2019 RPU MIREA Cup

2019-09-28, Russia, Moscow

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Ruslan Petrushkin M 35 Wraps 308+ 350.9 727.5 418.8 633.8 1780.2 443.01
2 Aleksey Vorotnikov M 38 Raw 198 182.3 474 297.6 529.1 1300.7 394.67
3 Andrey Roshchupkin M 25 Wraps 198 193.1 496 330.7 462.9 1289.7 378.77
4 Aleksandr Venger M 31 Wraps 198 196.8 518.1 308.6 474 1300.7 378.16
5 Evgeniy Karpov M 39 Raw 165 160.5 402.3 308.6 407.8 1118.8 369.36
6 Daniil Sinyakov M 25 Raw 275 266.5 507 374.8 529.1 1410.9 367.32
7 Pavel Tsirkov M 28 Wraps 275 259.2 551.1 286.6 551.1 1388.9 363.96
8 Nikolay Sharov M 29 Raw 198 197.9 418.8 275.5 501.5 1196 346.72
9 Gleb Protsenko M 19 Raw 148 143.9 297.6 231.5 429.9 959 344.59
10 Nikita Burdinskiy M 24 Wraps 181 173 396.8 264.5 418.8 1080.2 338.60
11 Aleksey Fedotov M 24 Raw 198 197.7 407.8 259 496 1162.9 337.33
12 Natalya Cherkasova F 43 Raw 165 157.4 253.5 137.8 308.6 699.9 311.63
13 Mariya Lopukhova F 21 Raw 105 105.6 198.4 88.1 209.4 496 298.45
14 Maksim Streltsov M 18 Wraps 242 237.8 396.8 264.5 418.8 1080.2 290.12
15 Olesya Starova F 18 Raw 181 179 264.5 132.2 297.6 694.4 285.89
16 Oleg Stirmanov M 20 Raw 148 139.5 231.5 209.4 286.6 727.5 268.39
17 Vadim Khmelev M 44 Raw 308 302.7 352.7 363.7 330.7 1047.2 266.22
18 Igor Gorshkov M 35 Raw 242 233.4 292.1 231.5 341.7 865.3 233.85
19 Ivan Savvin M 27 Raw 165 159.6 209.4 187.4 286.6 683.4 226.53
20 Yaroslav Frolov M 14 Raw 181 169.7 264.5 137.8 264.5 666.9 211.71
21 Ekaterina Pogula F 47 Raw 165 150.8 148.8 77.1 187.4 413.3 189.57
22 Dmitriy Starov M 46 Wraps 275 260.6 617.3 617.3 161.56
23 Nikita Kavchenkov M 27 Raw 220 218.7 529.1 529.1 146.54
24 Ilya Sushiy M 35 Multi 181 181.8 462.9 462.9 140.68
25 Vladimir Shamardin M 33 Raw 198 184.7 418.8 418.8 126.11
26 Aleksandr Tsvetkov M 62 Wraps 220 218.2 440.9 440.9 122.21
27 Pavel Yuferov M 34 Raw 198 196.8 418.8 418.8 121.78
28 Lilit Amiryan M 31 Raw 114 112.8 259 259 117.20
29 Aleksandr Zhuravlev M 22 Raw 148 134 286.6 286.6 109.55
30 Anton Morkin M 39 Multi 198 186.3 363.7 363.7 108.99
31 Marina Stepankina F 20 Raw 105 103.1 176.3 176.3 107.92
32 Sergey Gershtanskiy M 45 Raw 242 232.1 352.7 352.7 95.51
33 Aleksey Koktash M 17 Raw 148 148.8 259 259 90.59
34 Natalya Nikolaeva F 47 Raw 148 145.9 187.4 187.4 87.98
35 Dmitriy Rodin M 28 Raw 198 192.9 292.1 292.1 85.84
36 Vitaliy Zyk M 33 Raw 198 195.1 281.1 281.1 82.11
37 Ivan Bokov M 21 Raw 198 194.6 253.5 253.5 74.14
38 Ekaterina Antonova F 18 Raw 123 123 121.2 121.2 64.90
39 Igor Sokolovskiy M 18 Raw 165 163.8 176.3 176.3 57.38
40 Egor Tsepkov M 19 Wraps 165 162.9
41 Aleksandr Muchler M 40 Raw 220 212.7
42 Artem Pronin M 31 Raw 220 211.8