2019 WPAU Temur Yuldashev Memorial Tournament

2019-12-14, Ukraine, Nikolaev

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Vitaliy Chunikhovskiy M 35~ Raw 242 237.2 413.3 622.8 1036.1 278.53
2 Anatoliy Surovtsev M 24~ Raw 181 174.4 275.5 551.1 826.7 257.86
3 Sergiy Besel M 34~ Raw 242 228.6 402.3 540.1 942.4 256.59
4 Artur Maslovets M 30~ Raw 242 235.6 330.7 573.2 903.9 243.50
5 Olga Negodyuk F 51 Raw 123 117 137.8 292.1 429.9 239.18
6 Dmitro Bogomaz M 28~ Raw 220 210.3 330.7 507 837.7 235.92
7 Oleksandr Fedorenko M 19~ Raw 148 148.8 264.5 374.8 639.3 223.59
8 Georgiy Dymchenko M 37~ Raw 165 165.1 292.1 385.8 677.9 219.32
9 Vladislav Vitko M 17~ Raw 123 117.9 176.3 330.7 507 219.15
10 Volodimir Kozin M 33~ Raw 220 219.5 325.1 462.9 788.1 217.92
11 Oleksiy Voychek M 34~ Raw 242 241.6 286.6 507 793.6 212.10
12 Vladislav Klimenko M 22~ Raw 165 164.4 209.4 396.8 606.2 196.69
13 Mykola Mumrenko M 33~ Raw 181 180.7 242.5 396.8 639.3 194.99
14 Yuriy Shirinskiy M 41~ Raw 181 180.7 253.5 374.8 628.3 191.62
15 Kseniya Sholina F 19~ Raw 123 123.2 132.2 214.9 347.2 185.58
16 Sergiy Shevchenko M 45~ Raw 198 198.4 248 380.3 628.3 181.94
17 Oleksandr Tolmachov M 45 Raw 275 264.5 275.5 418.8 694.4 181.10
18 Vyacheslav Kravchenko M 49~ Raw 198 194.6 617.3 617.3 180.53
19 Oleksiy Kharkovenko M 23~ Raw 165 163.5 198.4 352.7 551.1 179.49
20 Svitlana Oleksin F 32~ Raw 132 132 104.7 242.5 347.2 175.82
21 Denys Kovalyov M 40~ Single 220 202.8 578.7 578.7 165.76
22 Andriy Boyko M 25~ Raw 181 179.4 540.1 540.1 165.47
23 Anastasiya Skydan F 29~ Raw 148 140 115.7 225.9 341.7 165.47
24 Oleksandra Astakhova F 28 Raw 123 120.1 297.6 297.6 162.26
25 Mariya Markovych F 33~ Single 132 131.6 308.6 308.6 156.69
26 Marina Chunikhovska F 35~ Raw 114 112.2 264.5 264.5 152.08
27 Nina Romanenko F 36 Raw 148 138.6 308.6 308.6 150.54
28 Oleksiy Doroshin M 33~ Raw 198 183.4 187.4 308.6 496 149.97
29 Dmytro Mangul M 25~ Raw 181 166.9 462.9 462.9 148.68
30 Sergiy Kolesnik M 56 Single 220 214.9 507 507 141.44
31 Oleg Kovbasa M 43~ Raw 220 220.4 507 507 139.98
32 Igor Romasenko M 55~ Raw 220 212.7 496 496 138.99
33 Kseniya Bessel F 6~ Raw 97 71.6 66.1 121.2 187.4 138.72
34 Igor Starchenko M 17~ Raw 181 179 429.9 429.9 131.90
35 Oleg Borisov M 47~ Raw 242 233.4 485 485 131.07
36 Denis Skiba M 15 Raw 148 144.8 363.7 363.7 130.04
37 Danilo Udovik M 26~ Single 275 250.2 490.5 490.5 129.75
38 Yevgen Tkachenko M 29~ Raw 220 210.5 446.4 446.4 125.66
39 Daryna Prysyazhna F 29~ Raw 132 132 248 244.7 123.91
40 Leonid Andrievskyy M 30 Raw 220 216.5 440.9 440.9 122.63
41 Vadim Marinich M 37~ Raw 198 188.9 407.8 407.8 121.23
42 Vitaliy Zinchenko M 39 Raw 220 203 418.8 418.8 119.91
43 Mariya Kostyushenko F 34~ Raw 165 154.3 264.5 264.5 119.38
44 Sergiy Yakovenko M 52~ Single 220 211.4 418.8 418.8 117.69
45 Oleksandr Desyatskiy M 43 Raw 275 270.9 451.9 451.9 117.23
46 Volodimir Ivanov M 19~ Raw 148 145.2 319.6 319.6 114.00
47 Karina Khanagyan F 22 Raw 132 132.2 220.4 220.4 111.49
48 Volodymyr Vasylenko M 76 Raw 165 160.9 336.2 336.2 110.77
49 Viktor Rublyov M 44 Raw 242 222 396.8 396.8 109.24
50 Mukhamed Ragimov M 15~ Raw 181 168.6 341.7 341.7 108.96
51 Oksana Gotsulyak F 33~ Raw 132 130.3 209.4 209.4 107.16
52 Ivan Shepelyuk M 34~ Single 220 209.4 374.8 374.8 105.74
53 Oleksandr Olizarenko M 44 Raw 242 230.8 385.8 385.8 104.68
54 Nestor Vasilyuk M 25~ Raw 165 165.3 319.6 319.6 103.32
55 Yukhym Stepatskyy M 32 Raw 242 222.9 374.8 374.8 103.02
56 Pavlo Solovyov M 26~ Raw 198 196.8 352.7 352.7 102.55
57 Oleksandr Sharvey M 33~ Raw 181 178.5 325.1 325.1 99.92
58 Oleksandr Chigrinyuk M 33~ Raw 242 238.7 358.2 358.2 96.10
59 Andriy Kostyuk M 33~ Raw 220 212.7 341.7 341.7 95.75
60 Evgen Yatsina M 35~ Raw 220 220.4 341.7 341.7 94.33
61 Artem Kasyanenko M 34~ Raw 220 217.8 330.7 330.7 91.74
62 Ruslan Bobrik M 26~ Raw 181 181.4 292.1 292.1 88.89
63 Vladimir Semenenko M 21~ Raw 132 129.2 214.9 214.9 84.99
64 Yaroslav Oleksin M 32~ Raw 220 219.3 297.6 297.6 82.33
65 Pavlo Volik M 27~ Raw 242 239.8 297.6 297.6 79.72
66 Pavlo Fedorenko M 19~ Raw 198 197.3 253.5 253.5 73.62
67 Kapitolina Guschina F 36~ Raw 132 132.2 137.8 137.8 69.68
68 Diana Chumaeva F 22~ Raw 132 132.2 126.7 126.7 64.11
69 Igor Tsimbalista M 26~ Raw 220 218.9 187.4 187.4 51.88
70 Sofiya Berezhna F 12~ Raw 114 114.6 71.6 71.6 40.52
71 Timofiy Rusin M 9~ Raw 97 63.2 66.1 66.1 40.06
72 Glib Guschin M 12~ Raw 165 153.4 99.2 99.2 33.87
73 Volodimir Samoylenko M 11~ Raw 123 118.4 77.1 77.1 33.22
DQ Oleg Khristoforov M 44 Raw 242 223.7
DQ Kirilo Kanivets M 34~ Raw 198 182.9
DQ Grigoriy Rudoy M 45~ Raw 198 196.2