2018 RPU Sober May Day Tournament

2018-04-28, Russia, Lobnya

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Igor Chupryakov M 42 Wraps 242 223.5 584.2 424.4 584.2 1592.8 437.31
2 Stanislav Yarukov M 27 Wraps 198 197.1 507 330.7 661.4 1499.1 435.60
3 Vladimir Postika M 38 Wraps 165 163.1 584.2 308.6 429.9 1322.7 431.59
4 Andrey Imenev M 28 Wraps 242 229.9 562.1 413.3 551.1 1526.7 414.79
5 Denis Trofimov M 25 Wraps 275 246 606.2 380.3 529.1 1515.6 402.84
6 Pavel Petrakov M 28 Wraps 275 248 529.1 380.3 595.2 1504.6 398.98
7 Bogdan Matiko M 25 Wraps 275 258.3 485 352.7 661.4 1499.1 393.18
8 Elena Astakhova F 36 Wraps 148 144.1 297.6 170.8 352.7 821.2 389.02
9 Anton Ryzhikov M 28 Wraps 242 234.5 551.1 319.6 562.1 1433 386.64
10 Rustam Umarov M 28 Wraps 275 252.2 551.1 352.7 551.1 1455 384.03
11 Filipp Butyrev M 23 Wraps 220 215.6 474 352.7 485 1311.7 365.44
12 Igor Alferov M 42 Wraps 308 298.3 518.1 330.7 540.1 1388.9 353.92
13 Farkhod Azizov M 31 Wraps 198 192.9 440.9 264.5 485 1190.5 349.85
14 Nikita Mizonov M 18 Wraps 165 163.1 396.8 237 391.3 1026.2 334.84
15 Artem Panov M 27 Wraps 220 211.8 385.8 330.7 474 1190.5 334.17
16 Aleksey Davydov M 29 Wraps 165 159.6 308.6 253.5 374.8 936.9 310.56
17 Aleksey Sadikov M 33 Wraps 242 236.5 358.2 275.5 462.9 1096.8 295.10
18 Andrey Guk M 27 Wraps 198 198.4 352.7 259 402.3 1014.1 293.66
19 Elena Klimina F 26 Wraps 148 141.3 198.4 115.7 275.5 589.7 283.56
20 Andrey Timofeev M 17 Wraps 181 178.5 330.7 176.3 396.8 903.9 277.74
21 Anna Belskaya F 15 Wraps 165 149.9 242.5 99.2 209.4 551.1 253.81
22 Tatyana Tografulina F 16 Wraps 148 138.9 132.2 121.2 253.5 507 247.01
23 Kamil Kuranbaev M 24 Wraps 148 147.5 181.8 187.4 297.6 666.9 234.91
24 Dmitriy Pishchugin M 17 Wraps 165 159.8 270 159.8 264.5 694.4 229.95
25 Tatyana Yarukova F 27 Wraps 165 163.1 170.8 99.2 253.5 523.6 227.70
26 David Davdyan M 16 Wraps 148 136.4 176.3 137.8 275.5 589.7 221.85
27 Artem Tikhopoev M 9 Wraps 114 78 132.2 66.1 165.3 363.7 220.34
28 Aleksandr Shcherbakov M 14 Wraps 114 102.3 126.7 104.7 154.3 385.8 194.68
29 Artem Zhdanov M 14 Wraps 114 95.9 88.1 82.6 176.3 347.2 189.18
30 Roman Sapelin M 12 Wraps 114 77.8 104.7 60.6 110.2 275.5 166.93
31 Igor Novozhilov M 28 Raw 181 179.6 540.1 540.1 165.34
32 Aleksey Sheyn M 45 Raw 181 179.2 501.5 501.5 153.76
33 Igor Kirsanov M 35 Raw 220 215.6 496 496 138.19
34 Vitaliy Bondarev M 40 Raw 242 230.3 485 485 131.68
35 Alina Myasoedova F 29 Raw 132 129.6 248 248 127.41
36 Sergey Zadikyan M 20 Raw 198 194.6 418.8 418.8 122.50
37 Kirill Chalikov M 14 Raw 114 95 137.8 137.8 75.92