2009 WPC-RUS Southern Russia Bench Press Championships

2009-11-22, Russia-KDA, Krymsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Gloss
1 Sergey Koshkin M 37~ Multi 198 184.5 606.2 606.2 175.64
2 Alexey Shlykov M 25 Multi 275 265.8 661.4 661.4 165.09
3 Andrey Likhman M 32 Multi 220 219.5 578.7 578.7 152.84
4 Aleksandr Korshkov M 23 Multi 308 279.5 617.3 617.3 152.19
5 Anna Turaeva F 31 Multi 181 175 374.8 374.8 137.05
6 Sergey Novikov M 34~ Multi 308+ 313 551.1 551.1 132.37
7 Vadim Korkin M 34 Multi 308+ 359.3 562.1 562.1 130.54
8 Gegam Kakoyan M 25 Multi 220 220.4 485 485 127.88
9 Artem Shipulin M 28~ Multi 242 233.1 485 485 125.23
10 Ivan Likhovitskiy M 19 Multi 181 176 407.8 407.8 121.85
11 Renat Timushev M 31 Multi 165 154.9 352.7 352.7 115.80
12 Aleksandr Anokhin M 17~ Multi 181 169.7 374.8 374.8 114.83
13 Maksim Volkov M 24~ Multi 165 164.7 363.7 363.7 113.94
14 Dmitriy Polevin M 38 Multi 242 233.4 440.9 440.9 113.79
15 Elena Povolotskaya F 31 Multi 165 155.7 286.6 286.6 113.26
16 Yuriy Yuryev M 39~ Multi 181 181.1 385.8 385.8 113.11
17 Pavel Siryak M 23 Multi 275 255 440.9 440.9 111.08
18 Ivan Afanasyev M 21~ Multi 148 140.8 308.6 308.6 109.92
19 Vasiliy Zlobin M 34~ Multi 275 256.1 429.9 429.9 108.20
20 Igor Nastynov M 47~ Multi 308+ 325.1 440.9 440.9 105.01
21 Andrey Ayvazov M 26~ Multi 242 222.9 396.8 396.8 104.16
22 Sergey Ryabykh M 22 Multi 165 163.5 330.7 330.7 104.10
23 Nazir Liev M 26~ Multi 198 198.2 374.8 374.8 104.08
24 Denis Podgornyy M 32 Multi 165 163.9 330.7 330.7 103.95
25 Irina Ignatovich F 27 Multi 114 114.6 203.9 203.9 102.22
26 Oleg Osipov M 22~ Multi 181 167.7 330.7 330.7 102.18
27 Sergey Alampiev M 51~ Multi 148 148.6 297.6 297.6 101.16
28 Gennadiy Kokhanovskiy M 34 Multi 275 255.5 396.8 396.8 99.94
29 Vladimir Rybalko M 22 Multi 181 172.7 319.6 319.6 96.75
30 Andrey Darkevich M 35 Multi 198 197.2 341.7 341.7 95.16
31 Sergey Vorona M 23 Multi 165 154.3 286.6 286.6 94.41
32 Tatyana Mazaeva F 31 Multi 132 132.2 198.4 198.4 88.66
33 Vladimir Vanyan M 20 Multi 165 161 275.5 275.5 87.78
34 Andrey Kulyaev M 22~ Multi 148 148.3 253.5 253.5 86.28
35 Evgeniy Golovko M 31~ Multi 181 181.6 292.1 292.1 85.47
36 Anton Yatsunov M 22 Multi 181 175.3 281.1 281.1 84.19
37 Stanislav Gorbik M 27~ Multi 165 157.6 242.5 242.5 78.55
38 Karen Chnavayan M 18~ Multi 132 128.2 198.4 198.4 77.30
39 Rodion Golovko #1 M 28~ Multi 114 114.4 170.8 170.8 75.05
40 Maxim Pokhilko M 18 Multi 114 112.3 159.8 159.8 71.67
41 Valeriy Nesterenko M 36~ Multi 275 249.5 253.5 253.5 64.20
42 Yaroslav Panasenko M 15 Multi 123 122.3 154.3 154.3 63.06
43 Konstantin Chernikevich M 30~ Multi 242 240.3 231.5 231.5 59.21
44 Polina Turygina F 24 Multi 132 129.6 115.7 115.7 52.55
45 Inna Likhman F 27 Multi 123 122.3 104.7 104.7 49.79
46 Aleksandr Panasenko M 13~ Multi 114 113 110.2 110.2 49.11
47 Elena Pisarenko F 25~ Multi 132 128.1 82.6 82.6 37.89
48 Irina Karachly F 25~ Multi 123 118.5 77.1 77.1 37.65
49 Tatyana Paschenko F 29~ Multi 114 114.4 71.6 71.6 35.97
50 Nadezhda Montik F 21~ Multi 198 192.4 99.2 99.2 34.34
51 Tatyana Dikaneva F 27~ Multi 132 125.8 66.1 66.1 30.74
DQ Vyacheslav Prikhodko M 41 Multi 275 262.3
DQ Evgeniy Zabaryanskiy M 27~ Multi 198 198.4
DQ Roman Chebotaryov M 26 Multi 220 219.2
DQ Veronika Rudnevskaya F 35 Multi 114 114.6
DQ Aleksandr Kolodko M 26 Multi 165 162.1