2020 RPU Krasnopolyansky Rubezh

2020-12-05, Russia-MOW, Lobnya

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Stanislav Yarukov M 30 Wraps 220 216.9 573.2 319.6 666.9 1559.7 433.42
2 Sergey Lvov M 41 Wraps 220 211.6 485 374.8 529.1 1388.9 390.05
3 Vladimir Postika M 41 Wraps 220 200.7 451.9 330.7 490.5 1273.1 366.51
4 Aleksandr Baranov M 36 Wraps 198 195.7 418.8 242.5 551.1 1212.5 353.55
5 Yaroslav Ruchkin M 17 Wraps 165 158.9 374.8 176.3 407.8 959 318.84
6 Artem Zhdanov M 16 Wraps 114 113.1 220.4 143.3 330.7 694.4 313.55
7 Sergey Morozov M 33 Wraps 275 255.9 451.9 275.5 462.9 1190.5 312.98
8 Viktor Smeyan M 16 Wraps 148 136.2 286.6 165.3 308.6 760.6 286.53
9 Aleksey Melnikov M 33 Unlimited 198 197.5 815.7 815.7 236.74
10 Artem Koshkin M 23 Wraps 220 201.9 286.6 192.9 330.7 810.2 232.55
11 Aleksandr Kochetkov M 32 Raw 181 172.4 562.1 562.1 176.65
12 Gennadiy Postanogov M 36 Raw 220 208.1 606.2 606.2 171.55
13 Andrey Aksenov #1 M 28 Unlimited 308 304 639.3 639.3 162.43
14 Anton Nechaev M 28 Raw 198 188 529.1 529.1 157.69
15 Rodion Beloivanov M 19 Raw 181 178.1 474 474 145.87
16 Mariya Klintsova F 33 Raw 181 179.9 352.7 352.7 144.83
17 Nikolay Emelyanov #1 M 41 Raw 275 261.2 496 496 129.74
18 Andrey Kolesnikov M 33 Raw 242 231 429.9 429.9 116.60
19 Vladislav Volchanov M 45 Raw 198 185.4 385.8 385.8 115.91
20 Dmitriy Nadrov M 31 Raw 275 249.7 424.4 424.4 112.31
21 Nikolay Kostev M 60 Raw 198 188 374.8 374.8 111.69
22 Sergey Mitryaykin M 32 Raw 198 192.9 374.8 374.8 110.14
23 Arseniy Suchkov M 21 Raw 308 290.3 429.9 429.9 110.04
24 Aleksey Zhizhin M 28 Raw 181 175 341.7 341.7 106.32
25 Aleksandr Praded M 36 Raw 165 161.1 297.6 297.6 97.96
26 Aleksandr Sedashkin M 42 Raw 181 177.4 303.1 303.1 93.50
27 Sergey Zarkov M 33 Raw 198 189.6 314.1 314.1 93.20
28 Anton Bukhantsev M 29 Raw 181 174.4 297.6 297.6 92.83
29 Andrey Novikov M 39 Raw 220 216.2 330.7 330.7 92.01
30 Kamil Kurambaev M 26 Raw 165 149.9 264.5 264.5 91.98
31 Vladimir Poletaev M 32 Raw 275 267.6 341.7 341.7 88.88
32 Vladimir Krylov M 21 Raw 165 161.6 253.5 253.5 83.28
33 Aleksandr Kapustin M 17 Raw 198 187.4 248 248 74.06
34 Vladimir Rodin M 51 Raw 148 138 198.4 198.4 73.91
35 Matvey Khomenko M 15 Raw 132 125.6 170.8 170.8 69.35
36 Aleksey Vorontsov M 32 Raw 165 156.1 198.4 198.4 66.87
37 Nikita Salnikov M 13 Raw 114 107.8 132.2 132.2 62.90
38 Evgeniya Morozova F 34 Raw 165 152.1 126.7 126.7 57.78
39 Kristina Prokofeva F 32 Raw 198 190.4 126.7 126.7 50.58
40 Elena Tokareva F 26 Raw 132 132 93.7 93.7 47.44
41 Egor Usanov M 9 Raw 114 112 66.1 66.1 30.17
DQ Aleksey Pyatykin M 46 Raw 242 232.8