2019 RPU Krasnaya Polyana Boundary Tournament

2019-11-30, Russia-MOW, Lobnya

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Aleksey Levushkin M 29 Wraps 165 162.7 407.8 292.1 496 1196 390.98
2 Vladimir Postika M 40 Wraps 220 210.9 446.4 330.7 474 1251.1 351.84
3 Elena Vinogradova F 42 Wraps 148 145.9 259 154.3 308.6 722 338.99
4 Sergey Korepanov M 41 Wraps 181 175.7 363.7 237 407.8 1008.6 313.08
5 Dmitriy Lazarchuk M 24 Wraps 165 158.5 308.6 220.4 396.8 925.9 308.47
6 Artem Zhdanov M 15 Wraps 114 114.6 209.4 126.7 330.7 666.9 296.84
7 Sergey Golosov M 32 Wraps 198 187.1 374.8 242.5 352.7 970 289.86
8 Artemiy Chernyaev M 16 Wraps 181 175.2 363.7 176.3 363.7 903.9 281.02
9 Anton Goncharov M 18 Wraps 165 159.1 308.6 181.8 330.7 821.2 272.75
10 Sergey Morozov M 32 Wraps 242 233 363.7 231.5 385.8 981 265.30
11 Dmitriy Efimov M 12 Wraps 114 81.5 132.2 70.5 192.9 396.8 240.38
12 Roman Sapelin M 14 Wraps 114 100.7 154.3 104.7 198.4 457.4 234.96
13 Aleksey Cherstvov M 34 Multi 275 252.8 771.6 771.6 203.51
14 Viktor Smeyan M 15 Wraps 242 242 242.5 143.3 264.5 650.3 173.70
15 Ovsen Akopyan M 28 Multi 198 196.6 562.1 562.1 163.54
16 Evgeniy Zhdanov M 28 Raw 198 191.8 518.1 518.1 152.72
17 Andrey Antonov M 29 Raw 308 279.1 584.2 584.2 150.63
18 Anatoliy Shvetsov M 34 Raw 220 211.6 529.1 529.1 148.59
19 Semen Fedoseev M 27 Raw 198 197.7 501.5 501.5 145.48
20 Aleksandr Samitov M 44 Multi 242 234.1 529.1 529.1 142.85
21 Vitaliy Gorshkov M 42 Multi 220 219.3 507 507 140.26
22 Evgeniy Moiseev M 24 Multi 242 240.3 507 507 135.74
23 Nikolay Emelyanov #1 M 40 Raw 275 252.4 507 507 133.80
24 Ivan Arsentev M 43 Raw 275 264.5 512.5 512.5 133.67
25 Viktor Isupov M 32 Raw 220 205 462.9 462.9 131.92
26 Luiza Shimarova F 35 Raw 123 123.2 242.5 242.5 129.61
27 Aleksey Blagov M 33 Multi 220 205 440.9 440.9 125.64
28 Vladislav Volchanov M 44 Raw 198 191.8 418.8 418.8 123.48
29 Andrey Borisov M 45 Raw 220 213.8 440.9 440.9 123.27
30 Andrey Ishin M 31 Raw 242 231 435.4 435.4 118.10
31 Andrey Kolesnikov M 32 Raw 242 236.7 424.4 424.4 114.15
32 Eduard Larin M 24 Raw 242 235 407.8 407.8 109.97
33 Alla Borisova F 38 Raw 148 140.2 220.4 220.4 106.63
34 Kamil Kurambaev M 25 Multi 165 164.4 319.6 319.6 103.71
35 Kirill Ostapenko M 42 Raw 242 224 374.8 374.8 102.82
36 Aleksey Strulev M 48 Raw 220 215.4 363.7 363.7 101.38
37 Roman Mokin M 46 Raw 181 178.8 308.6 308.6 94.77
38 Dmitriy Salishev M 39 Raw 220 220.4 341.7 341.7 94.33
39 Aleksandr Sedashkin M 41 Raw 181 172.8 297.6 297.6 93.37
40 Evgeniy Bondarenko M 33 Raw 220 202.8 325.1 325.1 93.14
41 Aleksandra Vedeneeva F 34 Raw 132 128.1 176.3 176.3 91.45
42 Viktor Nikiforov M 52 Raw 242 240.7 330.7 330.7 88.47
43 Vitaliy Zyk M 33 Raw 198 195.5 286.6 286.6 83.62
44 Aleksandr Chebotaev M 43 Raw 181 176.3 264.5 264.5 81.92
45 Valeriy Terentev M 53 Raw 220 217.6 286.6 286.6 79.54
46 Stanislav Zhuravlev M 17 Raw 148 144.8 176.3 176.3 63.05
47 Stanislav Shevkunov M 16 Raw 181 181.4 198.4 198.4 60.38
48 Anastasiya Borisova F 21 Raw 198+ 217.8 143.3 143.3 54.31
49 Kristina Prokofeva F 31 Raw 181 174.8 115.7 115.7 48.28
50 Egor Usanov M 8 Raw 114 84.6 55.1 55.1 33.39
DQ Artem Novikov #3 M 16 Raw 148 140.6