2020 WPA-RUS Russian Cup

2020-11-07, Russia-ZAB, Zabaikalsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Anton Redikultsev M 45 Wraps 242 231 529.1 385.8 606.2 1521.2 412.59
2 Dmitriy Peshkov M 29 Wraps 220 220.4 534.6 363.7 529.1 1427.5 394.06
3 Aleksandr Berezin #6 M 18 Wraps 123 122.1 303.1 187.4 374.8 865.3 361.11
4 Valentin Deev M 31 Wraps 242 222.6 418.8 319.6 551.1 1289.7 354.63
5 Ivan Tsots M 33 Unlimited 198 196 396.8 209.4 418.8 1025.1 298.74
6 Andrey Sedunov M 16 Wraps 198 195.7 275.5 220.4 424.4 920.4 268.38
7 Marina Gorbunova F 31 Wraps 132 130 187.4 115.7 220.4 523.6 268.27
8 Mikhail Shirokov M 21 Raw 275 249.5 815.7 815.7 215.92
9 Pyotr Zolotuev M 28 Raw 198 198.2 650.3 650.3 188.43
10 Vyacheslav Yudin M 18 Unlimited 220 217.3 595.2 595.2 165.26
11 Oleg Ivanov #10 M 27 Raw 181 177 474 474 146.44
12 Maksim Vorobev M 26 Raw 181 177.7 474 474 146.09
13 Konstantin Semyonov M 56 Raw 165 165.1 446.4 446.4 144.43
14 Gnel Pogosyan M 36 Raw 148 143.3 396.8 396.8 143.14
15 Dmitriy Alekseev M 26 Raw 165 163.1 429.9 429.9 140.27
16 Evgeniy Kokin M 32 Raw 181 171.3 429.9 429.9 135.66
17 Dmitriy Narakhaev M 31 Raw 148 146.1 374.8 374.8 132.99
18 Anton Dvodnenko M 34 Multi 242 228.1 479.5 479.5 130.64
19 Evgeniy Nagumanov M 32 Raw 242 227.5 457.4 457.4 124.77
20 Nikolay Filatov M 17 Raw 148 144.4 341.7 341.7 122.47
21 Evgeniy Smirnov M 29 Raw 198 187.4 396.8 396.8 118.50
22 Boris Prosverennikov M 43 Raw 275 269.1 429.9 429.9 111.67
23 Aleksandr Osmanov M 18 Raw 123 123.4 259 259 106.97
24 Dmitriy Yurin M 24 Raw 165 158.7 308.6 308.6 102.72
25 Sergey Shlyakhtin M 38 Raw 181 180.1 330.7 330.7 101.08
26 Dmitriy Ignatev M 29 Raw 181 179.9 319.6 319.6 97.78
27 Ivan Chanonsi M 31 Raw 198 195.3 330.7 330.7 96.54
28 Viktor Khorunzhiy M 30 Raw 165 156.7 286.6 286.6 96.28
29 Erentsen Ubushaev M 26 Raw 165 165.1 286.6 286.6 92.72
30 Vladislav Knyazev M 28 Raw 198 187.1 303.1 303.1 90.58
31 Aleksandr Staritsyn M 32 Raw 165 154.3 220.4 220.4 74.94
32 Vladislav Kravtsov M 16 Raw 181 178.1 231.5 231.5 71.24
33 Anna Perminova F 30 Raw 114 114.6 110.2 110.2 62.33
34 Zoya Gulevskaya F 42 Raw 148 144.6 126.7 126.7 59.92
35 Zhanna Redikultseva F 44 Raw 148 136.4 99.2 99.2 48.98
DQ Oleg Solonenko M 50 Raw 165 161.8