2009 WPC-RUS Chrenozemye Bench Press Cup

2009-04-04, Russia-KRS, Kursk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Gloss
1 Viktor Naydenov M 22 Multi 242 222 595.2 595.2 156.49
2 Dmitriy Permyakov M 33~ Multi 275 261.9 573.2 573.2 143.56
3 Vadim Kakhuta M 27 Raw 220 216.9 540.1 540.1 143.40
4 Stanislav Milostnoy M 30~ Multi 165 162.2 440.9 440.9 139.66
5 Andrey Likhman M 31 Multi 242 241.4 529.1 529.1 135.16
6 Vadim Korkin M 33 Multi 308+ 352.7 551.1 551.1 128.62
7 Maxim Sinetskin M 30 Multi 220 208.7 474 474 128.10
8 Valeriy Snigirev M 31~ Raw 308 306.4 529.1 529.1 127.68
9 Valeriy Kurochkin M 30 Multi 242 223.5 485 485 127.16
10 Anatoliy Totskiy M 34~ Multi 198 197.3 440.9 440.9 122.75
11 Sergey Yanshin M 21 Multi 181 168 396.8 396.8 122.50
12 Igor Peredriy M 31~ Raw 165 163.8 385.8 385.8 121.33
13 Andrey Muratov M 42~ Multi 220 215.6 451.9 451.9 120.31
14 Aleksey Kiselev M 34~ Multi 242 229.2 451.9 451.9 117.37
15 Igor Kudinov M 36~ Raw 220 220.4 440.9 440.9 116.25
16 Sergey Gromov M 42~ Raw 242 234.1 446.4 446.4 115.11
17 Sergey Bobkov M 31~ Raw 242 227.5 440.9 440.9 114.83
18 Andrei Nerubenko M 29 Raw 181 181.6 385.8 385.8 112.89
19 Ruslan Chaplygin M 30~ Multi 198 197.9 396.8 396.8 110.27
20 Roman Zalyubovskiy M 31 Raw 220 218 413.3 413.3 109.50
21 Eduard Morozov M 32 Raw 181 175.5 363.7 363.7 108.91
22 Igor Dushkin M 20~ Multi 165 165.1 347.2 347.2 108.55
23 Evgeniy Drygola M 19~ Raw 242 234.3 407.8 407.8 105.13
24 Sergey Pogorelov M 17~ Multi 242 226.4 396.8 396.8 103.53
25 Vladimir Teryokhin M 24~ Multi 181 173.7 341.7 341.7 103.02
26 Aleksey Ventsov M 28~ Multi 242 231.9 396.8 396.8 102.64
27 Sergey Razudalov M 18 Raw 198 196.2 363.7 363.7 101.58
28 Dmitry Vorobyov M 23~ Raw 165 155.4 308.6 308.6 101.09
29 Pavel Machulin M 28~ Raw 308 279.5 407.8 407.8 100.55
30 Evgeniy Nikulin M 18~ Multi 220 214.5 374.8 374.8 100.00
31 Mikhail Makarov M 32~ Raw 242 233.4 385.8 385.8 99.57
32 Evgeniy Selikhov M 22~ Multi 181 174.8 330.7 330.7 99.26
33 Pavel Grigoryan M 21~ Raw 148 147.2 286.6 286.6 98.16
34 Aleksandr Scherbak M 35~ Raw 220 220.4 358.2 358.2 94.46
35 Vladimir Tarantsov M 29~ Raw 242 240.9 369.2 369.2 94.38
36 Roman Fadeev M 31~ Raw 181 170.8 308.6 308.6 94.13
37 Aleksandr Pysenkov M 19~ Raw 165 156.5 286.6 286.6 93.34
38 Andrey Pobatenko M 39 Raw 198 192.9 330.7 330.7 93.26
39 Dmitriy Nosov M 37~ Raw 198 194.2 330.7 330.7 92.89
40 Denis Izotov M 21~ Raw 165 163.8 292.1 292.1 91.87
41 Nikita Pakhomov M 18~ Raw 198 198.4 330.7 330.7 91.78
42 Pavel Belyy M 30~ Raw 181 167.7 292.1 292.1 90.26
43 Sergey Guz M 19~ Raw 198 194.4 319.6 319.6 89.73
44 Shalbuz Bukhsaev M 17~ Multi 181 173.7 297.6 297.6 89.72
45 Aleksandr Byshov M 21~ Raw 220 212.3 330.7 330.7 88.66
46 Eduard Sotnikov M 41~ Raw 181 180.7 292.1 292.1 85.74
47 Evgeniy Pisarev M 23 Raw 132 128.7 220.4 220.4 85.53
48 Dmitriy Korshikov M 21~ Raw 242 226.2 319.6 319.6 83.43
49 Valentin Verveyko M 20~ Raw 132 128.3 209.4 209.4 81.53
50 Rimma Khabibullina F 18 Multi 114 112.2 154.3 154.3 78.70
51 Igor Amelin M 33~ Raw 165 160.7 242.5 242.5 77.37
52 Mikhail Ivanitskiy M 23~ Raw 198 194.9 275.5 275.5 77.25
53 Olga Telpova F 23 Raw 123 121.2 159.8 159.8 76.56
54 Sergei Volodarsky M 19 Raw 132 126.1 192.9 192.9 76.42
55 Evgeniy Dyachenko M 16~ Multi 198 194 270 270 75.91
56 Yuriy Ischenko #2 M 47~ Raw 165 162 231.5 231.5 73.39
57 Natalya Sborovskaya F 18 Multi 132 127.6 143.3 143.3 65.86
58 Ivan Bezrukov M 20 Raw 148 142.8 181.8 181.8 63.97
59 Sergey Chepelenko M 41~ Raw 181 175.9 176.3 176.3 52.71
60 Olga Nagornaya F 26 Raw 123 121.2 99.2 99.2 47.52
61 Yevgeny Avdeev M 14 Raw 148 141.3 126.7 126.7 45.02
62 Sergey Chernyavskiy M 14~ Raw 181 169.1 132.2 132.2 40.64
63 Ekaterina Monogarova F 24~ Raw 148 148.8 88.1 88.1 36.01
DQ Oleg Kostennikov M 43 Multi 220 199.9
DQ Aleksandr Chaukin M 35~ Multi 242 221.8
DQ Denis Grigoryev M 26~ Multi 220 214.9
DQ Aleksey Nenakhov M 24~ Raw 220 217.6
DQ Aleksandr Cherednichenko M 33~ Raw 220 214.9