2020 RPU Power of Siberia

2020-03-27, Russia-IRK, Irkutsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Vitaliy Nikolaev M 37 Raw 220 218.2 672.4 508.1 705.4 1886 522.77
2 Anastasiya Ertman F 24 Raw 148 145.2 352.7 225.9 418.8 997.6 469.93
3 Nikolay Sukhov M 46 Raw 275 273.3 584.2 435.4 606.2 1625.9 420.96
4 Vasiliy Okrugin M 31 Raw 242 239.6 507 407.8 650.3 1565.2 419.38
5 Evgeniy Svoboda M 48 Single 198 198.2 540.1 385.8 512.5 1438.5 416.79
6 Vladimir Kutsak M 25 Raw 220 212 507 341.7 584.2 1433 402.06
7 Maksim Domanskikh M 37 Raw 198 197.7 429.9 374.8 485 1289.7 374.10
8 Nikita Sosnovskiy M 32 Raw 198 193.8 429.9 303.1 529.1 1262.1 370.00
9 Evgeniy Nikitin M 28 Raw 220 220.4 485 336.2 507 1328.3 366.67
10 Roman Gusevskiy M 36 Raw 220 208.5 396.8 275.5 440.9 1113.3 314.73
11 Aleksey Shulgin M 38 Raw 220 214.5 352.7 270 462.9 1085.7 303.14
12 Narine Albertyan F 37 Raw 148 133.1 198.4 110.2 225.9 534.6 268.97
13 Kirill Sarsenov M 31 Raw 220 205 330.7 198.4 385.8 914.9 260.70
14 Igor Prosvirnin M 35 Raw 220 210.7 330.7 231.5 363.7 925.9 260.51
15 Anna Leonova F 23 Raw 148 146.1 209.4 104.7 231.5 545.6 255.90
16 Georgiy Ignatev M 17 Raw 220 216.9 330.7 198.4 341.7 870.8 241.98
17 Semen Pshenichnikov M 28 Single 198 192.6 661.4 661.4 194.48
18 Aleksey Antipin M 41 Raw 242 230.6 639.3 639.3 173.52
19 Aleksandr Orlov M 33 Raw 220 212.3 573.2 573.2 160.75
20 Larisa Sizykh F 40 Raw 114 114.6 259 259 146.48
21 Matvey Kononov M 18 Raw 165 164.2 440.9 440.9 143.18
22 Aleksandr Askhaev M 28 Raw 181 179.2 462.9 462.9 141.94
23 Enver Niyaziev M 30 Raw 220 218.9 507 507 140.37
24 Denis Astafurov M 37 Raw 181 178.5 440.9 440.9 135.49
25 Aleksey Martynenko M 32 Raw 220 218.9 485 485 134.27
26 Igor Spynu M 36 Unlimited 220 220.4 485 485 133.89
27 Sergey Sapunov M 38 Unlimited 275 260.6 485 485 126.94
28 Andrey Komarov M 46 Raw 220 214.3 451.9 451.9 126.24
29 Aleksandr Trofimov M 27 Raw 198 196 429.9 429.9 125.28
30 Aleksey Tirskikh M 34 Raw 275 272.5 462.9 462.9 119.95
31 Egor Tashlanov M 31 Raw 220 210.7 418.8 418.8 117.85
32 Anna Stroganova F 30 Unlimited 132 131.8 231.5 231.5 117.37
33 Oleg Fadeev M 28 Raw 275 258.3 424.4 424.4 111.31
34 Nadezhda Mantatova F 32 Raw 181 181 264.5 264.5 108.27
35 Evgeniy Usov M 28 Raw 181 181.8 341.7 341.7 103.84
36 Maksim Dubinin M 36 Raw 242 225.9 374.8 374.8 102.48
37 Marat Kostikyan M 27 Raw 242 231.7 369.2 369.2 100.06
38 Oleg Anokhov M 38 Raw 220 215.4 358.2 358.2 99.85
39 Aleksey Rykov M 36 Raw 220 215.6 347.2 347.2 96.73
40 Ruslan Zakharenkov M 25 Raw 198 196.2 330.7 330.7 96.31
41 Vadim Serebrennikov M 55 Unlimited 181 178.8 308.6 308.6 94.77
42 Aleksandr Parygin M 35 Raw 181 176.3 297.6 297.6 92.16
43 Aleksey Tarakanov M 30 Raw 165 165.3 281.1 281.1 90.85
44 Sergey Chupanov M 38 Raw 198 188 297.6 297.6 88.70
45 Viktor Nikitin #2 M 40 Raw 181 181.8 275.5 275.5 83.74
46 Gennadiy Sobolev M 29 Raw 198 197.3 286.6 286.6 83.23
47 Ivan Nikolaev M 28 Raw 148 148.3 237 237 83.08
48 Sergey Shukhov M 35 Raw 181 174.1 264.5 264.5 82.58
49 Vagan Akopyan M 41 Raw 165 162.4 248 248 81.16
50 Evgeniy Gorbunov M 31 Raw 198 197.9 275.5 275.5 79.89
51 Ivan Ivanov #7 M 32 Raw 181 178.3 248 248 76.27
52 Dmitriy Shaposhnikov M 34 Raw 148 146.6 209.4 209.4 74.13
53 Albina Sokolova F 22 Raw 114 109.1 121.2 121.2 71.19
54 Anastasiya Zotova F 29 Raw 148 143.3 137.8 137.8 65.57
55 Anastasiya Safonova F 28 Raw 123 117.5 110.2 110.2 61.15
DQ Alena Guseva F 41 Wraps 114 112.6 231.5
DQ Aleksandr Altukhov M 39 Raw 165 163.1