2018 WRPF Sursk Fortress Tournament

2018-04-08, Russia, Penza

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Aleksandr Ermolaev M 31 Wraps 198 194.4 485 374.8 606.2 1466 429.01
2 Maksim Bogachev M 23 Wraps 220 218.2 462.9 325.1 551.1 1339.3 371.22
3 Aleksandra Kulikova F 19 Wraps 148 145.5 237 170.8 308.6 716.5 337.15
4 Mikhail Nelyutskov M 18 Wraps 165 155.6 286.6 187.4 407.8 881.8 297.82
5 Aleksandr Solntsev M 37 Wraps 242 241.2 352.7 264.5 485 1102.3 294.74
6 Daniil Kharitonov M 18 Wraps 220 211.6 308.6 242.5 352.7 903.9 253.84
7 Stanislav Sysoev M 28 Raw 220 216 319.6 551.1 870.8 242.39
8 Natalya Tozhina F 19 Wraps 132 127 154.3 88.1 198.4 440.9 230.18
9 Evgeniy Yasnov M 25 Raw 242 227 683.4 683.4 186.53
10 Konstantin Semikov M 21 Raw 198 195.5 242.5 396.8 639.3 186.53
11 Anton Markin M 25 Raw 181 174.6 507 507 158.03
12 Anastasiya Marina F 17 Raw 123 121.2 275.5 275.5 149.17
13 Nikita Dyomin M 32 Multi 242 240.3 534.6 534.6 143.12
14 Anton Shurupov M 20 Raw 165 157.4 418.8 418.8 140.27
15 German Polev M 19 Raw 198 191.8 468.4 468.4 138.10
16 Sergey Razudalov M 27 Raw 242 230.1 507 507 137.72
17 Maksim Mamaev M 33 Raw 165 161.6 385.8 385.8 126.74
18 Roman Zemlyakov M 29 Raw 308 306.4 496 496 125.87
19 Aleksandr Komarov M 29 Raw 275 247.3 474 474 125.78
20 Sergey Agapov M 29 Raw 148 144.1 341.7 341.7 122.63
21 Olga Oskina F 29 Raw 181 172.4 286.6 286.6 120.50
22 Vladimir Sanfirov M 43 Raw 220 218 396.8 396.8 110.04
23 Pavel Kondratev M 28 Raw 242 238.1 407.8 407.8 109.50
24 Artur Manukyan M 26 Raw 220 218.7 380.3 380.3 105.32
25 Sergey Agafonov M 28 Raw 165 163.1 319.6 319.6 104.30
26 Aleksandr Saulkin M 28 Raw 181 180.7 341.7 341.7 104.22
27 Vladimir Vladimirov M 24 Raw 181 172.1 330.7 330.7 104.00
28 Gennadiy Andreev M 29 Raw 198 182.3 341.7 341.7 103.69
29 Yuriy Drachev M 41 Raw 308 304.2 402.3 402.3 102.21
30 Vladislav Shalin M 19 Multi 308 303.1 396.8 396.8 100.86
31 Yaroslav Gorban M 24 Raw 220 214.9 358.2 358.2 99.93
32 Igor Malov M 47 Raw 220 216.5 358.2 358.2 99.63
33 Aleksandr Arapov M 30 Raw 198 193.3 336.2 336.2 98.68
34 Vasiliy Arkhipov M 26 Raw 198 196.2 336.2 336.2 97.92
35 Maksim Ruchkov M 37 Raw 220 218.2 341.7 341.7 94.72
36 Andrey Yudin M 46 Raw 242 234.8 347.2 347.2 93.66
37 Gleb Morozov M 44 Raw 275 255.9 352.7 352.7 92.74
38 Aleksandr Malko M 29 Raw 165 158 275.5 275.5 92.00
39 Vladislav Sovlachkov M 19 Raw 181 169.1 286.6 286.6 91.22
40 Andrey Saraykin M 33 Raw 181 166.2 281.1 281.1 90.52
41 Aleksandr Kondrakov M 39 Raw 165 164.7 275.5 275.5 89.32
42 Igor Maloletnev M 21 Raw 165 160.9 270 270 88.98
43 Aleksandr Kochetkov M 30 Raw 198 196.2 303.1 303.1 88.29
44 Egor Gusev M 21 Raw 148 142.2 237 237 86.04
45 Damir Tuishev M 18 Raw 198 193.1 292.1 292.1 85.79
46 Vladislav Kologorov M 22 Raw 181 178.5 275.5 275.5 84.68
47 Anton Mishin M 36 Raw 220 216.7 286.6 286.6 79.67
48 Dmitriy Efremov M 18 Raw 148 141.7 214.9 214.9 78.24
49 Mikhail Zotkin M 33 Raw 275 244.5 292.1 292.1 77.78
50 Igor Tikhonov M 16 Raw 165 163.1 231.5 231.5 75.53
51 Kirill Tokarev M 17 Raw 181 177.4 242.5 242.5 74.80
52 Sergey Kirpichev M 40 Raw 181 181 242.5 242.5 73.91
53 Aleksey Volskiy M 13 Raw 132 128.1 176.3 176.3 70.30
54 Ibragim Borotov M 19 Raw 148 142.6 192.9 192.9 69.85
55 Valeriya Mishina M 17 Raw 123 119.2 88.1 88.1 37.68
DQ Valeriy Teryokhin M 44 Raw 220 217.1