2020 WPC-RUS Russian Championships

2020-10-03, Russia-CHE, Chelyabinsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Gloss
1 Aleksandr Merkurev M 34 Raw 242 238.1 716.5 462.9 705.4 1884.9 483.46
2 Aleksey Gostishchev M 27 Wraps 198 196.6 429.9 336.2 534.6 1300.7 362.78
3 Sergey Litvinov M 44 Wraps 308 285.5 496 402.3 540.1 1438.5 352.87
4 Timofey Sherstobitov M 22 Raw 198 185.6 374.8 286.6 507 1168.4 337.24
5 Nikita Anfyorov M 25 Wraps 198 195.1 396.8 308.6 440.9 1146.4 321.17
6 Sergey Kolotilo M 22 Raw 181 176.8 308.6 242.5 479.5 1030.6 307.01
7 Vladimir Babin M 28 Raw 198 186 837.7 837.7 241.44
8 Artyom Mizetskiy M 25 Single 308+ 362.4 722 722 167.27
9 Dmitriy Vasilinich M 36 Raw 308 286.1 644.8 644.8 158.09
10 Roman Zubkov M 27 Raw 198 193.5 507 507 142.71
11 Petr Shcherbakov M 34 Single 181 180.1 429.9 429.9 126.49
12 Sergey Nikolaev M 25 Raw 165 161.3 391.3 391.3 124.46
13 Konstantin Gibert M 29 Single 220 218.7 457.4 457.4 121.02
14 Artem Reshetnikov M 31 Raw 275 261.2 474 474 118.78
15 Marina Chaychuk F 37 Raw 105 105.8 220.4 220.4 117.88
16 Artur Gaysin M 18 Single 198 191.5 407.8 407.8 115.48
17 Oleg Paklin M 32 Raw 242 242.5 451.9 451.9 115.30
18 Aleksandr Moskovskiy M 40 Raw 181 176.8 380.3 380.3 113.28
19 Ivan Parashin M 22 Raw 220 220.4 407.8 407.8 107.54
20 Egor Vakhrushev M 27 Raw 198 197.1 385.8 385.8 107.47
21 Andrey Gusak M 17 Raw 165 164.9 341.7 341.7 106.93
22 Igor Baydavletov M 38 Raw 198 196 374.8 374.8 104.73
23 Pavel Koryanov M 31 Raw 165 163.8 319.6 319.6 100.53
24 Roman Myasnikov M 46 Raw 198 189.6 352.7 352.7 100.50
25 Rinat Nigmatulin M 40 Raw 220 219.3 380.3 380.3 100.48
26 Svetlana Sinacheva F 53 Raw 181 177.2 270 270 98.00
27 Yuliya Tatyanina F 31 Raw 132 128.9 209.4 209.4 95.48
28 Valentin Kazikin M 30 Raw 275 252.2 374.8 374.8 94.67
29 Dmitriy Chertushkin M 55 Raw 220 212.7 352.7 352.7 94.47
30 Aleksey Rudnov M 38 Raw 198 197.3 336.2 336.2 93.59
31 Eduard Akhmadeev M 38 Raw 198 197.1 314.1 314.1 87.51
32 Marat Kuramshin M 35 Raw 165 152.7 259 259 86.03
33 Vladimir Pasternak M 45 Raw 165 163.1 270 270 85.19
34 Sergey Ilin M 62 Raw 198 194.2 297.6 297.6 83.60
35 Dmitriy Ishankulov M 39 Raw 242 235.2 308.6 308.6 79.46
36 Vladimir Korniets M 66 Raw 275 254.8 308.6 308.6 77.77
37 Nadezhda Tsurikova F 31 Raw 114 112.2 126.7 126.7 64.65
38 Andrey Bogatyrev M 60 Raw 275 262.3 253.5 253.5 63.47
39 Viktoriya Sharova F 24 Raw 114 112.4 110.2 110.2 56.13
40 Valeriya Mukhametzhanova F 24 Raw 165 156.3 126.7 126.7 49.97
41 Timofey Shcherbin M 9 Raw 114 112.8 77.1 77.1 34.41
DQ Stanislav Sokolov M 17 Raw 198 192
DQ Dmitriy Chernushkin M 24 Raw 165 162.4