148 141.7 374.8 374.8 136.42
34 Sergey Popov M 35 Raw 220 213.8 440.9 440.9 123.27
35 Rasam Temurkaev M 21 Raw 181 177 396.8 396.8 122.60
36 Maksim Khozyashev M 35 Raw 275 269.6 462.9 462.9 120.22
37 Eduard Serbolin M 22 Raw 181 177.4 363.7 363.7 112.21
38 Anatoliy Khvorov M 27 Raw 181 180.7 363.7 363.7 110.94
39 Anna Zakharova F 18 Raw 148 139.3 214.9 214.9 104.46
40 Ramil Bakiev M 29 Raw 198 197.7 352.7 352.7 102.32
41 Vyacheslav Belousov M 30 Raw 220 206.1 358.2 358.2 101.82
42 Maksim Novikov M 36 Raw 220 217.3 358.2 358.2 99.46
43 Ilya Sazonov M 31 Raw 220 220.4 358.2 358.2 98.90
44 Vitaliy Nikiforov M 44 Raw 198 195.5 336.2 336.2 98.09
45 Yuriy Parkhomchuk M 16 Raw 165 161.8 297.6 297.6 97.67
46 Oleg Tolstikov M 39 Raw 165 165.3 297.6 297.6 96.20
47 Anton Bernikov M 34 Raw 275 253.5 363.7 363.7 95.87
48 Maksim Kruchinin M 27 Raw 148 148.8 264.5 264.5 92.52
49 Aleksandr Romanchenko M 33 Raw 181 179 292.1 292.1 89.62
50 Usman Akaev M 27 Raw 198 195.3 303.1 303.1 88.49
51 Ivan Karbolin M 22 Raw 165 162 264.5 264.5 86.74
52 Aleksandr Bogdanov M 32 Raw 181 181.6 281.1 281.1 85.48
53 Darya Lavrenteva F 21 Raw 132 130 165.3 165.3 84.72
54 Dmitriy Kaluga M 23 Raw 198 191.1 286.6 286.6 84.64
55 Grigoriy Prokopovich M 25 Raw 123 122.1 154.3 154.3 64.40
56 Natalya Bragina F 30 Raw 123 119 71.6 71.6 39.34
57 Nikita Ivantsov M 28 Raw 220 208.7