2020 RPU Central District Championships

2020-03-07, Russia-MOW, Moscow

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Valeriy Kosterin M 28 Raw 275 246.9 584.2 418.8 628.3 1631.4 433.15
2 Daniil Sinyakov M 25 Wraps 275 275.1 595.2 396.8 562.1 1554.2 401.87
3 Anton Anikanov M 35 Raw 165 165.3 418.8 303.1 485 1207 390.13
4 Igor Alferov M 43 Raw 308+ 319 562.1 369.2 562.1 1493.6 376.77
5 Darya Starodubova F 15 Raw 165 159.6 330.7 187.4 330.7 848.7 374.40
6 Evgeniy Zhadnov M 23 Raw 198 194.9 485 292.1 496 1273.1 372.11
7 Sergey Lukyanov M 36 Wraps 181 180.1 418.8 264.5 512.5 1196 365.57
8 Olga Sidorova F 53 Raw 132 132.2 248 126.7 270 644.8 326.10
9 Vasiliy Lukichev M 40 Raw 242 238.7 407.8 319.6 474 1201.5 322.30
10 Elena Emelyova F 43 Raw 132 132.2 214.9 137.8 281.1 633.8 320.53
11 Vera Poloynikova F 33 Raw 123 115.5 209.4 110.2 248 567.7 319.11
12 Daniil Neklyudov M 17 Raw 198 195.1 352.7 220.4 446.4 1019.6 297.84
13 Aleksandr Skvortsov M 16 Raw 148 146.4 264.5 198.4 374.8 837.7 296.90
14 Ekaterina Nazaruk F 17 Raw 148 143.5 192.9 110.2 209.4 512.5 243.64
15 Mikhail Kozlov M 25 Raw 220 214.7 358.2 451.9 810.2 226.10
16 Nikita Tsepenyuk M 16 Raw 148 136 198.4 137.8 253.5 589.7 222.48
17 Aleksandr Sverdlov M 26 Raw 242 242.5 325.1 485 810.2 216.27
18 Mikhail Makarov M 51 Raw 198 193.3 259 474 733 215.15
19 Artyom Chulaevskiy M 17 Raw 148 146.8 225.9 341.7 567.7 200.70
20 Kristina Podolskaya F 29 Raw 132 127.8 314.1 314.1 163.12
21 Aleksandr Moroz M 24 Raw 220 214.9 540.1 540.1 150.67
22 Mariya Vertlyugina F 17 Raw 123 120.6 275.5 275.5 149.81
23 Dmitriy Khodov M 18 Raw 132 130.3 159.8 220.4 380.3 149.18
24 Darya Bessoltseva F 14 Raw 132 130.7 77.1 198.4 275.5 140.64
25 Vyacheslav Ermolaev M 39 Unlimited 198 196.2 468.4 468.4 136.44
26 Dmitriy Shcherbakov M 15 Raw 123 122.3 121.2 198.4 319.6 133.17
27 Yakov Zhukov M 23 Raw 198 193.3 451.9 451.9 132.65
28 Ivan Kislitsyn M 16 Raw 308 300.7 529.1 512.5 130.44
29 Artem Kravtsov M 17 Raw 165 158.7 121.2 242.5 363.7 121.06
30 Sergey Malashenko M 40 Raw 242 240.5 440.9 440.9 118.00
31 Roman Legchaev M 24 Raw 220 216.5 407.8 407.8 113.43
32 Aleksandr Gamaev M 37 Unlimited 220 217.8 407.8 407.8 113.14
33 Artem Mishchenko M 35 Raw 198 197.7 385.8 385.8 111.91
34 Maksim Semenov M 39 Raw 181 179 363.7 363.7 111.61
35 Alikhan Alkhazov M 52 Raw 275 269.8 418.8 418.8 108.75
36 Roman Zinkovskiy M 52 Raw 165 154.1 308.6 308.6 105.03
37 Natalya Safronova F 30 Raw 198+ 240 275.5 275.5 101.85
38 Ruslan Kulebyakin M 29 Raw 242 239.6 374.8 374.8 100.42
39 Polina Grishina F 31 Raw 148 141.1 187.4 187.4 90.21
40 Aleksandr Kustov M 24 Raw 220 203.2 308.6 308.6 88.31
41 Vladimir Poletaev M 32 Raw 275 272.7 319.6 319.6 82.81
42 Ivan Bokov M 21 Raw 198 196.6 275.5 275.5 80.17
43 Leonid Smirnov M 62 Raw 198 196.2 270 270 78.65
44 Darya Fedchenko F 17 Raw 148 147.5 165.3 165.3 77.04
45 Vladimir Klimenko M 74 Raw 198 192.9 248 248 72.89
46 Nikita Konstantinov M 23 Raw 181 179 225.9 225.9 69.33
47 Konstantin Penko M 57 Raw 198 187.8 231.5 231.5 69.03
48 Anatoliy Egorov M 78 Raw 220 220.4 209.4 209.4 57.82
49 Karina Piterskaya F 34 Raw 114 113.5 99.2 99.2 56.52
50 Natalya Grebneva F 35 Raw 114 114.6 82.6 82.6 46.75
51 Ekaterina Stepanova F 15 Raw 123 123 77.1 77.1 41.30
52 Dmitriy Laukhin M 15 Raw 114 83.7 66.1 66.1 40.06
53 Mikhail Yakovlev M 12 Raw 148 141.9 104.7 104.7 38.07
DQ Petr Korban M 21 Raw 165 162.9
DQ Matvey Bardakov M 16 Raw 165 162