2020 WPA World Grand Cup

2020-11-27, Ukraine, Lutsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Bogdan Radysh M 33 Wraps 242 237.7 707.6 465.1 734.1 1907 512.23
2 Oleksandr Hushtyk M 21 Wraps 165 164.9 644.8 336.2 490.5 1471.6 476.52
3 Andriy Boiko M 27 Wraps 181 179.4 617.3 297.6 573.2 1477.1 452.50
4 Andrii Somov M 22 Wraps 165 165.3 507 303.1 540.1 1350.3 436.44
5 Maksym Gurynenko M 22 Multi 165 165.3 496 352.7 485 1333.8 431.10
6 Andrii Petruk M 45 Wraps 220 219.3 562.1 418.8 551.1 1532.2 423.82
7 Andrii Fedora M 25 Wraps 275 274.2 595.2 352.7 595.2 1543.2 399.28
8 Roman Semko M 20 Wraps 220 219.5 529.1 275.5 567.7 1372.3 379.46
9 Petro Krainyk M 22 Wraps 220 220.2 518.1 275.5 551.1 1344.8 371.39
10 Serhii Pashko M 47 Wraps 220 215.7 485 325.1 490.5 1300.7 362.29
11 Kateryna Khomych F 39 Wraps 132 132.2 220.4 121.2 275.5 617.3 312.17
12 Danylo Talash M 16 Wraps 181 178.3 319.6 242.5 396.8 959 294.91
13 Roman Vynnyk M 22 Wraps 220 214.9 2.2 336.2 562.1 900.6 251.22
14 Ihor Kibash M 33 Wraps 165 164.9 2.2 275.5 396.8 674.6 218.45
15 Liubomyr Guryn M 11 Wraps 105 103.1 143.3 88.1 187.4 418.8 209.29
16 Anastasiya Onishchenko F 34 Raw 165 149.3 424.4 424.4 195.95
17 Pavlo Kryvosh M 20 Raw 181 178.1 457.4 457.4 140.78
18 Viktor Reshenin M 24 Raw 181 167.4 374.8 374.8 120.09
19 Leonid Andrievskyy M 31 Raw 220 209.5 424.4 424.4 119.71
20 Viacheslav Teliura M 53 Raw 275 259.6 440.9 440.9 115.51
21 Viktor Blakytnyy M 39 Raw 181 180.7 369.2 369.2 112.62
22 Yuliia Tsymbalyuk F 33 Raw 148 135.1 220.4 220.4 109.66
23 Vitaliy Fomenko M 36 Raw 198 187.4 363.7 363.7 108.63
24 Petro Kalynovskyy M 24 Raw 165 165 330.7 330.7 107.03
25 Volodymyr Melnyk M 27 Raw 165 157.6 303.1 303.1 101.41
26 Nestor Vasylyuk M 27 Raw 181 179.9 330.7 330.7 101.15
27 Oleksandr Ugrin M 19 Raw 181 180.3 330.7 330.7 101.00
28 Sergey Varavin M 52 Raw 242 238.9 374.8 374.8 100.50
29 Vasyl Petryshchak M 32 Raw 242 234.1 363.7 363.7 98.21
30 Nataliya Melnychuk F 45 Raw 123 118 159.8 159.8 88.34
31 Yuriy Filonenko M 66 Raw 198 196 281.1 281.1 81.91
32 Olena Bashmakova F 38 Raw 105 105.3 137.8 132.2 79.71
33 Ivan Zelinskyy M 25 Raw 181 180.5 259 259 79.06
34 Maksym Bugir M 15 Raw 198 195.3 270 270 78.84
35 Liudmyla Vasylyshyn F 46 Raw 132 127.2 143.3 143.3 74.71
36 Volodymyr Galyga M 15 Raw 132 128.9 154.3 154.3 61.12
37 Danylo Pober M 11 Raw 114 105.8 66.1 55.1 26.76
DQ Oleg Mykhalskyy M 16 Raw 148 147.3