2020 WPA-RUS Siberian Powerlifting Championships

2020-11-22, Russia-OMS, Omsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Artem Kuzmin M 26 Wraps 198 194 595.2 418.8 551.1 1565.2 458.59
2 Oleg Ploskikh M 28 Wraps 275 252.8 573.2 429.9 628.3 1631.4 430.28
3 Ruslan Ishmukhametov M 44 Wraps 181 180.1 507 308.6 551.1 1366.8 417.79
4 Aleksey Tomskiy M 35 Wraps 220 212.5 496 352.7 512.5 1361.3 381.61
5 Ivan Pavlov M 28 Wraps 181 178.1 396.8 352.7 485 1234.6 379.94
6 Semen Gavel M 19 Wraps 242 225.9 485 325.1 529.1 1339.3 366.20
7 Vadim Solovev M 17 Wraps 198 197.3 485 264.5 507 1256.6 364.92
8 Stanislav Shkaev M 31 Wraps 275 246.9 462.9 352.7 485 1300.7 345.35
9 Maksim Malakhov M 34 Wraps 275 255.5 462.9 319.6 507 1289.7 339.22
10 Artur Aksanov M 27 Wraps 220 214.5 462.9 352.7 396.8 1212.5 338.53
11 Ilya Ovsyanov M 39 Wraps 242 228.6 440.9 319.6 462.9 1223.5 333.12
12 Konstantin Kazantsev M 31 Wraps 308 308.6 352.7 308.6 474 1135.3 287.79
13 Oksana Chudnaya F 43 Wraps 165 161.1 237 126.7 275.5 639.3 280.24
14 Sergey Babushkin M 18 Wraps 165 157.8 308.6 154.3 374.8 837.7 279.96
15 Mikhail Dorokhov M 14 Wraps 114 96.1 198.4 110.2 198.4 507 275.49
16 Aleksandr Fombarov M 30 Unlimited 198 198.2 595.2 595.2 172.46
17 Vitaliy Rubtsov M 41 Raw 220 219.3 595.2 595.2 164.65
18 Igor Karbushev M 23 Raw 198 198.4 562.1 562.1 162.79
19 Mikhail Onuchin M 16 Raw 165 149.9 440.9 440.9 153.30
20 Roman Rogozhkin M 23 Multi 181 177.2 451.9 451.9 139.52
21 Dmitriy Doruga M 34 Raw 181 174.4 440.9 440.9 137.53
22 Eduard Ignatov M 27 Raw 242 239.8 507 507 135.82
23 Aleksandr Moskvin M 40 Unlimited 242 240.5 507 507 135.70
24 Rakhmetolla Zhasulanov M 25 Raw 165 158.3 402.3 402.3 134.18
25 Svyatoslav Plotnikov M 22 Unlimited 181 178.5 435.4 435.4 133.79
26 Aleksandr Mantserov M 37 Raw 242 239.2 485 485 130.03
27 Andrey Modin M 23 Raw 148 147.7 363.7 363.7 127.98
28 Dmitriy Savchenko M 39 Unlimited 220 206.5 440.9 440.9 125.20
29 Aleksandr Bobrovskiy M 23 Raw 220 212.7 407.8 407.8 114.28
30 Mikhail Shpagin M 32 Raw 198 196.2 385.8 385.8 112.36
31 Vsevolod Panfilov M 23 Raw 198 196.4 385.8 385.8 112.30
32 Vladislav Gutov M 38 Raw 148 148.3 314.1 314.1 110.13
33 Boris Pankov M 27 Raw 198 197.9 374.8 374.8 108.65
34 Ivan Nikitin M 32 Raw 220 212.3 385.8 385.8 108.20
35 Aleksandr Berlo M 44 Raw 220 207.4 358.2 358.2 101.52
36 Ivan Podkhalyuzin M 21 Raw 181 172.8 308.6 308.6 96.82
37 Viktor Simakov M 29 Raw 165 165.3 297.6 297.6 96.20
38 Vladislav Kleutin M 22 Raw 165 165.3 286.6 286.6 92.63
39 Nikita Dobrydnev M 20 Raw 198 186 308.6 308.6 92.54
40 Vladimir Karpeev M 48 Raw 198 194.9 308.6 308.6 90.21
41 Sergey Ilin M 61~ Raw 198 195.3 297.6 297.6 86.88
42 Nail Shikhov M 29 Raw 165 165.1 259 259 83.80
43 Leonid Chernushenko M 68 Raw 198 192.6 275.5 275.5 81.03
44 Aleksandr Tsindik M 70 Raw 220 202.3 237 237 67.95
45 Timofey Tereshkin M 17 Raw 181 181.8 220.4 220.4 66.99
46 Artem Deev M 17 Raw 242 242 231.5 231.5 61.83
47 Artur Silkin M 17 Raw 165 155.8 181.8 181.8 61.36
48 Bogdan Moskvin M 15 Raw 114 108.2 110.2 110.2 52.18
DQ Nikita Dobrynin M 35 Raw 181 179.9