2019 RPU Tatarstan Cup

2019-10-19, Russia, Kazan

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Kamilla Sadykova F 22 Raw 148 134.9 286.6 143.3 297.6 727.5 362.33
2 Marat Zaynullin M 38 Raw 242 235.9 529.1 286.6 529.1 1344.8 362.17
3 Sergey Fedyaev M 25 Raw 181 181.2 363.7 281.1 457.4 1102.3 335.69
4 Nail Sharafiev M 35 Raw 148 147.7 286.6 203.9 407.8 898.3 316.07
5 Pavel Karanaev M 26 Raw 198 193.1 352.7 286.6 396.8 1036.1 304.31
6 Medina Kutumova F 19 Raw 123 116.1 154.3 82.6 165.3 402.3 225.17
7 Alina Pavlova F 29 Raw 123 118.6 143.3 88.1 176.3 407.8 224.61
8 Sergey Nesterko M 36 Raw 181 177.2 573.2 573.2 176.95
9 Artur Borisov M 21 Multi 275 271.8 639.3 639.3 165.73
10 Almaz Bekmansurov M 39 Raw 181 178.1 529.1 529.1 162.83
11 Denis Perepelkin M 37 Raw 198 196.2 551.1 551.1 160.52
12 Denis Alekseev M 30 Raw 220 200.1 551.1 551.1 158.89
13 Aleksandr Ungarov M 32 Raw 220 205.4 540.1 540.1 153.75
14 Evgeniy Gornostaev M 40 Multi 242 235 562.1 562.1 151.59
15 Aleksandr Bulatov M 27 Raw 242 234.5 551.1 551.1 148.71
16 Aynur Gallyamov M 43 Single 165 165.1 440.9 440.9 142.64
17 Gulchachak Agliullina F 36 Raw 148 145.2 292.1 292.1 137.60
18 Adelina Kotlovskaya F 28 Raw 148 139.7 88.1 55.1 121.2 264.5 128.26
19 Elena Baskareva F 36 Raw 123 121.4 225.9 225.9 122.14
20 Roman Tumanov M 19 Raw 181 173.2 369.2 369.2 115.65
21 Alevtina Ivanova F 48 Raw 165 152.3 253.5 253.5 115.44
22 Oleg Gorbunov M 30 Raw 198 197.5 396.8 396.8 115.17
23 Polina Kryuchkova F 16 Raw 123 121.2 198.4 198.4 107.40
24 Rustam Zinnatullin M 31 Raw 148 146.8 292.1 292.1 103.27
25 Roman Shevchenko M 34 Raw 242 223.7 341.7 341.7 93.78
26 Dmitriy Nikanorov M 47 Raw 220 208.3 325.1 325.1 91.97
27 Dmitriy Bikteev M 51 Raw 220 218.2 330.7 330.7 91.66
28 Ramil Suleymanov M 38 Raw 220 211.8 319.6 319.6 89.73
29 Nikita Mikhaylov M 27 Raw 220 215.1 319.6 319.6 89.13
30 Vladislav Konyshev M 20 Raw 181 181.8 286.6 286.6 87.09
31 Valeriy Uzinskiy M 53 Raw 198 198.2 275.5 275.5 79.84
32 Vitaliy Belostotskiy M 40 Raw 181 173.9 253.5 253.5 79.21
33 Konstantin Zagoruyko M 36 Raw 198 194.9 264.5 264.5 77.32
34 Florit Maksyutov M 64 Raw 220 210.3 264.5 264.5 74.50
35 Aleksandr Oshkov M 15 Raw 181 173 225.9 225.9 70.83
36 Nikolay Berdnikov M 57 Raw 242 236.3 242.5 242.5 65.27
37 Albert Moor M 69 Raw 165 159.6 132.2 132.2 43.84
38 Gali Minullin M 30 Raw 165 164.7
39 Aleksan Khachatryan M 23 Raw 132 128.1
40 Samir Nikishin M 22 Raw 181 175.7
41 Ruslan Iskhakov M 32 Raw 198 182.1
42 Eduard Abdyushev M 64 Single 242 231.5