2007 WPC-RUS Krymsk Bench Press Cup

2007-12-09, Russia-KDA, Krymsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Gloss
1 Sergey Koshkin M 35~ Multi 198 189 595.2 595.2 169.89
2 Valeriy Snigirev M 29~ Multi 308 288.8 661.4 661.4 161.79
3 Aleksandr Korshkov M 21 Multi 275 271.4 617.3 617.3 153.33
4 Ardavast Martirosyan M 32 Multi 220 217.1 573.2 573.2 152.11
5 Bakhtiyar Velibekov M 36 Multi 275 253.5 584.2 584.2 147.39
6 Vyacheslav Prikhodko M 39 Multi 275 246.9 551.1 551.1 139.94
7 Aleksandr Veter M 33 Multi 242 229.7 529.1 529.1 137.31
8 Vadim Korkin M 32 Multi 308+ 330.7 573.2 573.2 136.02
9 Maksim Baydin M 29~ Multi 242 237.4 529.1 529.1 135.82
10 Pavel Chidingov M 38 Multi 220 220.4 507 507 133.69
11 Maksim Grudinov M 25~ Multi 275 272.9 529.1 529.1 131.23
12 Aleksandr Bochkaryov M 25~ Multi 220 219.1 474 474 125.29
13 Abdulla Gadzhiev M 33~ Multi 181 176.3 418.8 418.8 124.98
14 Oleg Eroshkin M 36~ Multi 275 266.5 485 485 121.00
15 Denis Podgornyy M 30 Multi 165 164.8 385.8 385.8 120.79
16 Yuriy Efimov M 37~ Multi 220 210.3 446.4 446.4 120.22
17 Boris Vinogradov M 39 Multi 220 211.6 446.4 446.4 119.86
18 Sergey Shulga M 28 Multi 181 181.3 407.8 407.8 119.48
19 Gegam Kakoyan M 23 Multi 198 194 424.4 424.4 119.28
20 Nikolay Savich M 37 Multi 220 220.2 446.4 446.4 117.76
21 Sergey Yanshin M 20 Multi 165 158.4 363.7 363.7 117.37
22 Oleg Chernyavskiy #1 M 40 Multi 242 228.7 440.9 440.9 114.60
23 Anna Turaeva F 29 Multi 181 171.9 308.6 308.6 114.13
24 Omar Gadzhiev M 33 Multi 165 165.3 363.7 363.7 113.60
25 Aleksey Anfimov M 23~ Multi 123 123 275.5 275.5 111.98
26 Aleksandr Dubrovin M 19~ Multi 181 180.1 374.8 374.8 110.27
27 Denis Lenkov M 23~ Multi 181 181.8 374.8 374.8 109.58
28 Armen Shakhnazaryan M 30~ Multi 220 214.9 407.8 407.8 108.72
29 Ivan Kutygin M 24 Multi 198 193.6 385.8 385.8 108.55
30 Igor Yakovenko M 18~ Multi 123 120.8 253.5 253.5 105.00
31 Vitaliy Dubrovin M 19~ Multi 181 173 330.7 330.7 99.96
32 Artur Krampit M 24~ Multi 165 152.6 297.6 297.6 98.91
33 Sergey Vorona M 21 Multi 181 176.8 330.7 330.7 98.50
34 Valentin Kornev M 25~ Multi 148 147.9 275.5 275.5 94.03
35 Tatyana Mazaeva F 30 Multi 148 147.1 225.9 225.9 93.05
36 Anastasia Sergienko F 19~ Multi 105 104.7 170.8 170.8 92.13
37 Vage Vartanyan M 16 Multi 132 132.1 242.5 242.5 91.69
38 Pavel Grigoryan M 19~ Multi 148 145.8 264.5 264.5 91.38
39 Denis Smyslin M 16~ Multi 148 139.2 242.5 242.5 87.30
40 Oleg Shamalo M 29~ Multi 198 196.7 303.1 303.1 84.52
41 Vladimir Kovtun M 28~ Multi 308 277.5 330.7 330.7 81.62
42 Mikhail Ganin M 16~ Multi 165 164 253.5 253.5 79.65
43 Andrey Kalyuzhnyy M 20~ Multi 165 162 231.5 231.5 73.39
44 Igor Tkachenko M 15~ Multi 165 163.5 231.5 231.5 72.87
45 Evgeniy Kovalenko M 13~ Multi 123 118.9 170.8 170.8 71.95
46 Roman Sklyar M 16~ Multi 198 185.9 248 248 71.50
47 Aziz Osmanov M 15~ Multi 114 113 143.3 143.3 63.84
48 Aleksandr Shibanov M 14~ Multi 123 123.4 154.3 154.3 62.48
49 Lazar Dimopulo M 14~ Multi 132 132.2 165.3 165.3 62.46
50 Tatyana Potemkina F 31 Multi 148 148.8 148.8 148.8 60.77
DQ Dmitriy Panchenko M 22~ Multi 198 189.8
DQ Arsen Mirzoyan M 29 Multi 220 216.5
DQ Artem Mirzoyan #2 M 31 Multi 198 197.7
DQ Aleksey Kiselev M 32~ Multi 242 238.4
DQ Nikolay Krivenko M 25 Multi 242 242.3
DQ Oleg Zaytsev M 37~ Multi 275 259.4
DQ Vasiliy Lyashko M 24~ Multi 220 219.3