2019 RPU Prokopyevsk Championships

2019-11-03, Russia, Prokopyevsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Sergey Kulebakin M 40 Raw 220 203.2 617.3 617.3 176.62
2 Evgeniy Batalov M 26 Raw 198 189.8 562.1 562.1 166.67
3 Igor Parakhin M 29 Raw 198 193.3 551.1 551.1 161.77
4 Ivan Khoronzhak M 37 Raw 220 209.6 540.1 540.1 152.32
5 Aleksandr Turkin M 33 Raw 165 164 440.9 440.9 143.32
6 Andrey Leontev M 34 Raw 242 223.3 507 507 139.27
7 Aleksandr Gening M 33 Raw 181 178.2 440.9 440.9 135.64
8 Kseniya Gavrilova F 19 Raw 148 148.3 292.1 292.1 135.52
9 Sergey Tikhiy M 15 Raw 181 180.9 440.9 440.9 134.42
10 Aleksandr Karlov M 22 Raw 148 148.6 374.8 374.8 131.23
11 Dmitriy Yamshchikov M 35 Raw 181 174.8 385.8 385.8 120.14
12 Vladimir Kurininov M 53 Raw 198 186.6 385.8 385.8 115.48
13 Anastasiya Doshchitsina F 29 Raw 114 113.4 198.4 198.4 113.12
14 Vitaliy Efremenko M 34 Raw 220 218.4 407.8 407.8 113.00
15 Dmitriy Korystin M 40 Raw 242 236.5 413.3 413.3 111.22
16 Aleksandr Makarov M 40 Raw 220 201 363.7 363.7 104.64
17 Timur Shamsutdinov M 36 Raw 181 180.7 336.2 336.2 102.54
18 Andrey Khoroshavtsev M 31 Raw 198 187.5 341.7 341.7 102.01
19 Irina Sheveleva F 20 Raw 148 132.5 198.4 198.4 100.21
20 Denis Bazylev M 27 Raw 220 207.9 352.7 352.7 99.86
21 Aleksey Gotlib M 33 Raw 198 196.4 341.7 341.7 99.46
22 Anatoliy Matyunin M 33 Raw 220 218.6 352.7 352.7 97.71
23 Andrey Samburakov M 38 Raw 165 157 275.5 275.5 92.43
24 Ruslan Aminov M 25 Raw 148 148.7 259 259 90.65
25 Darya Safronova F 18 Raw 165 154.1 198.4 198.4 89.62
26 Aleksey Shestakov M 33 Raw 198 190.8 297.6 297.6 87.98
27 Mikhail Dektyarev M 26 Raw 181 180.1 286.6 286.6 87.60
28 Maksim Sugakov M 17 Raw 148 145.7 242.5 242.5 86.26
29 Aleksey Vorobev M 44 Raw 220 215.2 297.6 297.6 82.97
30 Mikhail Kargin M 30 Raw 181 175.7 231.5 231.5 71.85
31 Anastasiya Reshetnikova F 17 Raw 123 123.3 110.2 110.2 58.87
32 Vadim Kashin M 14 Raw 148 146.6 165.3 165.3 58.53
33 Polina Sernikova F 19 Raw 165 153.7 121.2 121.2 54.85
34 Elena Borovskikh F 37 Raw 132 131.1 104.7 104.7 53.30
35 Vladimir Veremey M 14 Raw 114 112.1 99.2 99.2 45.21
36 Mikhail Basalaev M 43 Raw 308 281.7 170.8 170.8 43.97
37 Svetlana Karmanova F 51 Raw 148 138.2 88.1 88.1 43.11
38 Aleksey Surovtsev M 15 Raw 114 94.3 77.1 77.1 42.89
39 Marat Zaynudinov M 14 Raw 114 101.7 82.6 82.6 41.98
40 Vladislav Zabolotnyy M 13 Raw 114 113.3 88.1 88.1 39.73
41 Artem Nayman M 10 Raw 114 69.2 60.6 60.6 36.72
42 Zakhar Kovalev M 9 Raw 114 110.4 71.6 71.6 33.18
43 Artem Liventsov M 13 Raw 148 139.7 88.1 88.1 32.49
44 Danil Tutaev M 11 Raw 114 92.1 55.1 55.1 31.55
45 Sergey Filimonichev M 10 Raw 148 146.1 77.1 77.1 27.38