2020 RPU Northwestern District Championships

2020-08-22, Russia-VLG, Vologda

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Anton Filippov M 34 Wraps 308+ 319.4 661.4 440.9 727.5 1829.8 461.49
2 Aleksey Malyshev M 16 Raw 123 122.8 308.6 237 402.3 948 393.52
3 Sergey Moiseev M 42 Raw 220 212.9 479.5 330.7 551.1 1361.3 381.27
4 Mikhail Peunkov M 33 Wraps 242 237.2 485 330.7 529.1 1344.8 361.50
5 Sergey Golubkov M 29 Raw 198 197.3 435.4 308.6 485 1229 356.92
6 Aleksey Vasilev M 44 Raw 220 204.3 374.8 297.6 474 1146.4 327.16
7 Aleksey Pavlov M 42 Raw 181 168.4 341.7 308.6 374.8 1025.1 327.16
8 Nataliya Karpulina F 41 Raw 123 121.2 203.9 93.7 248 545.6 295.35
9 Artem Kotov M 31 Raw 165 163.8 297.6 496 793.6 258.21
10 Dmitriy Kobyakov M 18 Raw 275 259.2 330.7 209.4 352.7 892.8 233.98
11 Aleksandr Bakin M 25 Raw 181 179.6 253.5 462.9 716.5 219.33
12 Nataliya Salmygina F 45 Raw 132 127.6 143.3 88.1 176.3 407.8 212.06
13 Stanislava Kuzmina F 13 Raw 148 134.4 154.3 82.6 170.8 407.8 203.64
14 Aleksey Yakushevich M 29 Raw 198 194.9 644.8 644.8 188.47
15 Georgiy Voronets M 16 Raw 181 178.8 253.5 352.7 606.2 186.15
16 Yuriy Eremin M 36 Unlimited 181 180.3 540.1 540.1 164.97
17 Anton Tereshichev M 34 Unlimited 181 181 507 507 154.53
18 Valeriy Bespalikov M 39 Unlimited 242 223.5 562.1 562.1 154.35
19 Igor Pogodin M 33 Raw 220 218.9 551.1 551.1 152.58
20 Aleksey Shchigol M 34 Raw 220 214.9 540.1 540.1 150.67
21 Andrey Ryzhov M 28 Raw 198 191.8 507 507 149.47
22 Aleksey Maksimov M 32 Raw 242 235.2 457.4 457.4 123.31
23 Mikhail Grebenshchikov M 32 Raw 148 144.4 341.7 341.7 122.47
24 Vladimir Osipov M 34 Raw 148 148.8 336.2 336.2 117.58
25 Aleksandr Marchuk M 38 Raw 275 244.5 429.9 429.9 114.47
26 Nikolay Demennik M 36 Raw 308+ 312.6 446.4 446.4 112.94
27 Vladislav Efimovskiy M 24 Raw 220 211.8 380.3 380.3 106.75
28 Konstantin Grigorev M 32 Raw 220 205.9 374.8 374.8 106.58
29 Artyom Toropov M 27 Raw 181 175.9 330.7 330.7 102.57
30 Anton Vostrikov M 25 Raw 181 181.8 336.2 336.2 102.16
31 Kirill Zavodskoy M 27 Raw 165 164.9 308.6 308.6 99.94
32 Igor Zvezdin M 62 Unlimited 242 242.5 330.7 330.7 88.27
33 Anna Doronina F 41 Raw 114 114.6 110.2 110.2 62.33
DQ Kseniya Filippova F 27 Unlimited 148 148.8
DQ Sergey Melnikov M 34 Raw 198 196.4