2019 RPU Athanasius Nikitin Cup

2019-11-09, Russia, Tver

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Aleksey Finogenov M 38 Raw 275 247.5 584.2 407.8 622.8 1614.9 428.43
2 Sergey Komrakov M 38 Wraps 275 246.7 573.2 413.3 617.3 1603.8 425.95
3 Mikhail Chicherin M 32 Raw 275 248.4 496 374.8 617.3 1488.1 394.40
4 Ivan Kashubo M 36 Wraps 181 177.9 418.8 319.6 507 1245.6 383.63
5 Sergey Samoylov M 29 Raw 198 196 474 341.7 474 1289.7 375.83
6 Nikolay Zabelin M 34 Raw 242 227.5 496 352.7 529.1 1377.9 375.80
7 Kirill Ganin M 34 Raw 242 224 485 352.7 529.1 1366.8 374.99
8 Igor Alferov M 43 Raw 308+ 320.5 551.1 363.7 562.1 1477.1 372.34
9 Andrey Andreev M 40 Raw 242 230.1 451.9 418.8 485 1355.8 368.24
10 Artem Nikolaev M 32 Wraps 198 196.8 462.9 314.1 485 1262.1 366.95
11 Ekaterina Kokoreva F 32 Raw 114 110.6 242.5 110.2 275.5 628.3 365.01
12 Andrey Papochkin M 29 Wraps 220 219.5 507 341.7 462.9 1311.7 362.69
13 Sergey Sychyov M 39 Wraps 198 190.9 440.9 297.6 462.9 1201.5 355.08
14 Stanislav Gerasimov M 34 Wraps 220 216.2 529.1 275.5 440.9 1245.6 346.56
15 Maksim Filin M 34 Raw 132 131.4 297.6 220.4 352.7 870.8 338.96
16 Aleksey Sadikov M 34 Raw 275 265.8 418.8 319.6 479.5 1218 317.28
17 Galina Lineytseva F 32 Wraps 132 130.5 220.4 110.2 286.6 617.3 315.44
18 Maksim Privalov M 33 Raw 220 208.1 374.8 270 462.9 1107.8 313.47
19 Aleksey Gubernatorov M 37 Raw 198 195.5 374.8 286.6 407.8 1069.2 311.95
20 Sergey Podrezov M 44 Raw 242 234.3 407.8 297.6 440.9 1146.4 309.41
21 Natalya Medenkova F 32 Wraps 123 122.8 220.4 110.2 242.5 573.2 307.21
22 Oleg Matseenok M 19 Raw 165 157.6 330.7 214.9 363.7 909.4 304.22
23 Aleksandr Stepanov M 32 Raw 242 225.1 385.8 259 457.4 1102.3 301.84
24 Dmitriy Barkhatov M 21 Wraps 181 179.9 330.7 275.5 374.8 981 300.09
25 Polina Kuznetsova F 24 Wraps 114 110.9 154.3 88.1 220.4 462.9 268.55
26 Maksim Bystrov M 38 Raw 275 251.5 639.3 639.3 168.86
27 Roman Shchelokov M 31 Raw 242 229.9 617.3 617.3 167.71
28 Dmitriy Lavrov M 42 Multi 242 235.4 584.2 584.2 157.43
29 Maksim Veselov M 38 Raw 220 218.7 562.1 562.1 155.69
30 Dmitriy Drozdov M 39 Raw 198 196.6 507 507 147.50
31 Denis Mazur M 20 Raw 165 159.4 413.3 413.3 137.15
32 Vadim Ryabev M 27 Raw 220 211.8 474 474 133.05
33 Vladislav Volchanov M 44 Raw 198 192.4 413.3 413.3 121.63
34 Denis Titov M 33 Raw 242 232.6 418.8 418.8 113.35
35 Nodar Tsutskiridze M 43 Raw 242 225.3 407.8 407.8 111.64
36 Pavel Dadinov M 34 Raw 220 213.8 380.3 380.3 106.32
37 Kirill Skorikov M 20 Raw 198 188.9 352.7 352.7 104.85
38 Dmitriy Tamaev M 34 Raw 220 216.9 374.8 374.8 104.14
39 Yuriy Lisitsyn M 42 Raw 181 173.2 330.7 330.7 103.57
40 Aleksey Strulev M 48 Raw 220 218.9 363.7 363.7 100.70
41 Sergey Oleshko M 32 Raw 198 191.1 336.2 336.2 99.29
42 Sergey Volkov M 30 Raw 198 197.3 336.2 336.2 97.63
43 Nikolay Emtsev M 52 Single 275 246.9 352.7 352.7 93.65
44 Maksim Timofeev M 39 Raw 242 227 330.7 330.7 90.26
45 Nikolay Izotov M 29 Raw 198 194.9 308.6 308.6 90.21
46 Dmitriy Babaev M 34 Raw 148 145.9 253.5 253.5 90.07
47 Roman Bokov M 35 Raw 198 195.3 297.6 297.6 86.88
48 Ilya Belyakov M 26 Raw 220 208.3 297.6 297.6 84.18
49 Oleg Konyaev M 26 Raw 220 212.7 297.6 297.6 83.39
50 Sergey Khvalin M 32 Raw 165 165.1 248 248 80.24
51 Oleg Yakimov M 30 Raw 198 196.8 275.5 275.5 80.12
52 Natalya Baranova F 34 Raw 123 118.6 126.7 126.7 69.81
53 Nadezhda Tsvetkova F 31 Raw 123 120.1 126.7 126.7 69.11
54 Maksim Manushin M 15 Raw 165 158.9 187.4 187.4 62.30
55 Mariya Veselova F 15 Raw 165 149.4 110.2 110.2 50.87
DQ Evgeniy Pakhomov M 26 Raw 165 164.2
DQ Gennadiy Mazhartsev M 19 Raw 148 146.1