2019 RPU Izhevsk Steel Tournament

2019-10-13, Russia, Izhevsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Maksim Shestakov M 32 Multi 220 210.7 617.3 617.3 173.68
2 Marat Gazizov M 38 Raw 220 209.4 479.5 479.5 135.29
3 Dmitriy Prozorov M 34 Raw 198 196.6 457.4 457.4 133.08
4 Igor Sergeev M 53 Raw 220 218.4 474 474 131.33
5 Sergey Balandin M 34 Raw 198 195.7 424.4 424.4 123.74
6 Vitaliy Dyga M 30 Raw 198 197.1 418.8 418.8 121.71
7 Filipp Obukhov M 25 Raw 308+ 369.9 485 485 119.74
8 Anton Palkin M 30 Raw 198 188.7 385.8 385.8 114.75
9 Roman Kilin M 21 Raw 181 180.5 374.8 374.8 114.39
10 Mikhail Titov M 20 Raw 123 120.3 264.5 264.5 112.01
11 Aleksey Bekhterev M 39 Raw 275 267.6 429.9 429.9 111.81
12 Aleksandr Khudyakov M 42 Raw 198 184.1 363.7 363.7 109.75
13 Anton Asapov M 34 Raw 198 192.6 363.7 363.7 106.96
14 Artur Ionichev M 36 Raw 220 220.4 385.8 385.8 106.50
15 Evgeniy Taran M 33 Raw 198 196 363.7 363.7 106.00
16 Illarion Gamkrelidze M 25 Raw 181 178.5 341.7 341.7 105.00
17 Anatoliy Glavatskikh M 37 Raw 220 217.1 374.8 374.8 104.10
18 Andrey Odnorozhenko M 28 Raw 165 163.8 314.1 314.1 102.21
19 Rustam Zinnatullin M 31 Raw 148 146.6 286.6 286.6 101.45
20 Boris Pozdeev M 33 Raw 275 271.8 391.3 391.3 101.44
21 Dmitriy Semakin M 44 Raw 181 174.8 325.1 325.1 101.26
22 Nikita Bydanov M 23 Raw 198 196 341.7 341.7 99.58
23 Denis Morozov M 21 Raw 165 150.1 286.6 286.6 99.53
24 Aleksandr Grechishnikov M 33 Raw 220 218.7 358.2 358.2 99.22
25 Igor Yurlov M 22 Raw 148 140.4 259 259 95.05
26 Igor Novikov M 38 Raw 220 206.8 330.7 330.7 93.85
27 Timur Sagdiev M 22 Raw 132 131.1 237 237 92.39
28 Dmitriy Gavrilov M 31 Raw 181 179.9 297.6 297.6 91.04
29 Dmitriy Nekrasov M 56 Raw 165 162.2 275.5 275.5 90.26
30 Evgeniy Rozhkov M 24 Raw 275 253.9 341.7 341.7 90.02
31 Mariya Getashvili F 39 Raw 123 121.9 165.3 165.3 89.12
32 Pavel Buldakov M 40 Raw 198 190.2 297.6 297.6 88.12
33 Anton Sapozhnikov M 34 Raw 181 176.3 281.1 281.1 87.04
34 Sergey Zvorygin M 50 Raw 181 178.1 281.1 281.1 86.50
35 Andrey Irisov M 23 Raw 165 162.9 259 259 84.60
36 Vladimir Pozdeev M 27 Raw 148 145.9 237 237 84.20
37 Sergey Minin M 64 Raw 220 216.5 297.6 297.6 82.77
38 Ivan Makshakov M 42 Raw 165 164.2 253.5 253.5 82.33
39 Vladimir Subbotin M 52 Raw 181 175.2 264.5 264.5 82.25
40 Denis Gusev M 37 Raw 181 179.4 264.5 264.5 81.05
41 Maksim Gokhalder M 36 Raw 220 219.3 286.6 286.6 79.28
42 Natalya Kurteeva F 23 Raw 198 191.1 198.4 198.4 79.05
43 Florit Maksyutov M 64 Raw 220 207.2 275.5 275.5 78.13
44 Aleksey Domaskin M 42 Raw 198 194.9 264.5 264.5 77.32
45 Irina Emelyanova F 44 Raw 148 143.3 159.8 159.8 76.06
46 Elen Savkina F 43 Raw 132 131.4 148.8 148.8 75.65
47 Elizaveta Zadiranova F 29 Raw 114 112.6 126.7 126.7 72.65
48 Pavel Kutyavin M 35 Raw 165 165.1 220.4 220.4 71.32
49 Nataliya Myshkina F 29 Raw 148 137.8 143.3 143.3 70.23
50 Kirill Andreev M 27 Raw 181 178.5 214.9 214.9 66.05
51 Olesya Khabirova F 34 Raw 165 157.4 143.3 143.3 63.80
52 Georgiy Vagner M 54 Raw 165 154.3 176.3 176.3 59.95
53 Valeriy Bazhenov M 59 Raw 198 184.5 198.4 198.4 59.78
54 Elena Baymacheva F 47 Raw 148 142.2 121.2 121.2 58.03
55 Elena Zolotareva F 44 Raw 148 143.3 121.2 121.2 57.70
56 Grigoriy Zvorygin M 15 Raw 123 119.5 126.7 126.7 54.07
57 Marina Tagiltseva F 43 Raw 198 194 132.2 132.2 52.35
58 Sergey Kruglov M 45 Raw 220 219.5 170.8 170.8 47.24
59 Albert Moor M 69 Raw 165 162 121.2 121.2 39.75
60 Egor Danilov M 13 Raw 148 138.2 88.1 88.1 32.80
61 Avgusta Belyaeva F 64 Raw 132 125 55.1 55.1 29.13
62 Konstantin Pushin M 22 Raw 165 164.9
63 Sergey Fureev M 46 Raw 198 194
64 Elizaveta Zhenikhova F 15 Raw 123 123.4
65 Ayrat Khayrutdinov M 38 Raw 198 195.7