2018 RPU Treasures of the Golden Hord II

2018-11-24, Russia, Naberezhnie Chelny

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Sergey Odegov M 42 Raw 308 291 672.4 468.4 777.1 1918 490.75
2 Aleksandr Baskarev M 37 Raw 242 235.9 683.4 429.9 705.4 1818.8 489.81
3 Artur Gafiyatullin M 29 Raw 148 143.7 451.9 341.7 507 1300.7 467.97
4 Denis Konshin M 26 Raw 220 215.4 551.1 418.8 672.4 1642.4 457.76
5 Evgeniy Akhmedov M 37 Raw 242 228.4 529.1 385.8 661.4 1576.3 429.31
6 Mikhail Titov #1 M 19 Raw 123 122.3 330.7 270 413.3 1014.1 422.46
7 Kristina Kubikova F 38 Raw 105 102.5 220.4 132.2 330.7 683.4 420.13
8 Mikhail Mamontov M 36 Raw 198 195.7 507 352.7 573.2 1433 417.84
9 Konstanin Trofimov M 26 Raw 165 162.7 418.8 275.5 556.6 1251.1 409.00
10 Almaz Bekmansurov M 38 Wraps 181 173.9 451.9 286.6 507 1245.6 389.14
11 Sergey Bochko M 28 Wraps 165 158.9 380.3 242.5 479.5 1102.3 366.48
12 Amir Razapov M 21 Raw 242 237 474 330.7 551.1 1355.8 364.57
13 Ildar Fayzreev M 57 Raw 220 211.2 418.8 253.5 551.1 1223.5 343.93
14 Aleksey Evlampev M 19 Raw 148 147.5 297.6 259 413.3 970 341.69
15 Kirill Motrenko M 28 Raw 242 238.5 440.9 281.1 551.1 1273.1 341.62
16 Rozaliya Mingazetdinova F 49 Raw 148 147.5 198.4 143.3 308.6 650.3 303.03
17 Azat Garaev M 21 Raw 165 157.4 286.6 220.4 352.7 859.8 287.93
18 Elmir Ziganshin M 24 Raw 148 135.3 220.4 231.5 275.5 727.5 275.65
19 Eduard Asudullin M 37 Raw 181 177.2 308.6 198.4 374.8 881.8 272.23
20 Olesya Povarenkina F 17 Raw 114 110 132.2 82.6 165.3 380.3 221.94
21 Alina Pavlova F 28 Raw 132 129.6 143.3 88.1 198.4 429.9 220.84
22 Venera Fakhrutdinova M 26 Wraps 132 131.6 220.4 110.2 220.4 551.1 214.20
23 Vitaliy Dyga M 29 Raw 198 197.9 639.3 639.3 185.34
24 Mikhail Sapozhnikov M 26 Raw 165 153 540.1 540.1 184.82
25 Boris Shagomerov M 39 Raw 181 180.3 209.4 297.6 507 154.87
26 Aleksandr Aleshin M 42 Raw 198 190.9 518.1 518.1 153.11
27 Anatoliy Surin M 33 Raw 181 178.3 496 496 152.54
28 Vasiliy Belyaev M 31 Multi 220 213.7 529.1 529.1 147.95
29 Oleg Zimin M 50 Raw 181 173.7 462.9 462.9 144.76
30 Tatyana Mukhortova F 29 Raw 148 146.1 308.6 308.6 144.75
31 Aleksey Markelov M 34 Raw 242 240.3 518.1 518.1 138.69
32 Marsel Talipov M 26 Raw 242 238.7 507 507 136.02
33 Gulchachak Agliullina F 35 Raw 148 140.4 275.5 275.5 133.13
34 Rafis Gibadullin M 22 Multi 198 195.7 440.9 440.9 128.57
35 Olga Lazurenko F 47 Raw 132 128.7 248 248 128.09
36 Egor Valeev M 31 Raw 242 231.5 446.4 446.4 121.00
37 Sergey Lazurenko M 29 Raw 198 194 407.8 407.8 119.49
38 Aleksey Davydov M 30 Raw 181 179 363.7 363.7 111.61
39 Daniil Vasilev M 19 Raw 181 175.9 358.2 358.2 111.11
40 Olesya Alyoshkina F 30 Raw 114 109.6 187.4 187.4 109.61
