2021 RPU Krasnodar Krai Cup

2021-06-19, Russia-KDA, Goryachy Klyuch

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Ekaterina Enokyan F 29 Single 132 130.5 352.7 148.8 374.8 876.3 447.81
2 Irina Burakova F 36 Single 148 141.3 374.8 165.3 385.8 925.9 445.22
3 Umeddzhon Polvonov M 37 Wraps 220 219.3 529.1 352.7 529.1 1410.9 390.28
4 Andrey Redkozub M 39 Wraps 181 180.7 485 308.6 485 1278.6 389.97
5 Denis Prodavikov M 25 Raw 181 180.5 485 308.6 462.9 1256.6 383.53
6 Vladislav Pestretsov M 26 Raw 181 179.9 286.6 297.6 440.9 1025.1 313.58
7 Anna Shitko F 36 Raw 198 192.9 275.5 154.3 308.6 738.5 293.01
8 Rostislav Aksyonenko M 28 Wraps 181 177.9 330.7 231.5 380.3 942.4 290.27
9 Elena Vorobyova F 40 Raw 165 164 209.4 121.2 231.5 562.1 243.64
10 Andrey Begunov M 12 Wraps 181 181.2 286.6 137.8 297.6 722 219.88
11 Sergey Vertiy M 14 Raw 165 154.7 198.4 110.2 264.5 573.2 194.42
12 Kirill Shitko M 14 Raw 132 132 176.3 99.2 220.4 496 192.19
13 Lidiya Voronova F 31 Raw 114 114.6 330.7 330.7 187.00
14 Dmitriy Funtov M 30 Raw 198 190.7 529.1 529.1 156.46
15 Sergey Chernyshov M 50 Raw 275 245.8 584.2 584.2 155.32
16 Svetlana Levert F 35 Raw 132 130.5 297.6 297.6 152.09
17 Viktoriya Golub F 24 Raw 123 120.1 275.5 275.5 150.24
18 Dmitriy Radchenko M 36 Raw 220 209.4 529.1 529.1 149.29
19 Aleksey Kiselev M 47 Raw 220 218.7 518.1 518.1 143.48
20 Nikolay Kulakovskiy M 31 Raw 132 128.3 358.2 358.2 142.56
21 Yuriy Vydra M 45 Raw 242 241.2 529.1 529.1 141.48
22 Khadzhimurad Yunusov M 40 Single 198 193.8 451.9 451.9 132.49
23 Roman Chuprov M 30 Raw 148 147.7 374.8 374.8 131.86
24 Stepan Potekhin M 22 Raw 165 163.3 396.8 396.8 129.35
25 Irina Morozova F 34 Raw 165 153.2 281.1 281.1 127.47
26 Artur Tozliyan M 24 Raw 275 260.8 457.4 457.4 119.70
27 Tatyana Marenkova F 42 Raw 105 105.6 198.4 198.4 119.38
28 Rastyam Tenishev M 27 Raw 198 197.3 396.8 396.8 115.24
29 Roman Nasonov M 30 Raw 198 197.7 369.2 369.2 107.11
30 Evgeniy Podkopaev M 21 Raw 181 175.7 330.7 330.7 102.65
31 Maksim Shitko M 11 Raw 165 165.1 121.2 77.1 110.2 308.6 99.85
32 Igor Shalamay M 31 Raw 220 216 358.2 358.2 99.72
33 Sergey Atyasov M 33 Raw 181 175.7 319.6 319.6 99.23
34 Nikita Romanchenko M 27 Raw 165 165.3 297.6 297.6 96.20
35 Aleksey Arushanov M 20 Raw 220 211.2 325.1 325.1 91.41
36 Maksim Zarubev M 32 Raw 242 238.1 330.7 330.7 88.79
37 Aleksey Borisenko M 38 Raw 165 159.8 264.5 264.5 87.60
38 Aleksey Vasilyaka M 47 Raw 181 181.4 281.1 281.1 85.54
39 Dmitriy Korolyov M 32 Raw 165 165.3 259 259 83.73
40 Denis Guk M 22 Raw 198 195.3 275.5 275.5 80.45
41 Evgeniya Korolyova F 34 Raw 114 114.4 126.7 126.7 71.79
42 Aleksandr Loginov M 43 Raw 181 171 220.4 220.4 69.63
43 Maksim Voloshin M 16 Raw 165 163.5 187.4 187.4 61.02
44 Danila Salenko M 10 Raw 132 132 121.2 121.2 46.98
45 Artem Astafev M 11 Raw 114 110.2 82.6 82.6 38.37
DQ Leonid Ikonnikov M 35 Raw 165 163.1
DQ Pavel Mikhalev M 43 Raw 198 195.7
DQ Aleksey Barilko M 41 Raw 275 263.9