2020 WPA-RUS World Cup

2020-10-23, Russia-MOW, Zelenograd

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Grigoriy Bebenin M 27 Wraps 275 274.4 815.7 507 683.4 2006.2 518.98
2 Olga Tolmacheva F 40 Multi 148 148.8 330.7 137.8 319.6 788.1 364.87
3 Mikhail Zmunchile M 37 Wraps 198 196.8 396.8 308.6 529.1 1234.6 358.93
4 Aleksandr Tsvetkov M 63 Wraps 220 219.3 440.9 242.5 512.5 1196 330.83
5 Ahmad Ferooz Khalilzad M 28 Wraps 198 197.3 369.2 259 446.4 1074.7 312.11
6 Vladimir Vorobyov M 35 Wraps 275 272.2 374.8 286.6 451.9 1113.3 288.49
7 Sergey Katorov M 40 Wraps 198 190 286.6 237 358.2 881.8 261.27
8 Victoriya Fomina F 23 Wraps 132 128.5 192.9 99.2 203.9 496 256.52
9 Ferdaus Shirzada M 27 Wraps 148 138.2 231.5 159.8 286.6 677.9 252.16
10 Aleksey Kolesnikov M 28 Wraps 181 175.5 242.5 170.8 336.2 749.5 232.86
11 Artem Gorodnichev M 16 Wraps 165 161.8 253.5 159.8 248 661.4 217.05
12 Aleksandr Oreshkin M 38 Unlimited 275 265.4 694.4 694.4 180.96
13 Dmitriy Mescheryakov M 33 Raw 220 215.6 617.3 617.3 171.97
14 Evgeniy Ivanov #9 M 47 Raw 308 298 661.4 661.4 168.55
15 Dmitriy Scherbakov M 36 Raw 148 143 451.9 451.9 163.23
16 Olga Uganina F 41 Raw 132 129.2 308.6 308.6 158.98
17 Vyacheslav Misiyuk M 35 Raw 198 194.4 529.1 529.1 154.83
18 Aleksey Smetankin M 12 Wraps 165 157.6 159.8 126.7 187.4 451.9 151.19
19 Aleksey Petrov M 45 Unlimited 308 299.4 578.7 578.7 147.38
20 Kirill Aleksandrov M 32 Raw 165 158.7 440.9 440.9 146.74
21 Ivan Skarzhinskiy M 30 Raw 220 212.5 512.5 512.5 143.68
22 Kudrat Saliev M 24 Raw 181 176.8 457.4 457.4 141.44
23 Aleksandr Kornilenko M 45 Raw 198 191.3 462.9 462.9 136.65
24 Anzhelika Varsovskaya F 46 Raw 148 136.2 264.5 264.5 130.78
25 Denis Ozdemir M 28 Raw 181 178.1 418.8 418.8 128.91
26 Roman Fomin M 42 Raw 181 176.1 407.8 407.8 126.40
27 Aleksandr Gamaev M 37 Unlimited 242 232.1 462.9 462.9 125.36
28 Anastasiya Titova F 23 Raw 123 121.7 231.5 231.5 124.94
29 Yuriy Raspopov M 27 Raw 181 175.7 402.3 402.3 124.89
30 Igor Terentyev M 40 Raw 275 251.1 468.4 468.4 123.80
31 Evgeniy Usoltsev M 50 Raw 275 271.6 476.2 462.9 120.03
32 Aleksey Zhuravlev M 27 Raw 275 262.1 451.9 451.9 118.12
33 Artem Sokolov M 20 Raw 181 171.3 358.2 358.2 113.05
34 Konstantin Pantyushin M 31 Raw 220 208.1 396.8 396.8 112.29
35 Aslanbek Pchikhachev M 29 Raw 181 177.9 352.7 352.7 108.64
36 Vladimir Amelin M 20 Raw 198 184.3 352.7 352.7 106.35
37 Anna Kazarina F 35 Raw 148 144.8 220.4 220.4 104.08
38 Giriknan Maskurov M 32 Raw 242 236.3 380.3 380.3 102.35
39 Vyacheslav Filyuk M 18 Raw 198 192.9 341.7 341.7 100.42
40 Mikail Ediev M 29 Raw 242 223.5 363.7 363.7 99.87
41 Igor Bichkov M 50 Raw 275 260.3 380.3 380.3 99.55
42 Artem Moroz M 31 Raw 181 177.4 319.6 319.6 98.61
43 Anton Chesnyagin M 22 Raw 165 162 297.6 297.6 97.58
44 Vladimir Chubarov M 56 Raw 308 290.8 391.3 380.3 97.32
45 Denis Khisamov M 32 Raw 275 273.1 374.8 374.8 97.05
46 Mikhail Belov M 28 Raw 181 181.2 308.6 308.6 93.99
47 Igor Chub M 24 Raw 198 195.5 319.6 319.6 93.26
48 Pavel Goryachev M 31 Raw 198 197.1 319.6 319.6 92.88
49 Dmitriy Burtsev M 43 Raw 181 180.3 297.6 297.6 90.90
50 Ilya Sumarokov M 23 Raw 148 145 253.5 253.5 90.52
51 Nadezhda Mochalova F 13 Raw 105 104.2 148.8 148.8 90.36
52 Sergey Auzyak M 23 Raw 165 163.8 270 270 87.86
53 Vyacheslav Glazkov M 17 Raw 181 169.3 270 270 85.88
54 Ruslan Mityukov M 37 Raw 198 196.4 292.1 292.1 85.03
55 Maksim Parlyuk M 41 Raw 198 193.5 286.6 286.6 84.07
56 Vladimir Yakovenko M 61 Raw 242 242.3 308.6 308.6 82.41
57 Sergey Lukyanov M 64 Raw 275 269.8 242.5 242.5 62.96
58 Oksana Alekseeva F 29 Raw 114 112.6 104.7 104.7 60.02
59 Vera Smetankina F 42 Raw 198 189.3 104.7 104.7 41.90
60 Yazan Anzharini M 16 Raw 198 188.7 121.2 121.2 36.07
DQ Matvey Bochko M 22 Raw 198 193.3
DQ Danila Zvyagintsev M 21 Raw 220 220
DQ Andrey Kuznetzov M 21 Raw 165 151.9
DQ Artur Rogachev M 27 Raw 132 131.4
DQ Vadim Kasparov M 23 Raw 308 306.6