2020 RPU 50 Gym Cup & Krasnodar Championships

2020-02-15, Russia-KDA, Krasnodar

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Sergey Pakulov M 30 Raw 198 192.5 507 352.7 518.1 1377.9 405.29
2 Andrey Nagornyy M 29 Raw 165 165.1 396.8 319.6 496 1212.5 392.27
3 Aleksandr Kashperko M 34 Raw 220 207.2 429.9 286.6 507 1223.5 346.90
4 Tatyana Chekhla F 36 Raw 132 131.8 209.4 110.2 264.5 584.2 296.21
5 Irina Zheleva F 17 Raw 165 165.1 242.5 143.3 275.5 661.4 285.43
6 Anna Volchenko F 30 Raw 148 148.1 203.9 99.2 253.5 556.6 258.53
7 Svetlana Baydak F 46 Wraps 181 180.3 231.5 132.2 220.4 584.2 239.56
8 Oleg Osipov M 33 Raw 198 198.2 628.3 628.3 182.05
9 Pavel Mitrofanov M 36 Wraps 220 217.6 639.3 639.3 177.43
10 Vasiliy Lyashko M 37 Raw 220 219.1 606.2 606.2 167.77
11 Andrey Kryachko M 33 Raw 181 180.5 540.1 540.1 164.85
12 Olesya Skiba F 33 Raw 148 148.3 330.7 330.7 153.42
13 Aleksandr Yakovlev M 41 Raw 220 220.2 540.1 540.1 149.16
14 Evgeniy Tkach M 41 Raw 242 242 556.6 556.6 148.68
15 Kseniya Shvedina F 24 Raw 123 123 264.5 264.5 141.59
16 Lyubov Uvarova F 54 Raw 148 148.1 292.1 292.1 135.67
17 Ekaterina Kryachko F 31 Raw 105 105.8 220.4 220.4 132.44
18 Sergey Babich M 35 Raw 242 237 490.5 490.5 131.90
19 Anatoliy Krylov M 33 Raw 181 181.8 418.8 418.8 127.28
20 Pavel Amanatov M 17 Raw 198 194.6 418.8 418.8 122.50
21 Sergey Klimenko M 30 Raw 198 196.7 418.8 418.8 121.82
22 Viktor Banman M 63 Raw 181 180.3 396.8 396.8 121.20
23 Pavel Noskov M 26 Raw 220 215.8 418.8 418.8 116.64
24 Ruslan Gilevich M 27 Raw 181 180.7 363.7 363.7 110.94
25 Ekaterina Borodaenko F 35 Raw 132 129.2 209.4 209.4 107.88
26 Boris Andreanov M 38 Raw 220 212.7 374.8 374.8 105.01
27 Evgeniy Parkhomin M 29 Raw 198 198.2 341.7 341.7 99.01
28 Nikita Inkin M 15 Raw 132 132 248 248 96.09
29 Anna Shupo F 23 Raw 123 122.5 176.3 176.3 94.66
30 Aleksandr Usenko M 33 Raw 132 131.1 231.5 231.5 90.24
31 Sergey Zagorodskiy M 48 Raw 198 198.2 308.6 308.6 89.43
32 Aleksey Vasilyaka M 46 Raw 181 180.7 286.6 286.6 87.41
33 Danis Davlyatshin M 19 Raw 148 145 237 237 84.62
34 Oleg Aleynikov M 34 Raw 165 162.9 259 259 84.60
35 Bogdan Shitko M 19 Raw 165 163.8 259 259 84.28
36 Natalya Lyashko F 34 Raw 132 128.3 159.8 159.8 82.77
37 Marina Glazkova F 40 Raw 114 113.5 137.8 137.8 78.50
38 Nikita Feshchenko M 17 Raw 165 164.2 231.5 231.5 75.17
39 Marianna Chernikova F 28 Raw 114 109.8 126.7 126.7 74.09
40 Vsevolod Nistratov M 33 Raw 181 180.5 242.5 242.5 74.01
41 Valery Dolgikh M 61 Raw 181 181.6 242.5 242.5 73.74
42 Evgeniya Korolyova F 32 Raw 114 113.2 115.7 115.7 66.09
43 Veronika Ukolova F 22 Raw 198+ 251.5 159.8 159.8 58.52
44 Yuliya Strikha F 20 Raw 198+ 220.2 137.8 137.8 52.05
45 Danila Salenko M 8 Raw 114 107.6 77.1 77.1 36.78
46 Tatyana Kuzmina F 55 Raw 148 141.5 71.6 71.6 34.41
DQ Eduard Gazdarov M 32 Raw 148 147.6
DQ Dmitriy Korolyov M 31 Raw 165 164.7
DQ Dmitriy Sufiyarov M 33 Raw 198 195.3 297.6
DQ Roman Chyornyy M 29 Raw 220 216
DQ Dmitriy Radchenko M 35 Unlimited 220 220.4