RPU Power of the Ancestors Tournament

2019-05-18, Russia, Naberezhnie Chelny

Rank Name Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Ildar Akhmadishin M 27 Raw 220 204.8 595.2 363.7 628.3 1587.3 452.53
2 Nikolay Boyko M 28 Raw 242 230.6 518.1 396.8 639.3 1554.2 421.84
3 Semen Sindiryakov M 37 Raw 132 128.7 286.6 209.4 385.8 881.8 349.79
4 Nail Sharafiev M 34 Raw 148 147 308.6 198.4 396.8 903.9 319.17
5 Rozaliya Mingazetdinova F 50 Raw 148 147.2 176.3 154.3 330.7 661.4 308.49
6 Denis Konshin M 27 Raw 220 218.2 407.8 672.4 1080.2 299.42
7 Denis Gusev M 33 Raw 181 178.1 308.6 242.5 363.7 914.9 281.56
8 Artem Repko M 15 Raw 148 145.2 220.4 154.3 336.2 711 253.54
9 Liliya Tikhonova F 41 Raw 165 162.2 187.4 115.7 270 573.2 250.14
10 Vladimir Subbotin M 52 Raw 165 163.5 231.5 385.8 617.3 201.02
11 Aynur Gallyamov M 42 Single 165 160.5 440.9 440.9 145.56
12 Gulchachak Agliullina F 35 Raw 148 139.7 286.6 286.6 138.95
13 Vyacheslav Titov M 44 Raw 198 197.3 462.9 462.9 134.45
14 Sergey Fedyaev M 24 Raw 181 180.5 429.9 429.9 131.21
15 Sergey Bochko M 28 Multi 165 162.4 396.8 396.8 129.85
16 Aleksey Mudretsov M 43 Raw 198 195.1 429.9 429.9 125.57
17 Venera Kuznetsova F 27 Raw 132 129.8 242.5 242.5 124.41
18 Vasiliy Belyaev M 32 Raw 220 217.1 440.9 440.9 122.47
19 Elvina Ramazanova F 20 Raw 105 104.5 198.4 198.4 120.30
20 Egor Valeev M 31 Raw 242 230.1 435.4 435.4 118.26
21 Artem Loginov M 25 Raw 275 242.7 429.9 429.9 114.72
22 Stepan Budin M 25 Raw 181 178.5 341.7 341.7 105.00
23 Ayrat Khayrutdinov M 38 Raw 198 195.3 358.2 358.2 104.58
24 Vladislav Kashkin M 12 Raw 114 97.6 192.9 192.9 102.81
25 Aleksandr Zhvakin M 34 Raw 242 230.1 369.2 369.2 100.29
26 Ferdinant Gazizov M 44 Raw 181 178.3 308.6 308.6 94.91
27 Sergey Kuznetsov M 30 Raw 275 255.3 352.7 352.7 92.80
28 Radik Tumarov M 39 Raw 275 267.8 352.7 352.7 91.73
29 Viktor Klyuchnikov M 41 Raw 220 208.3 319.6 319.6 90.41
30 Timur Sagdiev M 21 Raw 132 127.8 225.9 225.9 90.22
31 Nikolay Kuchaev M 29 Raw 220 209.8 319.6 319.6 90.11
32 Marsel Mubarakzyanov M 25 Raw 148 147 225.9 225.9 79.79
33 Florit Maksyutov M 63 Raw 220 207.9 275.5 275.5 78.02
34 Mariya Chirkova F 23 Raw 165 158.9 176.3 176.3 78.01
35 Nikita Goryntsev M 20 Raw 165 159.6 198.4 198.4 65.77
36 Olga Atamanova F 39 Raw 114 106.7 99.2 99.2 59.24
37 Yavdat Idiyatullin M 56 Raw 123 115.7 110.2 110.2 48.58
38 Aleksey Makarov M 14 Raw 123 118.1 110.2 110.2 47.55
39 Albert Moor M 68 Raw 165 161.8 143.3 143.3 47.03
40 Rustam Zinnatullin M 31 Raw 148 147
41 Sergey Zmiev M 40 Raw 198 189.8
42 Nadezhda Raevskaya F 32 Raw 132 131.8