2018 RPU National Cup

2018-09-21, Russia, Balabanovo

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Aleksandr Kozlov M 24 Single 198 196.2 738.5 496 589.7 1824.3 531.32
2 Anar Omarov M 33 Wraps 275 267.6 606.2 474 595.2 1675.5 435.79
3 Maksim Lysenko M 28 Wraps 198 198.4 529.1 330.7 595.2 1455 421.34
4 Aleksey Dorokhin M 26 Wraps 242 242.5 606.2 385.8 573.2 1565.2 417.83
5 Ruslan Morozov M 20 Wraps 181 181.8 474 264.5 529.1 1267.6 385.20
6 Valeriy Morozov M 32 Raw 275 255.7 485 391.3 529.1 1405.4 369.58
7 Aleksey Kazantsev M 43 Wraps 308+ 365.9 507 281.1 529.1 1317.2 325.74
8 Andrey Terenkov M 31 Wraps 308+ 346.8 474 308.6 485 1267.6 316.00
9 Ekaterina Glukhova F 25 Wraps 123 118.6 220.4 82.6 198.4 501.5 276.21
10 Lada Smirnova F 13 Raw 132 124.7 187.4 99.2 220.4 507 268.37
11 Galina Solovyanova F 43 Raw 148 148.2 198.4 137.8 220.4 556.6 258.39
12 Elena Ilina F 31 Wraps 181 177.9 220.4 110.2 253.5 584.2 241.32
13 Dmitry Nasonov M 26 Raw 181 181.8 705.4 705.4 214.37
14 Andrey Ignatov M 26 Multi 220 217.8 661.4 661.4 183.47
15 Roman Konstantinov M 34 Raw 198 197.3 584.2 584.2 169.66
16 Aleksey Volkov M 33 Multi 181 178.5 551.1 551.1 169.36
17 Stanislav Milostnoy M 39 Raw 181 181.8 485 485 147.38
18 Nikita Chernyakov M 21 Raw 165 164.2 418.8 418.8 136.02
19 Aleksey Motinov M 28 Raw 220 207.4 413.3 413.3 117.14
20 Ivan Baranov M 28 Raw 220 218.2 413.3 413.3 114.58
21 Aleksandr Maslennikov M 30 Raw 181 181 374.8 374.8 114.22
22 Tatyana Altunina F 26 Raw 198 195.5 286.6 286.6 113.02
23 Aleksey Benedisyuk M 30 Raw 181 179.4 363.7 363.7 111.44
24 German Gridchin M 30 Raw 198 196.4 369.2 369.2 107.48
25 Vasilisa Kudlaenko F 31 Raw 148 142.6 220.4 220.4 105.27
26 Aleksey Shashkov M 21 Raw 198 197.9 358.2 358.2 103.86
27 Dmitriy Kalyakin M 33 Raw 308 301.6 407.8 407.8 103.75
28 Viktor Alesenko M 30 Raw 181 179.6 336.2 336.2 102.92
29 Anton Polukhin M 28 Raw 198 196.2 352.7 352.7 102.73
30 Mikhail Komov M 34 Raw 275 265.2 385.8 385.8 100.55
31 Igor Evdokimov M 20 Raw 198 193.1 314.1 314.1 92.27
32 Sergey Tereshchenko M 29 Raw 165 157.6 264.5 264.5 88.50
33 Ekaterina Zhigulina F 30 Raw 123 123.4 165.3 165.3 88.25
34 Dmitriy Podlegaev M 18 Raw 242 232.6 308.6 308.6 83.52
35 Kaulzhon Khomidov M 22 Raw 165 164 248 248 80.62
36 Nikolay Levov M 34 Raw 198 193.8 253.5 253.5 74.32
37 Maksim Gorlatykh M 15 Raw 148 148.6 176.3 176.3 61.75
DQ David Gogoladze M 21 Raw 148 148.6
DQ Aleksey Morozov M 36 Raw 148 136.8
DQ Egor Filatov M 25 Single 181 177.9