2006 WPC-RUS Saratov Championships

2006-12-02, Russia, Saratov

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Gloss
1 Vitaliy Semenov M 23~ Multi 220 209.6 617.3 418.8 639.3 1675.5 451.88
2 Alexander Romanov M 17~ Multi 181 179 661.4 374.8 485 1521.2 449.39
3 Dmitriy Avdeev M 19~ Multi 148 148.8 440.9 325.1 429.9 1196 406.02
4 Anton Pshenichnyy M 20 Multi 181 172.1 485 352.7 485 1322.7 401.25
5 Marina Zotova F 23 Multi 105 104.2 264.5 143.3 297.6 705.4 381.70
6 Stepan Rodin M 19~ Multi 165 162.7 451.9 297.6 451.9 1201.5 379.78
7 Aleksey Zelepukin M 21 Multi 181 175 440.9 341.7 462.9 1245.6 373.56
8 Aleksandr Oblizin M 32~ Multi 308 297.6 573.2 374.8 573.2 1521.2 369.49
9 Aleksandr Kormyshov M 32~ Multi 220 212.5 485 374.8 507 1366.8 366.27
10 Evgeniy Gavrilenko M 20 Multi 181 174.8 451.9 264.5 462.9 1179.4 354.03
11 Ilya Zhuravlev M 21~ Multi 148 142.4 341.7 242.5 418.8 1003.1 353.77
12 Yuriy Pestichev M 18 Multi 220 220.4 529.1 352.7 440.9 1322.7 348.76
13 Vyacheslav Novikov M 18~ Multi 181 175.5 418.8 286.6 451.9 1157.4 346.52
14 Aleksey Morozov M 18~ Multi 148 147.5 352.7 248 374.8 975.5 333.70
15 Dmitriy Ivashechkin M 34~ Multi 181 177.9 396.8 297.6 429.9 1124.3 333.52
16 Vladimir Upolovnikov M 20~ Multi 165 160.7 341.7 319.6 374.8 1036.1 330.59
17 Sergey Kalinin M 16~ Multi 148 148.6 336.2 242.5 391.3 970 329.72
18 Vladimir Konkin M 16~ Multi 165 161.8 396.8 248 352.7 997.6 316.62
19 Anton Firsov M 18~ Multi 165 165.1 319.6 214.9 446.4 981 306.69
20 Grigoriy Matyash M 44~ Multi 198 189.6 385.8 286.6 396.8 1069.2 304.63
21 Danila Vedeneev M 24~ Multi 242 227.3 396.8 286.6 429.9 1113.3 290.04
22 Yulya Alekseeva F 26~ Multi 148 136 242.5 143.3 242.5 628.3 274.67
23 Maksim Salygin M 20 Multi 198 197.3 374.8 214.9 374.8 964.5 268.51
24 Vladimir Koptilov M 26~ Multi 181 179 308.6 220.4 352.7 881.8 260.52
25 Maksim Uvarov M 18 Multi 220 209.8 352.7 176.3 407.8 936.9 252.57
26 Evgeniy Grishin M 16~ Multi 148 145 253.5 143.3 308.6 705.4 244.80
27 Marina Tuz F 35~ Multi 123 118.6 187.4 99.2 198.4 485 236.50
28 Anna Kozhevnikova F Multi 123 121.4 176.3 93.7 165.3 435.4 208.25
29 Aleksandr Kargopolov M 22~ Multi 220 220.4 462.9 462.9 122.07
30 Anton Volodko M 24 Multi 242 231.5 440.9 440.9 114.12
31 Rinat Abubekirov M 19~ Multi 181 166 363.7 363.7 113.27
32 Evgeniy Pimenov M 25~ Multi 220 210.5 418.8 418.8 112.74
33 Aleksey Semikolennykh M 22~ Multi 148 147.7 319.6 319.6 109.21
34 Aleksey Nazarenko M 17 Multi 148 144.6 308.6 308.6 107.39
35 Vladimir Karpov M 41~ Multi 242 231 396.8 396.8 102.78
36 Ivan Doronin M 21 Multi 198 198.4 363.7 363.7 100.95
37 Aleksandr Ivanov M 22~ Multi 165 165.3 319.6 319.6 99.83
38 Aleksey Nebykov M 39~ Multi 165 164 297.6 297.6 93.50
39 Dmitriy Baranchikov M 45~ Multi 165 151.9 275.5 275.5 91.96
40 Sergey Kartashov M 20~ Multi 220 202.3 325.1 325.1 89.29
41 Vitaliy Martynov M 41~ Multi 165 154.3 264.5 264.5 87.15
42 Aleksandr Sorochinskiy M 17~ Multi 148 134.2 231.5 231.5 86.21
43 Ilya Mekhalchinko M 48~ Multi 198 193.8 303.1 303.1 85.26
44 Ilya Chudin M 15~ Multi 165 156.5 248 248 80.78
45 Dmitriy Sevryuk M 21~ Multi 132 130.3 187.4 187.4 71.84
46 Denis Tychinin M 14 Multi 165 151 209.4 209.4 70.23
47 Anton Sokolov M 17~ Multi 165 161.1 209.4 209.4 66.68
48 Anatoliy Zyabrin M 18 Multi 148 137.1 165.3 165.3 60.36
49 Sergey Doguzov M 17~ Multi 123 121.7 143.3 143.3 58.89
50 Yuriy Kuznetsov M 34~ Multi 181 167.1 187.4 187.4 58.07
51 Anna Ogorodnikova F 21~ Multi 114 110.2 110.2 110.2 57.03
52 Vitaliy Leonyuk M 16 Multi 165 161.6 176.3 176.3 56.04
53 Mariya Anufrieva F 26~ Multi 114 110.9 82.6 82.6 42.57
DQ Boris Totokin M 32~ Multi 181 178.5
DQ Aleksandr Isaev M 40~ Multi 242 240.3
DQ Alena Levchenko F 26~ Multi 114 110.2
DQ Aleksey Moskvichyov M 24 Multi 275 257.9