2018 RPU Klin Breakthrough Tournament

2018-12-09, Russia, Klin

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Ivan Staroverov M 28 Multi 220 201.2 573.2 573.2 164.79
2 Aleksandr Samitov M 43 Multi 242 230.6 551.1 551.1 149.59
3 Aeksandr Korneev M 28 Multi 198 195.1 507 507 148.11
4 Vadim Shirokov M 35 Multi 242 222.2 529.1 529.1 145.60
5 Ivan Bogatov M 28 Multi 242 237.2 540.1 540.1 145.19
6 Aleksandr Masimov M 31 Multi 220 219.8 518.1 518.1 143.19
7 Dmitriy Kazakov M 28 Multi 181 173.9 396.8 396.8 123.98
8 Sergey Kuznetsov M 38 Raw 220 215.1 429.9 429.9 119.87
9 Vladislav Volchanov M 43 Raw 198 192.9 407.8 407.8 119.86
10 Sergey Ustinov M 30 Raw 308 289.2 462.9 462.9 118.58
11 Maksim Petrichenko M 31 Raw 198 193.1 402.3 402.3 118.16
12 Andrey Muratov M 30 Raw 242 241.8 418.8 418.8 111.91
13 Nikolay Bykadorov M 34 Raw 220 215.1 396.8 396.8 110.65
14 Andrey Semikashev M 29 Raw 181 166 341.7 341.7 110.14
15 Igor Rachkov M 53 Multi 198 193.1 374.8 374.8 110.07
16 Andrey Kolesnikov M 31 Raw 242 225.7 396.8 396.8 108.54
17 Sergey Gopko M 62 Raw 181 181.6 341.7 341.7 103.91
18 Dmitriy Lavrov M 41 Raw 242 222.6 374.8 374.8 103.05
19 Denis Yakovlev M 40 Raw 220 218.2 358.2 358.2 99.30
20 Dmitriy Ageev M 29 Raw 242 240.3 369.2 369.2 98.85
21 Aleksey Sheyn M 45 Raw 181 180.7 319.6 319.6 97.49
22 Boris Mavlonov M 28 Raw 198 198.4 336.2 335.1 97.04
23 Sergey Dmitriev M 30 Raw 181 179.9 314.1 314.1 96.10
24 Viktor Nikiforov M 51 Raw 275 250.2 352.7 352.7 93.30
25 Aleksey Strulev M 47 Raw 220 218.2 330.7 330.7 91.66
26 Anton Bogachev M 32 Raw 198 198.4 297.6 297.6 86.18
27 Aleksey Davydov M 30 Raw 165 164.4 264.5 264.5 85.83
28 Aleksandr Sedashkin M 40 Raw 181 176.3 270 270 83.63
29 Mariya Gadetskaya F 31 Raw 148 134.7 165.3 165.3 82.45
30 Valeriy Terentev M 52 Raw 220 220.4 297.6 297.6 82.16
31 Aleksey Sadikov M 33 Raw 275 256.1 286.6 286.6 75.33
32 Irina Naukovich F 37 Raw 165 162.7 154.3 154.3 67.23
33 Kamil Kuranbaev M 24 Raw 165 155.6 187.4 187.4 63.29
34 Aleksey Stoletov M 32 Raw 165 164.2 187.4 187.4 60.85
35 Tatyana Tografulina F 17 Raw 148 143.9 126.7 126.7 60.12
36 Artem Zhdanov M 14 Raw 114 109.8 110.2 110.2 51.38
37 Viktor Smeyan M 14 Raw 123 115.9 110.2 110.2 48.48
38 Varvara Usanova F 38 Raw 181 167.3 88.1 88.1 37.75
39 Anton Andreev M 11 Raw 114 114.6 60.6 60.6 26.99
DQ Vitaliy Gorshkov M 47 Raw 242 224.2