2020 WPC Eastern European Cup

2020-03-21, Russia-KRS, Kursk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Gloss
1 Sergey Antsyshkin M 30 Single 220 216.7 567.7 507 545.6 1620.4 430.38
2 Evgeniy Chikunov M 31 Raw 275 274 606.2 407.8 628.3 1642.4 406.91
3 Usein Emirsaliev M 24 Wraps 220 213.8 540.1 385.8 573.2 1499.1 400.56
4 Elena Enina F 30 Single 114 112.4 325.1 137.8 308.6 771.6 392.90
5 Aleksandr Tolstov M 27 Single 220 207.6 512.5 380.3 529.1 1421.9 385.30
6 Ilya Korotkin M 22 Raw 148 136.2 314.1 248 374.8 936.9 344.12
7 Vitaliy Parshkov M 15 Wraps 114 114.6 264.5 181.8 314.1 760.6 333.40
8 Egor Dvilyanskiy M 27 Raw 198 192.4 396.8 286.6 462.9 1146.4 323.72
9 Dmitriy Baryshev M 23 Raw 165 158.5 292.1 270 391.3 953.5 307.48
10 Anastasiya Sirotina F 23 Wraps 132 131.1 264.5 121.2 264.5 650.3 292.52
11 Daniil Belentsov M 17 Wraps 165 161.6 286.6 209.4 352.7 848.7 269.67
12 Irina Mikhaylova F 29 Wraps 198 198.4 286.6 132.2 319.6 738.5 251.60
13 Vladislav Shatokhin M 14 Raw 220 209.8 292.1 231.5 352.7 876.3 236.23
14 Tatyana Timofeeva F 41 Raw 123 120.8 115.7 60.6 187.4 363.7 174.75
15 Nikita Fadeychev M 28 Raw 165 163.8 534.6 534.6 168.13
16 Igor Umerenkov M 39 Multi 242 242.5 628.3 628.3 160.30
17 Andrey Maksimov M 28 Raw 148 138.4 440.9 440.9 159.54
18 Gennadiy Bogdanov M 52 Single 165 165.3 507 507 158.36
19 Dmitriy Motaylo M 34 Raw 242 227 606.2 606.2 158.00
20 Anatoliy Totskiy M 46 Unlimited 220 216.9 562.1 562.1 149.25
21 Viktor Skokin M 62 Raw 181 168 479.5 479.5 148.02
22 Sergey Bakhtin M 44 Raw 220 216.7 551.1 551.1 146.39
23 Aleksandr Muravev M 31 Raw 181 176.8 474 474 141.19
24 Aleksey Fedyukin M 28 Raw 275 268.3 562.1 562.1 140.03
25 Vladimir Chernyshov M 71 Raw 275 257.5 551.1 551.1 138.56
26 Aleksandr Drogaytsev M 28 Raw 165 165.3 424.4 424.4 132.54
27 Dmitriy Sukhanov M 19 Raw 220 211.6 485 485 130.22
28 Oleg Kudinov M 29 Raw 181 179.9 440.9 440.9 129.84
29 Valentina Gosteva F 64 Raw 132 126.1 264.5 264.5 122.78
30 Oleg Nagornyy M 51 Raw 220 210.3 446.4 446.4 120.22
31 Aleksey Motinov M 30 Raw 242 235.6 462.9 462.9 119.12
32 Vladimir Dranev M 22 Raw 148 148.1 325.1 325.1 110.81
33 Aleksey Grishanov M 36 Unlimited 242 229.7 407.8 407.8 105.84
34 Denis Fedyaev M 28 Unlimited 181 178.1 352.7 352.7 104.55
35 Nikolay Inozemtsev M 27 Raw 198 183.6 352.7 352.7 102.50
36 Aleksandr Yarunin M 37 Raw 198 190.2 336.2 336.2 95.59
37 Aleksandr Kokotkin M 46 Raw 275 259.9 374.8 374.8 94.03
38 Vitaliy Tkachenko #1 M 39 Raw 165 164.2 297.6 297.6 93.41
39 Girikhan Maskurov M 32 Raw 242 239.6 352.7 352.7 90.30
40 Vladislav Latyshev M 24 Raw 220 214 330.7 330.7 88.32
41 Iman Idrisova F 30 Raw 132 126.7 187.4 187.4 86.61
42 Aleksey Borodulin M 35 Raw 220 208.1 308.6 308.6 83.54
43 Bogdan Shutko M 17 Raw 198 193.5 292.1 292.1 82.21
44 Aleksey Kobzev M 42 Raw 198 193.5 286.6 286.6 80.66
45 Nikolay Yurenya M 36 Raw 198 189.8 275.5 275.5 78.46
46 Aleksey Shirokov M 19 Raw 181 181 231.5 231.5 67.89
47 Viktoriya Chipileva F 23 Single 114 111.5 110.2 110.2 56.49