41 Nikita Zakharov M 21 Raw 165 154.7 319.6 319.6 108.42
42 Dmitriy Pryanichnikov M 37 Raw 275 258.6 413.3 413.3 108.39
43 Ayvaz Shafigullin M 34 Raw 242 230.3 396.8 396.8 107.74
44 Anton Ikryannikov M 30 Raw 181 175.5 341.7 341.7 106.15
45 Ferdinant Gazizov M 44 Raw 181 177.7 341.7 341.7 105.32
46 Aleksandr Kazantsev M 36 Raw 275 242.9 385.8 385.8 102.93
47 Mikhail Likhachev M 42 Raw 242 226.2 374.8 374.8 102.44
48 Yuriy Boltikov M 51 Raw 220 218.2 363.7 363.7 100.83
49 Rustam Zinnatullin M 30 Raw 148 144.7 281.1 281.1 100.55
50 Igor Yurlov M 22 Raw 132 131.8 259 259 100.52
51 Sergey Volkov M 40 Raw 198 188.5 330.7 330.7 98.42
52 Artem Repko M 14 Raw 165 153.2 286.6 286.6 97.96
53 Ilnar Vagizov M 30 Raw 220 205.4 341.7 341.7 97.27
54 Artyom Koleznev M 22 Raw 181 181.6 319.6 319.6 97.21
55 Aleksey Ushakov M 37 Raw 220 213.4 336.2 336.2 94.07
56 Timur Farrakhov M 16 Raw 275 248 352.7 352.7 93.53
57 Rustam Guzairov M 27 Raw 148 148.3 264.5 264.5 92.74
58 Radik Sattarov M 35 Raw 181 181.6 297.6 297.6 90.50
59 Oleg Ardashev M 43 Raw 181 167.7 281.1 281.1 89.95
60 Ayrat Khayrutdinov M 37 Raw 198 197.3 308.6 308.6 89.63
61 Kiryan Krylov M 15 Raw 148 143 248 248 89.58
62 Timur Sagdiev M 21 Raw 132 126.1 220.4 220.4 89.19
63 Andrey Kotkin M 31 Raw 181 177.9 286.6 286.6 88.27
64 Arion Yakupov M 36 Raw 220 205.9 308.6 308.6 87.77
65 Alena Abasheva F 28 Raw 132 129.6 170.8 170.8 87.77
66 Ruslan Shagaleev M 38 Raw 181 180.1 281.1 281.1 85.92
67 Ildar Khakimov M 35 Raw 242 228.1 314.1 314.1 85.59
68 Dmitriy Alekseev M 32 Raw 165 165.3 264.5 264.5 85.51
69 Ruslan Sharipov M 39 Raw 198 188.7 286.6 286.6 85.25
70 Rustem Ataullov M 36 Raw 198 195.7 286.6 286.6 83.57
71 Maksim Zinov M 32 Raw 148 145.2 225.9 225.9 80.58
72 Ibragim Mergaliev M 22 Raw 148 148.3 220.4 220.4 77.29
73 Dina Nekratova F 36 Raw 132 132 148.8 148.8 75.35
74 Petr Isaev M 68 Raw 198 191.3 253.5 253.5 74.83
75 Nikolay Berdnikov M 56 Raw 242 236.5 275.5 275.5 74.15
76 Valeriy Kulakov M 67 Raw 275 242.9 275.5 275.5 73.52
77 Sergey Minaev M 42 Raw 198 189.6 242.5 242.5 71.94
78 Alina Rybnikova F 22 Raw 132 127 137.8 137.8 71.93
79 Asima Rakhimbekova F 27 Raw 105 103.6 110.2 110.2 67.24
80 Mariya Chirkova F 22 Raw 148 141.5 137.8 137.8 66.18
81 Marsel Farrakhov M 52 Raw 308 285.2 242.5 242.5 62.27
82 Sergey Kruglov M 45 Raw 220 212 176.3 176.3 49.48
83 Albert Moor M 68 Raw 181 168.6 154.3 154.3 49.21
84 Aleksandr Akbashev M 27 Raw 181 181.4 159.8 159.8 48.64
DQ Andrey Gaakh M 28 Raw 165 162.9
DQ Sergey Sedykh M 60 Raw 181 179.6
DQ Marsel Mubarakzyanov M 24 Raw 148 148.1
DQ Sergey Minchenko M 28 Raw 220 213.8
DQ Evgeniy Zuykov M 24 Raw 275 266.9