2018 RPU MIREA Cup

2018-10-13, Russia-MOW, Moscow

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Andrey Imenev M 29 Wraps 242 232.6 573.2 424.4 562.1 1559.7 422.07
2 Aleksandr Rek M 31 Raw 148 147.5 429.9 264.5 435.4 1129.8 397.99
3 Yuriy Knyazev M 34 Raw 181 172.8 413.3 336.2 474 1223.5 383.83
4 Yan Svatkovskiy M 29 Wraps 181 179 418.8 325.1 496 1240.1 380.47
5 Evgeniy Karpov M 38 Raw 165 157.4 391.3 292.1 407.8 1091.3 365.44
6 Dmitriy Ilyukhin M 35 Wraps 242 229.7 462.9 330.7 529.1 1322.7 359.51
7 Fedor Dorofeev M 26 Wraps 220 205.7 440.9 330.7 485 1256.6 357.52
8 Magamed Mirzoev M 23 Raw 181 170.6 341.7 308.6 474 1124.3 355.70
9 Dmitriy Vorobev M 42 Raw 242 234.1 462.9 352.7 485 1300.7 351.18
10 Mikhail Pashev M 31 Raw 198 198.2 358.2 308.6 462.9 1129.8 327.36
11 Mariya Sorokopudova F 27 Raw 123 120.8 198.4 137.8 242.5 578.7 314.15
12 Natalya Cherkasova F 42 Raw 165 159.4 270 137.8 264.5 672.4 296.87
13 Olesya Nikolaeva F 40 Raw 148 139.7 187.4 121.2 275.5 584.2 283.24
14 Aleksey Ezhov M 20 Raw 114 110.2 176.3 132.2 281.1 589.7 273.70
15 Maksim Polyakov M 32 Raw 220 218 347.2 198.4 391.3 936.9 259.81
16 Andrey Borisov M 44 Raw 198 197.7 281.1 237 358.2 876.3 254.19
17 Denis Kadyrgulov M 29 Raw 165 152.5 220.4 220.4 286.6 727.5 249.50
18 Dmitriy Kuzmichev M 21 Raw 198 191.5 303.1 512.5 815.7 240.61
19 Aleksandr Chepelkin M 21 Raw 220 203.2 319.6 474 793.6 227.09
20 Elizaveta Kanunnikova F 29 Raw 132 132 143.3 99.2 187.4 429.9 217.68
21 Bogdan Matiko M 26 Raw 275 255.7 705.4 705.4 185.51
22 Maksim Derezhovskiy M 34 Multi 220 218.9 666.9 666.9 184.62
23 Sergey Khitrov M 39 Raw 198 192.6 584.2 584.2 171.79
24 Aleksey Shchekunov M 34 Multi 198 193.1 556.6 556.6 163.49
25 Dmitriy Suprunov M 29 Raw 198 194 490.5 490.5 143.71
26 Yaroslav Frolov M 13 Raw 220 219.8 181.8 137.8 181.8 501.5 138.62
27 Sergey Volkov M 45 Multi 242 221.3 496 496 136.72
28 Mariya Bandur F 24 Raw 114 110.2 225.9 225.9 131.68
29 Aleksey Petrov M 43 Multi 308 276.6 496 496 128.11
30 Sergey Kachan M 26 Raw 220 217.3 440.9 440.9 122.42
31 Nikita Chernomyrdin M 21 Raw 181 173.2 352.7 352.7 110.47
32 Mariya Tyagnyryadko F 32 Raw 148 145.9 231.5 231.5 108.68
33 Dmitriy Saunin M 24 Raw 198 193.1 352.7 352.7 103.60
34 Sergey Kabachiy M 22 Raw 181 178.8 319.6 319.6 98.15
35 Ivan Lukyanov M 36 Raw 242 236.3 363.7 363.7 97.90
36 Rauf Tanin M 19 Raw 165 160.7 292.1 292.1 96.34
37 Anton Sologub M 28 Raw 275 254.4 363.7 363.7 95.79
38 Aleksandr Soshko M 22 Raw 165 163.8 286.6 286.6 93.24
39 Konstantin Nechipurenko M 21 Raw 165 160.2 275.5 275.5 91.07
40 Dmitriy Biryukov M 36 Raw 198 196.2 308.6 308.6 89.89
41 Artem Davitashvili M 22 Raw 181 176.1 286.6 286.6 88.82
42 Pavel Bakhtiev M 30 Raw 275 263.9 336.2 336.2 87.73
43 Aleksey Kopyshev M 47 Raw 198 192.4 286.6 286.6 84.33
44 Mikhail Alipchenkov M 35 Raw 181 167.5 253.5 253.5 81.20
45 Gennadiy Mikhailyan M 22 Raw 165 162.7 242.5 242.5 79.28
46 Aleksandr Gamaev M 35 Raw 220 204.6 275.5 275.5 78.60
47 Egor Kuznetsov M 14 Raw 198 196 248 248 72.28
48 Ilona Nikulina F 26 Raw 148 144.8 143.3 143.3 67.65
49 Ivan Bokov M 20 Raw 165 155.8 181.8 181.8 61.36
50 Ivan Rozhka M 23 Raw 148 145.5 143.3 143.3 51.04
51 Elena Yudina F 33 Raw 123 120.1 88.1 88.1 48.08
DQ Daniil Vtorushin M 22 Raw 181 177.2 374.8
DQ Mariya Shonya F 46 Raw 132 129.2 154.3
DQ Ulyana Shkaratina F 28 Raw 132 132.2 192.9