2019 UPC Capital Cup

2019-08-31, Ukraine, Kyev

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Viktor Rublyov M 43 Raw 220 216.6 374.8 540.1 914.9 254.39
2 Eduard Gusev M 29 Raw 242 231.2 330.7 529.1 859.8 233.12
3 Anton Yatsevyuk M 30 Raw 148 144.1 297.6 330.7 628.3 225.48
4 Dmitro Levashov #1 M 24 Raw 198 187 297.6 451.9 749.5 224.06
5 Sergiy Danilenko M 41 Raw 242 228.4 319.6 462.9 782.6 213.15
6 Oleg Zhuchkov M 25 Raw 165 163.2 551.1 551.1 179.74
7 Anna Vakarenko F 29 Raw 123+ 145.9 104.7 270 374.8 175.96
8 Andriy Goncharov M 38 Unlimited 242 235.2 650.3 650.3 175.31
9 Viktoriya Pomazun F 16 Raw 123 113.8 93.7 209.4 303.1 172.33
10 Mikola Belozorov M 36 Raw 165 162 507 507 166.24
11 Yaroslav Krot M 20 Raw 181 175.9 529.1 529.1 164.11
12 Vladislav Evchenko M 27 Raw 242+ 248 617.3 617.3 163.69
13 Dmitro Levashov #2 M 27 Raw 242+ 265.8 622.8 622.8 162.23
14 Artem Sidorchuk M 27 Raw 242 228 595.2 595.2 162.20
15 Kostyantin But M 48 Raw 242+ 257.4 264.5 352.7 617.3 162.06
16 Oleksandr Burmak M 20 Raw 181 168.6 490.5 490.5 156.41
17 Artur Mikhaylov M 21 Raw 165 161.6 474 474 155.71
18 Yuriy Kovalenko M 24 Raw 181 173.2 440.9 440.9 138.09
19 Oleksiy Bronishevskiy M 31 Raw 220 204.1 474 474 135.34
20 Tetyana Korostel F 12 Raw 123 78.6 55.1 132.2 187.4 134.29
21 Andriy Oseredko M 25 Raw 198 183.6 440.9 440.9 133.22
22 Yuliya Ponomarenko F 31 Raw 123 103.9 214.9 214.9 130.85
23 Artem Ushenko M 27 Raw 242+ 352.7 518.1 518.1 128.83
24 Evgeniy Rudnik M 41 Raw 242 241.8 474 474 126.63
25 Artem Mamenko M 16 Raw 165 163.9 374.8 374.8 121.88
26 Oleksandr Oleshko M 32 Raw 220 212 396.8 396.8 111.34
27 Andriy Dankov M 29 Raw 220 200.8 358.2 358.2 103.11
28 Oleksandr Nikulin M 35 Raw 198 195 352.7 352.7 103.07
29 Artur Brusin M 26 Raw 165 163.7 308.6 308.6 100.46
30 Andriy Kotovenko M 36 Raw 198 191.1 336.2 336.2 99.29
31 Anton Pidgayniy M 26 Raw 242 239.8 369.2 369.2 98.91
32 Oleksandr Savokh M 32 Raw 242+ 261.3 374.8 374.8 98.02
33 Dmitro Brusin M 26 Raw 165 162 297.6 297.6 97.58
34 Illya Korzh M 24 Raw 220 215.4 347.2 347.2 96.77
35 Yuriy Popov #4 M 22 Raw 198 195.2 330.7 330.7 96.57
36 Oleg Boyko M 33 Raw 165 160 286.6 286.6 94.80
37 Maksim Vlasov M 30 Raw 242 227 347.2 347.2 94.77
38 Maksim Nishchimniy M 22 Raw 220 202.9 330.7 330.7 94.69
39 Kostyantin Kostyuk M 23 Raw 198 190.1 319.6 319.6 94.68
40 Andriy Tsitson M 36 Raw 165 163.3 286.6 286.6 93.42
41 Vitaliy Moskalik M 34 Raw 242 230.3 341.7 341.7 92.78
42 Roman Makarenko M 31 Raw 165 158.9 275.5 275.5 91.62
43 Dmitro Moskivets M 27 Raw 242+ 245.3 336.2 336.2 89.43
44 Oleksandr Bezugliy M 23 Raw 181 169.7 275.5 275.5 87.48
45 Yuriy Kotelko M 33 Raw 165 160.5 264.5 264.5 87.34
46 Evgen Rudenko M 41 Raw 165 163.7 264.5 264.5 86.11
47 Akif Abdulaev M 23 Raw 198 195.6 292.1 292.1 85.20
48 Ruslan Khromchenko M 24 Raw 242+ 270.7 319.6 319.6 82.93
49 Sergiy Eletskikh M 63 Raw 242+ 352.7 330.7 330.7 82.23
50 Timur Dovzhenko M 30 Raw 181 176.7 264.5 264.5 81.83
51 Roman Radchuk M 30 Raw 242+ 248.6 308.6 308.6 81.78
52 Mikola Stukalo M 23 Raw 181 178 264.5 264.5 81.45
53 Kiril Sokur M 37 Raw 165 158.9 242.5 242.5 80.63
54 Yarema Ovsienko M 27 Raw 198 195.4 275.5 275.5 80.42
55 Kiril Skobin M 16 Raw 165 164.9 248 248 80.31
56 Evgeniy Kamenev #1 M 27 Raw 148 137.1 198.4 198.4 74.32
57 Yaroslav Grishchuk M 17 Raw 242 238.7 275.5 275.5 73.92
58 Maksim Sidorenko M 31 Raw 220 201.5 248 248 71.27
59 V'yacheslav Soroka M 28 Raw 181 179.4 225.9 225.9 69.23
60 Viktoriya Senina F 19 Raw 123 114.6 115.7 115.7 65.43
61 Vladislav Gabenko M 18 Raw 220 209.4 198.4 198.4 55.98
62 Katerina Seleznova F 29 Raw 123 122.1 99.2 99.2 53.40
63 Marina Goryacha F 32 Raw 123+ 131.7 88.1 88.1 44.75
DQ Sergiy Vertsov M 30 Raw 181 167.1
DQ Evgen Naumenko M 30 Raw 165 160.7
DQ Valentin Peremskiy M 40 Raw 242 236.2
DQ Denis Palyukh M 34 Raw 242 238.4 374.8 617.3
DQ Tora Goldman F 28 Raw 123 114.2