UPA Michigan State Powerlifting Championships

2019-03-09, USA-MI, Brownstone

Rank Name Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Steve Stuecher M 32 Wraps 275 259.3 733 402.3 666.9 1802.2 472.26
2 Ian Klockner M 25~ Wraps 181 181.7 600.7 330.7 589.7 1521.2 462.50
3 Alex Gordon M 23 Multi 242 235.9 661.4 462.9 551.1 1675.5 451.22
4 Ashley Sanchez F Wraps 165 162.5 396.8 192.9 352.7 942.4 410.90
5 Nick Gout M 37 Wraps 308+ 344.4 611.7 407.8 600.7 1620.4 404.34
6 Lloyd Soss M Wraps 220 216.5 556.6 374.8 518.1 1449.5 403.13
7 Mike Dehner M 50 Wraps 181 177.5 523.6 292.1 485 1300.7 401.19
8 Rob Sexton M Wraps 198 192 501.5 330.7 507 1339.3 394.58
9 Mike McGowan M Wraps 308+ 329.2 672.4 336.2 523.6 1532.2 384.79
10 Tim Durocher M Wraps 308 293.7 545.6 336.2 600.7 1482.6 378.75
11 Anthony Chmielewski M 29~ Raw 181 179.5 440.9 302 468.4 1212.5 371.40
12 Jenna Odziana F Wraps 132 126.1 275.5 126.7 286.6 688.9 361.63
13 Chad Hacker M 25~ Raw 181 177.9 407.8 259 507 1173.9 361.59
14 Brent Odziana M Wraps 198 192.2 407.8 275.5 518.1 1201.5 353.79
15 Raeann Veneziale F 37~ Wraps 198 182.5 319.6 187.4 303.1 810.2 330.16
16 Phil Harrington M 45~ Wraps 165 161.6 352.7 264.5 385.8 1003.1 329.52
17 Alex Bibeau M Raw 242 242.5 402.3 308.6 501.5 1212.5 323.67
18 Toby Walls M Wraps 148 147.7 270 203.9 374.8 848.7 298.62
19 Shelby Budzynski F Wraps 181 179.7 225.9 170.8 319.6 716.5 294.36
20 Jane Konoya F Raw 181 172.4 237 143.3 308.6 688.9 289.67
21 Daniel Moore M 18~ Raw 198 184.8 314.1 198.4 440.9 953.5 287.03
22 Darlene Delk F 40~ Raw 198 197.1 242.5 143.3 330.7 716.5 281.61
23 Matt Piotrowski M Wraps 198 193.8 314.1 192.9 451.9 959 281.12
24 Ashton Elmer M Raw 148 146.6 253.5 132.2 363.7 749.5 265.32
25 Erin Rydzik F Wraps 148 145.1 187.4 132.2 242.5 562.1 265.06
26 Heather Kasprzyk F Wraps 198+ 313.7 341.7 132.2 275.5 749.5 263.63
27 Ruben Santos-Torres M Raw 242 229.7 352.7 209.4 363.7 925.9 251.66
28 Rom Smith M Raw 242 235 358.2 551.1 909.4 245.22
29 Victor Davila M Raw 198 196.4 319.6 501.5 821.2 239.05
30 Blair Dammerman F 26~ Wraps 198+ 218.3 225.9 115.7 286.6 628.3 237.98
31 Diane Pearl F Wraps 165 164 176.3 110.2 259 545.6 236.50
32 Paige Davis F Raw 165 161.2 165.3 286.6 451.9 198.07
33 Paul Hunt M 50 Multi 242 237.4 622.8 622.8 167.37
34 Dave Murphy M Multi 242 240.5 562.1 562.1 150.45
35 John Wagner M 49 Multi 275 257.7 545.6 545.6 143.20
36 Josh Zemmin M Raw 220 209.4 501.5 501.5 141.52
37 Carolyn Chetcuti F Raw 148 139.6 77.1 209.4 286.6 139.08
38 Kenny Terry M Raw 220 220.4 374.8 374.8 103.46
39 Mark Havens M Raw 308+ 376.1 402.3 402.3 99.07
40 Nate Gearhart M Raw 275 263.5 374.8 374.8 97.83
41 Lewis Hughes #1 M 82 Raw 148 147 148.8 148.8 52.56
42 Austin Staebler M Raw 242 233 562.1 584.2
43 Erin Janowicz F 42~ Wraps 132 130.7 259 336.2
44 Aaron Layne M Multi 242 241.4 551.1 573.2
45 Matt Ogurek M 45~ Multi 275 253.8