2019 UPC-Germany Norddeutsche Meisterschaft

2019-10-05, Germany-MV, Malchow

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Gloss
1 Christian Möller M Wraps 308+ 354.9 777.1 485 779.3 2040.3 475.37
2 Pascal Hübers M Wraps 165 162.2 424.4 314.1 474 1212.5 384.05
3 Anna Dierks F 23 Wraps 165 157.8 363.7 178.5 385.8 918.2 359.47
4 Philipp Schinacher M Wraps 198 197.1 440.9 330.7 507 1278.6 356.19
5 Tobias Hübers M Wraps 165 158.7 396.8 242.5 462.9 1102.3 355.09
6 Marco Lamprecht M 46 Wraps 242 240.7 584.2 297.6 507 1388.9 355.07
7 Paul Kastl M Wraps 242 227.5 518.1 297.6 529.1 1344.8 350.22
8 Jürgen Slawik M 57~ Wraps 198 196.6 418.8 297.6 507 1223.5 341.26
9 Mike Künzling M 54 Wraps 198 189.6 440.9 291 474 1194.9 340.43
10 Tino Kinding M Wraps 220 220.4 407.8 325.1 529.1 1262.1 332.78
11 Finn Fiedler M Wraps 181 178.5 374.8 209.4 462.9 1047.2 309.87
12 Kelvin Dahlmann M Wraps 220 210.3 396.8 308.6 440.9 1146.4 308.71
13 John Schenke M 20 Wraps 198 186.9 363.7 264.5 440.9 1069.2 307.25
14 Monique Siwek F 22~ Wraps 114 110.4 198.4 154.3 248 589.7 304.64
15 Conny Händel M 51 Wraps 198 192.2 363.7 253.5 396.8 1014.1 286.56
16 Jens Hantel M Wraps 220 208.5 374.8 231.5 440.9 1047.2 283.15
17 Moritz Jäger M Wraps 181 179.9 330.7 220.4 407.8 959 282.40
18 Jannik Hartwich M Wraps 181 176.3 264.5 187.4 374.8 826.7 246.68
19 Luca Schöning M 16 Wraps 165 164.9 264.5 237 286.6 788.1 246.63
20 Margrit Kruse F Wraps 165 157.4 225.9 104.7 253.5 584.2 229.16
21 Ariane Bötel F Wraps 198+ 250.4 225.9 152.1 308.6 686.7 213.87
22 Rebecca Wunsch F Wraps 198+ 258.8 231.5 121.2 253.5 606.2 187.31
23 Eric Kruse M 18 Raw 275 266.3 661.4 661.4 165.03
24 Reiko Kruse M 47 Raw 275 273.8 595.2 595.2 147.50
25 Martin Kries M 34 Multi 275 246.9 573.2 573.2 145.54
26 Danny Gartz M Raw 220 220 529.1 529.1 139.62
27 Gorden Karkuschke M 27~ Multi 148 148.3 396.8 396.8 135.05
28 Marco Meyer M Raw 275 249.1 507 507 128.46
29 Rene Seitz M 28 Raw 220 210.7 468.4 468.4 126.03
30 Dr. Björn Tesmer M 55 Raw 165 164.9 396.8 396.8 124.18
31 Thomas Sander M 48~ Raw 181 179.9 396.8 396.8 116.85
32 Nick Molleker M Raw 220 205 413.3 413.3 112.73
33 Rico Martinez M Raw 220 203.5 396.8 396.8 108.65
34 Clemens Keune M Raw 275 244.7 424.4 424.4 108.01
35 Michael Gehrmann M 28~ Raw 181 179.9 358.2 358.2 105.49
36 Lothar Schule M Multi 181 180.3 352.7 352.7 103.70
37 Michael Schmidt M Raw 165 164.4 325.1 325.1 101.96
38 Doreen Durschak F Raw 132 127.8 220.4 220.4 101.19
39 Gerd Müller M Raw 181 178.5 330.7 330.7 97.85
40 Gerd Cedel M Raw 165 155.2 286.6 286.6 93.98
41 Theresa Raddy F Raw 114 110.6 176.3 176.3 90.96
42 Rene Hobohm M Raw 220 209.8 330.7 330.7 89.14
43 Ingrid Cedel F Raw 148 136.7 203.9 203.9 88.81
44 Göksel Böttcher M 42~ Raw 275 275.1 352.7 352.7 87.29
45 Kurt Schoula M 66 Raw 242 222.6 330.7 330.7 86.84
46 Mirko Klatt M Raw 198 195.3 308.6 308.6 86.41
47 Felix Steffen M Raw 181 178.5 286.6 286.6 84.81
48 Christian Zimmer M Raw 181 167.1 270 270 83.69
49 Hartmut Ewert M Raw 181 167.5 259 259 80.12
50 Armin Bunzel M Multi 220 211.6 297.6 297.6 79.91
51 Heiko Hampfe M Raw 181 180.3 270 270 79.40
52 Martin Schaufelberger M Raw 198 196.6 281.1 281.1 78.40
53 Albert Olomek M 72~ Raw 220 202.3 275.5 275.5 75.67
54 Eduard Weber M 62 Raw 242 225.3 264.5 264.5 69.15
55 Ibrahim Rahimov M Raw 123 120.3 159.8 159.8 66.45
DQ Kristian Voß M Wraps 242 227 474