2016 UPC Galicia Cup

2016-02-26, Ukraine, Ternopil'

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Ivan Stavnichiy M 21~ Raw 252.8 683.4 683.4 180.25
2 Oleg Kornienko M 17~ Raw 165 159.8 529.1 529.1 175.20
3 Rostislav Zima M 22~ Raw 198 196 584.2 584.2 170.25
4 Ivan Pelikh M 20 Raw 181 169.7 529.1 529.1 167.97
5 Andriy Bodrov M 23~ Raw 165 161.3 485 485 159.48
6 Petro Gresik M 22~ Raw 198 192.9 529.1 529.1 155.49
7 Olesya Zakharolska F 18~ Raw 132 127.2 297.6 297.6 155.16
8 Michal-Edward Lenart M 24~ Raw 181 176.3 496 496 153.61
9 Viktor Smichuk M 21~ Raw 132 124.1 369.2 369.2 151.69
10 Arsen Kozak M 16~ Raw 165 163.5 462.9 462.9 150.77
11 Bogdan Dzhubaba M 21~ Raw 240.5 551.1 551.1 147.50
12 Mikola Kotsyuruba M 17~ Raw 181 176.3 468.4 468.4 145.07
13 Volodimir Rudakevich M 27 Raw 165 162.9 440.9 440.9 144.00
14 Nataliya Golovko F 16~ Raw 113.9 253.5 253.5 144.00
15 Roman Chlek M 19~ Raw 148 147.5 402.3 402.3 141.72
16 Viktor Sennik M 19~ Raw 165 155.4 418.8 418.8 141.61
17 Vladislav Barbashov M 16~ Raw 132 130 352.7 352.7 138.59
18 Igor Stasyuk M 23~ Raw 181 179.9 440.9 440.9 134.87
19 Ivan Dovgalyuk M 22~ Raw 165 155.4 391.3 391.3 132.30
20 Roman Bordun M 19~ Raw 220 218.4 474 474 131.33
21 Evgen Khvust M 18~ Raw 132 130.9 336.2 336.2 131.27
22 Oleg Kaminskiy M 20~ Raw 198 196.2 446.4 446.4 130.02
23 Evelina Kushnyar F 18~ Raw 110.2 220.4 220.4 128.46
24 Sergiy Novomodniy M 27~ Raw 197.5 429.9 429.9 124.77
25 Volodimir Radimovskiy M 17~ Raw 232.3 457.4 457.4 123.83
26 Petro Mazepa M 17~ Raw 165 165.3 374.8 374.8 121.14
27 Rostyslav Kudybyn M 24~ Raw 165 162.2 363.7 363.7 119.15
28 Nestor Protsanyuk M 19~ Raw 220 206.3 413.3 413.3 117.43
29 Vasil Lisogor M 21~ Raw 198 187.4 374.8 374.8 111.92
30 Nataliya Dzhugla F 14~ Raw 129.8 209.4 209.4 107.45
31 Vadim Vintskovskiy M 27~ Raw 254.8 407.8 407.8 107.35
32 Pavlo Melnichenko M 35~ Raw 181 173.5 330.7 330.7 103.48
33 Andriy Tarnovskiy M 26~ Raw 238.9 385.8 385.8 103.46
34 Lyubomir Kolodiy M 22~ Raw 181 175 330.7 330.7 102.89
35 Vitaliy Meserenko M 39~ Raw 220 203.5 358.2 358.2 102.45
36 Oleksandr Stopich M 27~ Raw 306.4 402.3 402.3 102.09
37 Vadim Shalamov M 28~ Raw 257.5 385.8 385.8 101.27
38 Viktor Poberezhnyak M 19~ Raw 220 219.1 363.7 363.7 100.66
39 Lyubomir Zabramniy M 17~ Raw 165 162.2 303.1 303.1 99.29
40 Ruslan Yakimenko M 30~ Raw 224.2 352.7 352.7 96.73
41 Oleksandr Nikulin M 32 Raw 198 196 319.6 319.6 93.16
42 Dmitro Avgustinov M 30~ Raw 198 197.3 319.6 319.6 92.83
43 Ruslan Ogirok M 28~ Raw 181 179.9 292.1 292.1 89.35
44 Mikola Orlov M 19~ Raw 165 165.3 275.5 275.5 89.07
45 Mykyta Eryzhenko M 22~ Raw 181 181.8 281.1 281.1 85.41
46 Mikhaylo Kotnyukh M 22~ Raw 165 161.3 259 259 85.18
47 Bogdan Stupynets M 21~ Raw 181 177.4 275.5 275.5 85.00
48 Dmitro Vitenko M 19~ Raw 148 147.5 237 237 83.48
49 Dmitro Dyachuk M 25~ Raw 165 156.3 242.5 242.5 81.64
50 Oleksandr Lisiy M 18~ Raw 148 145.5 220.4 220.4 78.52
51 Oleksandr Hushtyk M 17~ Raw 132 130.5 187.4 187.4 73.39
52 Maksim Frentsko M 19~ Raw 148 146.1 181.8 181.8 64.54
53 Liliya Likhnovska F 32~ Raw 110.2 110.2 110.2 64.23
54 Oleksandr Ivanishin M 19~ Raw 148 141.7 176.3 176.3 64.20
55 Taras Fil M 23~ Raw 148 145.7 176.3 176.3 62.74
56 Taras Drobot M 18~ Raw 181 179.4 192.9 192.9 59.10
DQ Mikhaylo Malkush M 19~ Raw 126.1
DQ Dmitro Vidash M 23~ Raw 198 194.2
DQ Roman Slyuzar M 18~ Raw 148 147.7
DQ Nazar Zagrichuk M 21~ Raw 165 164.4