2019 RPU Treasures of the Golden Horde III

2019-11-23, Russia, Naberezhnye Chelny

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Anton Ikryannikov M 31 Raw 181 181 440.9 336.2 496 1273.1 388.00
2 Konstantin Pushin M 22 Raw 165 165.3 374.8 259 462.9 1096.8 354.50
3 Nail Sharafiev M 35 Raw 148 148.3 336.2 214.9 424.4 975.5 341.99
4 Anatoliy Surin M 34 Raw 181 179.6 418.8 214.9 479.5 1113.3 340.81
5 Ruzaliya Mingazetdinova F 50 Raw 148 147.9 231.5 165.3 308.6 705.4 328.00
6 Radik Sattarov M 36 Raw 198 197.7 396.8 286.6 440.9 1124.3 326.14
7 Olesya Maskarad F 34 Raw 148 148.8 259 132.2 286.6 677.9 313.84
8 Eduard Asadullin M 38 Raw 181 180.1 352.7 225.9 440.9 1019.6 311.66
9 Aelita Shaykhutdinova F 21 Raw 123 121.7 198.4 121.2 203.9 523.6 282.61
10 Alik Khilazhev M 21 Raw 148 147 253.5 165.3 374.8 793.6 280.25
11 Yaroslav Gerunov M 22 Raw 198 197.9 330.7 209.4 341.7 881.8 255.65
12 Ildar Gimaev M 32 Raw 148 146.6 242.5 170.8 308.6 722 255.57
13 Liliya Tikhonova F 41 Raw 165 160 187.4 126.7 264.5 578.7 254.81
14 Denis Konshin M 27 Raw 220 218.9 694.4 694.4 192.25
15 Sergey Nesterko M 36 Raw 181 180.1 551.1 551.1 168.47
16 Sergey Saypushev M 33 Raw 165 158.9 496 496 164.92
17 Aleksandr Aleshin M 43 Raw 198 195.5 540.1 540.1 157.59
18 Sergey Kopylov M 30 Raw 165 158.9 474 474 157.59
19 Oleg Zimin M 51 Raw 181 173.9 474 474 148.08
20 Ruslan Iskhakov M 32 Raw 198 188.5 485 485 144.36
21 Aynur Gallyamov M 43 Single 165 163.5 440.9 440.9 143.59
22 Gulchachak Agliullina F 36 Raw 148 148.6 308.6 308.6 143.04
23 Sergey Fedyaev M 25 Raw 181 181.4 451.9 451.9 137.53
24 Dmitriy Shirkalin M 18 Raw 148 137.5 352.7 352.7 131.76
25 Ayvers Damenskiy M 31 Raw 198 196.4 446.4 446.4 129.94
26 Denis Fedotov M 40 Raw 181 179 418.8 418.8 128.52
27 Denis Gusev M 33 Raw 181 179.2 407.8 407.8 125.04
28 Samir Nikishin M 22 Raw 181 177.7 396.8 396.8 122.31
29 Vitaliy Dyga M 30 Raw 220 207.6 429.9 429.9 121.76
30 Vasiliy Strukov M 29 Raw 220 212.7 418.8 418.8 117.37
31 Stanislav Zykov M 24 Raw 220 216.7 418.8 418.8 116.44
32 Sergey Plotnikov M 32 Raw 220 199.7 396.8 396.8 114.53
33 Olga Gataullina F 36 Raw 148 145.5 242.5 242.5 114.11
34 Anton Shushpanov M 40 Raw 308 285.7 429.9 429.9 110.35
35 Zakhar Guznishchev M 19 Raw 198 191.1 352.7 352.7 104.18
36 Rustam Zinnatullin M 31 Raw 148 144.6 286.6 286.6 102.59
37 Igor Galichanin M 21 Raw 181 177.7 330.7 330.7 101.93
38 Vladislav Yanyshev M 17 Multi 165 162.4 308.6 308.6 101.00
39 Konstantin Snarskiy M 38 Single 242 235.9 374.8 374.8 100.93
40 Timur Shafikov M 32 Raw 220 210.1 352.7 352.7 99.38
41 Andrey Bogatyryov M 24 Raw 181 177.7 319.6 319.6 98.53
42 Ruslan Rakhmetullin M 58 Raw 165 162.4 292.1 292.1 95.58
43 Timur Sagdiev M 22 Raw 132 131.8 242.5 242.5 94.10
44 Timur Strelkov M 25 Raw 148 148.3 264.5 264.5 92.74
45 Ivan Zavyalov M 42 Raw 220 211.4 319.6 319.6 89.81
46 Pavel Fedorenko M 36 Raw 181 178.8 292.1 292.1 89.69
47 Aleksandr Sapozhnikov M 30 Raw 181 177.4 286.6 286.6 88.40
48 Aleksandr Goryunov M 40 Raw 198 194.4 292.1 292.1 85.48
49 Aleksey Domaskin M 42 Raw 198 195.3 292.1 292.1 85.28
50 Maksim Gokhalder M 39 Raw 220 220 308.6 308.6 85.27
51 Ruslan Muktasibov M 31 Raw 148 147 237 237 83.68
52 Nikita Lundovskikh M 27 Raw 148 148.8 237 237 82.88
53 Florit Maksyutov M 64 Raw 220 206.3 264.5 264.5 75.15
54 Aleksandr Oshkov M 15 Raw 181 169.7 231.5 231.5 73.49
55 Nikolay Berdnikov M 57 Raw 242 240.3 253.5 253.5 67.87
56 Dina Nekratova F 37 Raw 148 142.8 137.8 137.8 65.72
57 Muzavir Ganiev M 59 Raw 198 189.6 198.4 198.4 58.86
58 Taymuraz Khadikov M 27 Raw 148 147.7 159.8 159.8 56.23
59 Elena Pankova F 64 Raw 148 142.8 66.1 66.1 31.55
DQ Ayrat Khayrutdinov M 38 Raw 198 196.2
DQ Vladislav Konyshev M 20 Raw 181 180.5