RPU Region 24 Tournament

2019-08-24, Russia, Krasnoyarsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Ravil Shiganutdinov M 28 Raw 275 263.4 694.4 474 672.4 1840.8 480.53
2 Dmitriy Shchukin M 28 Wraps 242 231.9 661.4 418.8 617.3 1697.5 459.81
3 Ivan Gubin M 24 Wraps 148 144.8 407.8 225.9 429.9 1063.7 380.28
4 Mikhail Maletkin M 17 Raw 198 194.4 474 286.6 501.5 1262.1 369.33
5 Evgeniy Golubev M 49 Wraps 308 283.5 507 363.7 485 1355.8 348.53
6 Danila Zaytsev M 20 Wraps 165 160.9 374.8 237 402.3 1014.1 334.12
7 Polina Sosnovskaya F 18 Raw 132 130.9 209.4 137.8 275.5 622.8 317.42
8 Mariya Chesnokova F 20 Raw 148 132.7 248 143.3 225.9 617.3 311.37
9 Dmitriy Kovalyov M 15 Raw 181 170.8 297.6 209.4 319.6 826.7 261.32
10 Mariya Shnytko M 26 Wraps 123 122.5 242.5 88.1 220.4 551.1 229.19
11 Artyom Poryadin M 24 Raw 242 229.2 639.3 639.3 173.88
12 Eduard Rustamov M 32 Multi 275 245.1 639.3 639.3 170.11
13 Aleksandr Orlov M 32 Raw 242 229.2 595.2 595.2 161.89
14 Aleksey Verkhoturov M 36 Multi 198 184.5 529.1 529.1 159.41
15 Nikita Styazhkin M 20 Multi 220 204.8 551.1 551.1 157.13
16 Denis Kuklin M 29 Multi 165 161.3 474 474 155.86
17 Dmitriy Vasilev M 34 Raw 220 213.4 551.1 551.1 154.22
18 Vitaliy Nikolaev M 37 Raw 220 215.8 496 496 138.13
19 Samir Babaev M 32 Multi 275 263.1 518.1 518.1 135.28
20 Aleksandr Ponomarev M 42 Multi 198 195.7 462.9 462.9 134.99
21 Maksim Gramatunov M 42 Raw 242 238.3 496 496 133.14
22 Kirill Ivanov M 34 Multi 148 146.2 363.7 363.7 129.00
23 Ilya Lovtsov M 25 Raw 275 262.1 468.4 468.4 122.44
24 Aleksandr Rezinkin M 36 Single 181 175.7 380.3 380.3 118.05
25 Vitaliy Semin M 28 Raw 181 180.7 380.3 380.3 115.98
26 Aleksandr Tomilin M 28 Raw 148 143.3 319.6 319.6 115.30
27 Irina Kulikova F 27 Raw 132 129.6 220.4 220.4 113.25
28 Andrey Balyuta M 29 Raw 198 195.5 374.8 374.8 109.34
29 Semyon Kublitskiy M 22 Raw 132 125.4 264.5 264.5 107.57
30 Konstantin Pleshkov M 45 Raw 220 215.4 385.8 385.8 107.53
31 Khuronsho Nosirov M 27 Raw 198 193.3 352.7 352.7 103.53
32 Valentin Gurev M 26 Raw 198 195.5 341.7 341.7 99.70
33 Aleksandr Morozov M 25 Raw 165 157.4 297.6 297.6 99.67
34 Vyacheslav Starikov M 29 Raw 220 219.3 358.2 358.2 99.10
35 Sergey Konyakhin M 34 Raw 242 241.8 352.7 352.7 94.24
36 Roman Zhukov M 27 Raw 181 178.1 297.6 297.6 91.59
37 Vyacheslav Devyatkin M 19 Raw 148 143.7 253.5 253.5 91.21
38 Andrey Mutovin M 21 Raw 165 163.3 275.5 275.5 89.83
39 Ivan Fomin M 24 Raw 198 184.5 297.6 297.6 89.67
40 Natalya Yariz F 40 Raw 165 164.7 203.9 203.9 88.16
41 Aleksey Stepchenko M 32 Raw 181 178.8 281.1 281.1 86.31
42 Igor Omelchuk M 59 Raw 181 178.1 275.5 275.5 84.81
43 Shota Arbalishvili M 42 Raw 181 179.4 275.5 275.5 84.42
44 Konstantin Kamshilov M 37 Raw 165 154.1 242.5 242.5 82.52
45 Andrey Dmitriev M 20 Raw 220 213.6 286.6 286.6 80.16
46 Anastasiya Kosheleva F 25 Raw 114 110.9 126.7 126.7 73.53
47 Anna Makhnyaeva F 20 Raw 97 94.8 104.7 104.7 67.90
48 Oksana Kolesnikova F 41 Raw 123 122.8 121.2 121.2 64.99
49 Lyubov Mamedova F 18 Raw 114 110.9 110.2 110.2 63.94
50 Aleksey Drozdov M 36 Raw 123 122.5 132.2 132.2 55.01
51 Matvey Reyter M 14 Raw 165 156.7 159.8 159.8 53.69
52 Aleksey Kalmykov M 22 Raw 220 202.8 176.3 176.3 50.52
53 Nikolay Semushov M 30 Raw 165 161.8
54 Maksim Ermolin M 27 Multi 220 208.1
55 Tatyana Sorokina F 30 Raw 148 144.6
56 Aleksey Mayer M 32 Raw 181 175.5