2017 RPU Central Federal District Cup

2017-10-14, Russia-MOW, Moscow

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Pavel Ukhanov M 29 Wraps 181 172.6 507 385.8 584.2 1477.1 463.75
2 Sergey Mishchenko M 29 Wraps 242 229.5 595.2 330.7 573.2 1499.1 407.58
3 Aleksandr Demichev M 24 Raw 220 217.3 474 363.7 551.1 1388.9 385.62
4 Damir Tulybaev M 43 Wraps 220 205.2 462.9 308.6 496 1267.6 361.03
5 Dmitriy Vorobev M 41 Raw 242 231.9 462.9 363.7 474 1300.7 352.32
6 Egor Dudin M 22 Raw 220 207.6 374.8 286.6 507 1168.4 330.95
7 Ekaterina Novozhilova F 31 Wraps 148 138.6 264.5 115.7 297.6 677.9 330.64
8 Daniil Vtorushin M 21 Raw 181 172.4 325.1 303.1 418.8 1047.2 329.06
9 Alesya Vorozheykina F 21 Raw 123 118.1 132.2 77.1 143.3 352.7 194.82
10 Ilya Varshavskiy M 25 Multi 165 163.8 551.1 551.1 179.31
11 Maksim Derezhovskiy M 33 Raw 220 220.4 628.3 628.3 173.45
12 Anton Shurov M 17 Raw 275 248 496 496 131.53
13 Sergey Rukavishnikov M 29 Raw 220 220 446.4 446.4 123.34
14 Maksim Maslennikov M 29 Single 220 209.6 413.3 413.3 116.57
15 Aleksey Petrov M 42 Multi 275 268.5 440.9 440.9 114.60
16 Evgeniy Boytsov M 29 Raw 220 215.6 396.8 396.8 110.55
17 Ivan Kiselev M 55 Wraps 198 193.1 363.7 363.7 106.83
18 Aleksandr Belyaev M 22 Raw 181 173.7 330.7 330.7 103.40
19 Artem Yakovlev M 37 Raw 242 240.7 385.8 385.8 103.22
20 Diana Varlamova F 29 Raw 148 138.4 209.4 209.4 102.27
21 Varlam Gasparyan M 18 Raw 275 264.5 374.8 374.8 97.74
22 Nikolay Mozhev M 27 Raw 242 236.7 352.7 352.7 94.88
23 Fedor Dorofeev M 25 Raw 220 215.4 330.7 330.7 92.17
24 Ilya Kanishchev M 23 Raw 220 215.1 319.6 319.6 89.13
25 Evgeniy Koltsov M 50 Raw 181 177.4 281.1 281.1 86.70
26 Maksim Tulikov M 40 Raw 198 190.7 286.6 286.6 84.75
27 Nikolay Filatov M 40 Raw 165 163.1 259 259 84.52
28 Anna Ermolaeva F 42 Raw 165 158.9 181.8 181.8 80.45
29 Darya Sokolova F 26 Raw 132 125.6 137.8 137.8 72.52
30 Oksana Nikitina F 48 Raw 165 162.7 154.3 154.3 67.23
31 Kristina Kovaleva F 23 Raw 123 119.9 121.2 121.2 66.20
32 Anton Morkin M 37 Raw 181 172.8 209.4 209.4 65.70
33 Aleksandr Vorobev M 74 Raw 220 205 165.3 165.3 47.11
DQ Evgeniy Dobrosotskiy M 32 Multi 181 177.9
DQ Anastasiya Barkova F 34 Raw 123 123
DQ Evgeniy Balandin M 18 Wraps 242 227.7
DQ Vyacheslav Komarov M 24 Raw 198 196.6