2019 RPU Yaroslavl White Stone Tournament

2019-10-12, Russia, Yaroslavl

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Sergey Surkov M 33 Raw 220 213.8 529.1 446.4 688.9 1664.5 465.33
2 Roman Gusev M 31 Wraps 242 223.3 551.1 429.9 573.2 1554.2 426.88
3 Maksim Dudorov M 25 Wraps 198 196 551.1 314.1 529.1 1394.4 406.35
4 Yuliy Chernositov M 39 Raw 198 198.4 468.4 352.7 534.6 1355.8 392.61
5 Sergey Ryzhov M 42 Raw 220 219.8 496 341.7 551.1 1388.9 383.87
6 Petr Forsilov M 23 Wraps 181 179.1 440.9 330.7 308.6 1080.2 331.31
7 Vladimir Kozlov M 29 Wraps 242 224.1 374.8 319.6 418.8 1113.3 305.38
8 Ilya Grikin M 27 Raw 275 267.2 451.9 688.9 1140.9 296.85
9 Olesya Sopova F 37 Raw 114 113.1 181.8 88.1 231.5 501.5 286.59
10 Andrey Pavlov M 39 Raw 242 222.9 341.7 595.2 936.9 257.54
11 Irina Trofimchuk M 31 Wraps 148 143.7 253.5 137.8 286.6 677.9 243.90
12 Aleksey Smirnov M 24 Raw 198 196.2 275.5 462.9 738.5 215.09
13 Olga Parkhomenko M 30 Wraps 148 145 203.9 137.8 237 578.7 206.63
14 Andrey Erokhov M 45 Multi 181 179.6 518.1 518.1 158.59
15 Tatyana Sergeeva F 36 Raw 97 96.7 231.5 231.5 148.07
16 Stanislav Ekimov M 22 Raw 198 195.5 485 485 141.51
17 Lev Berezin M 43 Multi 165 163.9 418.8 418.8 136.21
18 Nikita Trifonov M 27 Raw 165 158.7 402.3 402.3 133.90
19 Yuriy Ryabinin M 39 Raw 198 188.9 440.9 440.9 131.06
20 Sergey Lisitsyn M 48 Raw 242 239.1 451.9 451.9 121.18
21 Pavel Gundorov M 42 Raw 275 265.4 451.9 451.9 117.77
22 Ekaterina Butyrina F 26 Raw 123 123.4 220.4 220.4 117.66
23 Ruslan Gerasimov M 40 Raw 242 238.9 424.4 424.4 113.81
24 Valeriy Smekalov M 35 Raw 198 192.2 374.8 374.8 110.34
25 Aleksandr Timofeev M 38 Raw 220 217.3 396.8 396.8 110.18
26 Vitaliy Shemyakin M 14 Raw 148 138.9 286.6 286.6 106.16
27 Vladislav Girko M 32 Raw 198 198.4 363.7 363.7 105.34
28 Nikita Samokhvalov M 31 Raw 148 147.9 297.6 297.6 104.59
29 Ivan Lotsmanov M 28 Raw 198 187.6 341.7 341.7 101.97
30 Nikita Efimov #5 M 28 Raw 181 180.1 314.1 314.1 96.03
31 Natalya Rybkina F 36 Raw 132 128.3 176.3 176.3 91.33
32 Anna Gataulina F 32 Multi 114 110.6 154.3 154.3 89.65
33 Aleksandr Bondarev M 21 Raw 165 164.2 270 270 87.70
34 Sergey Smirnov M 42 Raw 198 190.2 292.1 292.1 86.49
35 Mikhail Komkin M 31 Raw 220 216.6 264.5 264.5 73.56
36 Aleksey Rodionov M 28 Raw 165 158.7 220.4 220.4 73.37
37 Mikhail Sirotkin M 25 Raw 114 111.4 132.2 132.2 60.67
38 Anna Peredelskaya F 16 Raw 132 124.5