2020 RPU Strength in Unity Tournament

2020-11-08, Russia-ROS, Volgodonsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Valeriy Gavrikov M 30 Raw 242 237.6 573.2 446.4 716.5 1736.1 466.41
2 Sergey Sokolovskiy M 28 Raw 220 203.2 551.1 385.8 573.2 1510.1 432.09
3 Nikolay Klimov M 28 Raw 220 198.8 479.5 319.6 617.3 1416.4 409.71
4 Nikita Borisov M 31 Raw 220 216 523.6 352.7 595.2 1471.6 409.61
5 Anton Bazhanov M 27 Wraps 220 217.8 518.1 330.7 573.2 1421.9 394.47
6 Mikhail Korovin M 30 Wraps 181 171.5 385.8 281.1 418.8 1085.7 342.33
7 Aleksey Alpatov M 37 Raw 198 193.1 396.8 231.5 485 1113.3 326.97
8 Elena Lemeshko F 39 Raw 148 144.6 264.5 110.2 292.1 666.9 315.21
9 Aleksey Pustovarov M 22 Raw 220 212.5 380.3 286.6 446.4 1113.3 312.09
10 Olga Stroeva F 31 Raw 165 160.9 264.5 143.3 286.6 694.4 304.67
11 Danila Gorepyokin M 15 Raw 132 131.8 231.5 181.8 336.2 749.5 290.86
12 Artem Oparenko M 18 Raw 132 130.9 264.5 126.7 352.7 744 290.51
13 Danil Orekhov M 17 Raw 165 163.5 242.5 159.8 341.7 744 242.30
14 Vadim Buzinov M 11 Raw 114 111.1 165.3 99.2 231.5 496 228.24
15 Arseniy Lemeshko M 16 Raw 114 61.7 110.2 66.1 132.2 308.6 186.96
16 Igor Starostin M 40 Raw 308 286.6 275.5 429.9 705.4 180.99
17 Arsen Shamilov M 30 Raw 165 163.5 551.1 551.1 179.49
18 Aleksey Shabarshin M 13 Wraps 114 94.8 132.2 55.1 132.2 319.6 176.65
19 Trofim Antonov M 12 Raw 114 76.7 82.6 44.1 154.3 281.1 170.27
20 Ruslan Li M 41 Unlimited 220 209.4 595.2 595.2 167.95
21 Vitaliy Belov M 8 Wraps 114 103.6 121.2 66.1 148.8 336.2 167.17
22 Maksim Spitsin M 12 Raw 114 70.5 82.6 55.1 132.2 270 163.59
23 Artem Spitsin M 8 Wraps 114 99.2 88.1 66.1 137.8 292.1 152.79
24 Valentina Brykalina F 24 Raw 132 127.8 275.5 275.5 143.09
25 Roman Shabarshin M 13 Raw 148 142.4 132.2 55.1 165.3 352.7 127.89
26 Marina Smakhtina F 20 Raw 148 142.4 253.5 253.5 121.20
27 Dmitriy Zhulay M 42 Raw 220 219.1 418.8 418.8 115.91
28 Aleksandr Lemeshko M 11 Raw 114 71.4 60.6 121.2 181.8 110.17
29 Larisa Bykova M 39 Raw 123 122.1 242.5 242.5 101.20
30 Artem Gadyshev M 31 Raw 198 186.5 330.7 330.7 99.02
31 Aleksandr Komarov M 64 Raw 165 162.7 264.5 264.5 86.48
32 Rashid Sharipov M 17 Raw 165 160.9 253.5 253.5 83.53
33 Dmitriy Romanenko M 29 Raw 220 216 286.6 286.6 79.77
DQ Mikhail Cherepanov M 23 Raw 242 235 540.1
DQ Dmitriy Orekhov M 35 Unlimited 308 277.7