RPU Decathlon Cup & Krasnodar Powerlifting Championships

2019-03-30, Russia, Krasnodar

Rank Name Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Dmitriy Vasilenko M 43 Multi 242 239.6 749.5 749.5 200.83
2 Nikolay Emelyanov M 39 Single 286 266.9 705.4 705.4 183.59
3 Andrey Grudkin M 35 Multi 286 277.1 694.4 694.4 179.30
4 Igor Radchenko M 37 Single 242 233 661.4 661.4 178.85
5 Ivan Khodanov M 29 Raw 176 166.2 551.1 551.1 177.48
6 Aleksandr Akulich M 37 Single 220 213.8 617.3 617.3 172.57
7 Roman Zalutskiy M 40 Single 286 278.6 666.9 666.9 172.00
8 Roman Semenov M 39 Single 198 198.4 567.7 567.7 164.39
9 Dmitriy Kosmos M 24 Raw 176 165.3 496 496 160.33
10 Igor Chupryakov M 43 Single 220 217.3 551.1 551.1 153.02
11 Dmitriy Volkov M 43 Single 198 196.4 512.5 512.5 149.19
12 Dmitriy Khan M 36 Single 264 244.9 540.1 540.1 143.75
13 Maksim Safin M 35 Single 242 235.4 529.1 529.1 142.58
14 Elena Dorofeeva F 37 Single 176 171.5 330.7 330.7 139.46
15 Konstantin Kirienko M 37 Single 154 153.2 407.8 407.8 139.40
16 Egor Zyabkin M 38 Single 198 195.7 451.9 451.9 131.78
17 Igor Kurotchenko M 57 Single 242 240.3 485 485 129.84
18 Aleksandr Sedov M 37 Single 242 240.9 485 485 129.72
19 Dmitriy Kotegov M 27 Single 198 196 440.9 440.9 128.49
20 Vladimir Boldesko M 30 Single 198 196.4 440.9 440.9 128.34
21 Igor Kryuchkov M 32 Raw 220 207.4 451.9 451.9 128.07
22 Aleksey Plotnikov M 43 Raw 264 251.1 474 474 125.25
23 Denis Simanovskiy M 25 Raw 154 153 363.7 363.7 124.47
24 Roman Belyaev M 43 Single 242 235.9 451.9 451.9 121.71
25 Andrey Osetrov M 39 Raw 264 256.1 462.9 462.9 121.69
26 Aleksandr Amelin M 32 Single 220 219.8 413.3 413.3 114.25
27 Aleksandr Melyanovskiy M 40 Raw 220 216.5 402.3 402.3 111.90
28 Anna Ermolaeva F 43 Single 154 152.1 242.5 242.5 110.53
29 Stanislav Asadchikh M 30 Raw 242 236.3 407.8 407.8 109.77
30 Aleksey Tyrnov M 36 Raw 220 219.5 396.8 396.8 109.72
31 Anton Sologub M 28 Raw 264 264.1 418.8 418.8 109.28
32 Aleksandr Andronov M 41 Raw 242 239.6 407.8 407.8 109.28
33 Konstantin Korolev M 41 Raw 198 196.6 374.8 374.8 109.03
34 Marina Zoshchik F 42 Raw 176 164.9 248 248 107.13
35 Aleksey Smirnov M 30 Raw 264 262.8 407.8 407.8 106.53
36 Igor Khorkhordin M 51 Raw 198 197.3 358.2 358.2 104.04
37 Dmitriy Kolyagin M 31 Raw 198 193.5 352.7 352.7 103.47
38 Aleksey Penkov M 41 Raw 220 214 363.7 363.7 101.65
39 Aleksey Strulev M 48 Raw 220 218.9 363.7 363.7 100.70
40 Arman Gevorgyan M 27 Raw 198 181.4 330.7 330.7 100.63
41 Andrey Naumov M 37 Raw 220 216.2 358.2 358.2 99.68
42 Anton Morozov M 34 Raw 198 193.8 336.2 336.2 98.56
43 Yuriy Danilov M 54 Raw 220 215.8 352.7 352.7 98.23
44 Roman Legchaev M 23 Raw 220 216 352.7 352.7 98.18
45 Artem Glavatskiy M 22 Raw 198 197.3 297.6 297.6 86.43
46 Viktor Fedotov M 17 Raw 220 200.6 297.6 297.6 85.71
47 Tarasenko Aleksandr M 23 Raw 176 168.4 264.5 264.5 84.43
48 Nikolay Karasev M 32 Raw 154 153.6 237 237 80.82
49 Tatyana Tografulina F 17 Raw 154 151.4 176.3 176.3 80.63
50 Ivan Kotov M 23 Raw 176 167.3 242.5 242.5 77.74
51 Leonid Smirnov M 61 Raw 220 214.5 270 270 75.40
52 Ilona Nikulina F 27 Raw 154 151 159.8 159.8 73.22
53 Svetlana Poletaeva F 41 Raw 198+ 239.8 192.9 192.9 71.31
54 Artur Khorev M 32 Raw 176 175.2 225.9 225.9 70.26
55 Artem Yakovlev M 39 Raw 264 255.7 264.5 264.5 69.57
56 Aleksandr Baranov M 33 Raw 242 238.9 242.5 242.5 65.03
57 Aleksandr Mukhin M 40 Raw 220 215.6 225.9 225.9 62.95
58 Aleksandr Rubtsov M 31 Raw 198 193.3 203.9 203.9 59.85
59 Grigoriy Tyupko M 28 Raw 154 149.9 154.3 154.3 53.65
60 Viktor Tkachev M 74 Raw 154 149.9 154.3 154.3 53.65
61 Vadim Soynikov M 40 Raw 198 187.4 176.3 176.3 52.67
62 Dmitriy Chirva M 66 Raw 264 263.4 176.3 176.3 46.04
63 Vsevolod Mukhin M 15 Raw 132 99.6 66.1 66.1 34.41
64 Ivan Vostrikov M 23 Raw 220 217.1